Today

Serie D Girone I

Asti Asti - PDHAE PDHAE
Borgosesia Borgosesia - Saluzzo Saluzzo
Chieri Chieri - Fossano Fossano
Citta di Varese Citta di Varese - Caronnese Caronnese
Gozzano Gozzano - Derthona Derthona
Pro Imperia Pro Imperia - Casale Casale
Ligorna Ligorna - Vado Vado
Novara Novara - Lavagnese Lavagnese
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante - RG Ticino RG Ticino
Bra Bra - Sanremese Sanremese
Arconatese Arconatese - Legnano Legnano
Caravaggio Caravaggio - Crema Crema
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Brusaporto Brusaporto
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese Castellanzese
Adrense Adrense - Olginatese Olginatese
León León - Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina
Real Calepina Real Calepina - Breno Breno
Sona Sona - Ponte San Pietro Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle Villa Valle - Casatese Casatese
Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano - Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo - San Martino Speme San Martino Speme
Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme - Adriese Adriese
Cattolica Calcio Cattolica Calcio - Este Este
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano Cartigliano
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle - Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi
Levico Levico - Clodiense Clodiense
Luparense Luparense - Campodarsego Campodarsego
Mestre Mestre - Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Spinea Spinea - Montebelluna Montebelluna
Ath. Carpi Ath. Carpi - Ravenna Ravenna
Forlì Forlì - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano - Rimini Rimini
Bagnolese Bagnolese - Correggese Correggese
Lentigione Lentigione - Aglianese Aglianese
Prato Prato - Mezzolara Mezzolara
Sammaurese Sammaurese - SCD Progresso SCD Progresso
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi - Fanfulla Fanfulla
Seravezza Seravezza - Alcione Alcione
Tritium Tritium - San Donnino San Donnino
Cannara Cannara - Sangiovannese Sangiovannese
Flaminia Flaminia - Foligno Foligno
Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse - Gavorrano Gavorrano
Pianese Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Poggibonsi Poggibonsi - Tiferno Lerchi Tiferno Lerchi
Pro Livorno Pro Livorno - Cascina Cascina
Scandicci Scandicci - Arezzo Arezzo
Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina - FC Rieti FC Rieti
Unipomezia Unipomezia - Montespaccato Montespaccato
Chieti Chieti - US Tolentino US Tolentino
Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo Calcio - Pineto Pineto
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano - Nereto Nereto
Fano Fano - Recanatese Recanatese
Matese Matese - Montegiorgio Montegiorgio
Porto D'Ascoli Porto D'Ascoli - Atletico Atletico
San Nicolò San Nicolò - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Vastese Vastese - Alto Casertano Alto Casertano
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi - Trastevere Trastevere
Afragolese Afragolese Postp. Torres Torres
Aprilia Aprilia - Arzachena Arzachena
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Cassino Cassino
Carbonia Carbonia - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Gladiator Gladiator - Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga
Lanusei Lanusei - SSC Giugliano SSC Giugliano
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Vis Artena Vis Artena Postp. Muravera Muravera
US Bitonto US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
Brindisi Brindisi - Nardò Nardò
Francavilla Francavilla - Casertana Casertana
Mariglianese Mariglianese - Lavello Lavello
Nocerina Nocerina - Virtus Matino Virtus Matino
Rotonda Rotonda - Gravina Gravina
San Giorgio San Giorgio - Casarano Casarano
Sorrento Sorrento - Bisceglie Bisceglie
Città di Fasano Città di Fasano - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio - Team Altamura Team Altamura
Acireale Acireale - Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna
Cavese Cavese - Città di Messina Città di Messina
Cittanovese Cittanovese - Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme
Giarre Giarre - Castrovillari Castrovillari
Rende Rende - Gelbison Gelbison
Sancataldese Sancataldese - San Luca San Luca
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Licata Licata
Trapani Trapani - Portici Portici
Troina Troina - Biancavilla Biancavilla
Citta Di Sant’Agata Citta Di Sant’Agata - Paterno Paterno

Segunda B Grupo 3

Castellón Castellón - Llagostera-Costa Brava Llagostera-Costa Brava

Tercera Division Grupo 6

Platges de Calvià Platges de Calvià - Sóller Sóller
Santutxu Santutxu - Urduliz Urduliz
Tarancón Tarancón - Villarrubia Villarrubia
Jove Español Jove Español - Acero Acero
Olímpic de Xàtiva Olímpic de Xàtiva - Hércules II Hércules II
Portugalete Portugalete - Beti Gazte Beti Gazte
Villaverde-Boetticher Villaverde-Boetticher - Moratalaz Moratalaz
Inter Ibiza Inter Ibiza - Collerense Collerense
Bullense Bullense - Yeclano Yeclano
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - Complutense Complutense
Torrejón Torrejón - Las Rozas Las Rozas
AD Parla AD Parla - Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo Alarcón
Getafe II Getafe II - Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
Alcorcón II Alcorcón II - Atlético Madrid II Atlético Madrid II
Praviano Praviano - Covadonga Covadonga
Villajoyosa Villajoyosa - Silla Silla
Lealtad Lealtad - Luarca Luarca
Constància Constància - Portmany Portmany
San Rafael San Rafael - PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
San Clemente San Clemente - Miguelturreño Miguelturreño
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo - Illescas Illescas
Huracán Balazote Huracán Balazote - Guadalajara Guadalajara
Llanes Llanes - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas - Choco Choco
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II - Durango Durango
Alhaurín Alhaurín - Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar
Noia Noia - Viveiro Viveiro
Gerena Gerena - Xerez Xerez
Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II - Navarro Navarro
Campos Campos - Serverense Serverense
Puente Genil Puente Genil - Rota Rota
Vitoria Vitoria - San Ignacio San Ignacio
Sevilla III Sevilla III - Antoniano Antoniano
Cabecense Cabecense - Conil Conil
Ursaria Ursaria - RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
Córdoba II Córdoba II - Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
Huétor Vega Huétor Vega - Motril Motril
Almería II Almería II - Torre del Mar Torre del Mar
Elche II Elche II - Torrellano Illice Torrellano Illice
Cartaya Cartaya - Utrera Utrera
Valencia II Valencia II - Torrent Torrent
Intergym Melilla Intergym Melilla - Alhaurino Alhaurino
Atlético Paso Atlético Paso - Vera Vera
Tenisca Tenisca Postp. Tenerife II Tenerife II
Biescas Biescas - Calamocha Calamocha
Tuilla Tuilla - San Martín San Martín
Roces Roces - Real Titánico Real Titánico
Colunga Colunga - Mosconia Mosconia
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino - Almazán Almazán
Callosa Deportiva Callosa Deportiva - Roda Roda
Cultural Leonesa II Cultural Leonesa II - Colegios Diocesanos Colegios Diocesanos
Villalbés Villalbés - Polvorín Polvorín
Torrijos Torrijos - Conquense Conquense
Arnoia Arnoia - Sofán Sofán
Atzeneta Atzeneta - Saguntino Saguntino
Langreo II Langreo II - Urraca Urraca
Mercadal Mercadal - Llosetense Llosetense
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco - Ceuta II Ceuta II
Albacete II Albacete II - Villacanas Villacanas
Murense Murense - Poblense Poblense
Arzúa Arzúa - Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas
Manacor Manacor - Mallorca II Mallorca II
Beasain Beasain - Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT
Orihuela Orihuela - Recambios Colón Recambios Colón
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey - Azuqueca Azuqueca
Estradense Estradense - Ourense CF Ourense CF
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro - Málaga II Málaga II
Somozas Somozas - Barco Barco
Los Barrios Los Barrios - Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
Hogar Alcarreno Hogar Alcarreno - Manchego Ciudad Real Manchego Ciudad Real
El Palo El Palo - Real Jaén Real Jaén
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Tolosa Tolosa
Deusto Deusto - Leioa Leioa
Barakaldo Barakaldo - Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
Amurrio Amurrio - Uritarra Uritarra
Felanitx Felanitx - Santanyí Santanyí
L'Entregu L'Entregu - Lenense Lenense
Torreperogil Torreperogil - Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna
Aurrera de Ondarroa Aurrera de Ondarroa - Basconia Basconia
Caudal Caudal - Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos
Galapagar Galapagar - Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó
La Roda La Roda 0 Awarded 3 Almansa Almansa
Son Veri Son Veri - Binissalem Binissalem
Madrid 2021 FP Madrid 2021 FP - Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
Tres Cantos Tres Cantos - Carabanchel Carabanchel

Tercera Division Grupo 18

Sant Rafel Sant Rafel - Sant Jordi Sant Jordi
Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula - Tenisca Tenisca

V.League 2

Công An Nhân Dân Công An Nhân Dân Cancelled Long An Long An
Bóng đá Huế Bóng đá Huế Cancelled Bình Phước Bình Phước
Phú Thọ Phú Thọ Cancelled Can Tho Can Tho
An Giang An Giang Cancelled Pho Hien Pho Hien
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu Bà Ria Vũng Tàu Cancelled Dak Lak Dak Lak
Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa Cancelled Phu Dong Phu Dong