Today

1. Liga

Liefering Liefering 1 - 1 First Vienna First Vienna
Dornbirn Dornbirn 0 - 1 Horn Horn
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
St. Pölten St. Pölten 2 - 5 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Admira Admira 3 - 2 Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 Grazer AK Grazer AK

Regionalliga Ost

Anif Anif 1 - 1 Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK 4 - 3 Golling Golling
Imst Imst 1 - 2 Silz / Mötz Silz / Mötz
Weiz Weiz 0 - 0 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
Seekirchen Seekirchen 2 - 1 Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden 5 - 0 Grödig Grödig
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 3 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 1 - 0 UFC Hallein UFC Hallein
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 - 2 St. Anna St. Anna
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 1 - 2 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Wattens II Wattens II 0 - 2 Fügen Fügen
Kufstein Kufstein 1 - 0 SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 2 Leoben Leoben
Siegendorf Siegendorf 2 - 0 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 0 - 0 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Hall Hall 0 - 3 Wörgl Wörgl
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen 1 - 1 Draßburg Draßburg
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau 1 - 2 Kuchl Kuchl
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 1 - 2 Telfs Telfs
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 6 - 0 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen 3 - 2 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Kundl Kundl 1 - 4 Schwaz Schwaz
Hertha Hertha 1 - 0 Gurten Gurten
Weiz Weiz - SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt

Landesliga Burgenland

Spratzern Spratzern - Zwettl Zwettl
St. Valentin St. Valentin - Bad Ischl Bad Ischl
Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC - Volders Volders
Mannswörth Mannswörth - 1980 Wien 1980 Wien
ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt II Austria Klagenfurt II
Bleiburg Bleiburg - Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf - Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Maria Saal Maria Saal - ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Koblach Koblach - Höchst Höchst
Münster Münster - SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
Mils Mils - Völs Völs
Voitsberg Voitsberg - Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz
Siezenheim Siezenheim - Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf - Union Perg Union Perg
Hittisau Hittisau - Brederis / Meiningen Brederis / Meiningen
Kraig Kraig - St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental
ASV Salzburg ASV Salzburg - Neumarkt Neumarkt
Bürmoos Bürmoos - Bergheim Bergheim
Lendorf Lendorf - Feldkirchen Kärnten Feldkirchen Kärnten
St. Andrä im Lavanttal St. Andrä im Lavanttal - Gmünd Gmünd
Lebring Lebring - Judenburg Judenburg
Wolfsberg Wolfsberg - Spittal Spittal
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf - Köflach Köflach
Puch Puch - Hallwang Hallwang
Wels Wels - Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf
Ilz Ilz - Liezen Liezen
Gnas Gnas - TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld - Wildon Wildon
Fehring Fehring - Frauental Frauental
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura - St. Martin i.M. St. Martin i.M.
Mondsee Mondsee - SV Wallern SV Wallern
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt - Adnet Adnet
Schattendorf Schattendorf - Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
Eugendorf Eugendorf - Thalgau Thalgau
Andau Andau - St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur
Parndorf Parndorf - Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm
Kematen Kematen - Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
Kilb Kilb - Ortmann Ortmann
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf - Retz Retz
Kohfidisch Kohfidisch - Rudersdorf Rudersdorf
Ardagger Ardagger - Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen - Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
Güssing Güssing - Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya - Schrems Schrems
SV Schwarzach SV Schwarzach - Bramberg Bramberg

CSL

Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown Postp. Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 5 - 1 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Shenzhen Shenzhen Postp. Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Postp. Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 2 Rongcheng Rongcheng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang Postp. Shenzhen Shenzhen

China League One

Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 5 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading 3 - 1 Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday

Bundesliga

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund

2. Bundesliga

1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07

3. Liga

Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 - 0 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg

Regionalliga West

FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 3 - 0 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach 1 - 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 - 5 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 - 2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 0 - 3 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 5 - 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2 - 0 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
Offenbacher Kickers Offenbacher Kickers 5 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 4 Int. 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Oberliga Hessen

Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 1 - 3 Großbardorf Großbardorf
Dachau Dachau 3 - 0 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Neumarkt Neumarkt 1 - 2 Ammerthal Ammerthal
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 4 - 0 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
Hanau 93 Hanau 93 2 - 2 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Gebenbach Gebenbach 1 - 6 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
Geestemünde Geestemünde 3 - 1 TuSpo Surheide TuSpo Surheide
1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 2 Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
Jägersburg Jägersburg 0 - 2 Auersmacher Auersmacher
Dassendorf Dassendorf 4 - 2 Concordia Concordia
Garching Garching 0 - 1 Ismaning Ismaning
Hamm United Hamm United - Altona 93 Altona 93
Morlautern Morlautern 1 - 2 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 - 1 SC Freital SC Freital
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 - 1 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 3 - 0 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 - 1 Ahrweiler Ahrweiler

Club Friendlies

Guadalajara Guadalajara - Leganés II Leganés II
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 4 - 1 Città di Fasano Città di Fasano
Lamia Lamia Cancelled Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas
Aris Aris 5 - 0 Xylotympou Xylotympou
Linense Linense 2 - 1 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
Padova Padova 3 - 1 Luparense Luparense
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows - Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
Illueca Illueca 0 - 2 Teruel Teruel
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 0 - 0 Calahorra Calahorra
Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 1 Cirbonero Cirbonero
Alcoyano Alcoyano - Hércules Hércules
Valencia II Valencia II 1 - 2 Castellón Castellón
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF - Cartagena LU II Cartagena LU II
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 - 2 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
Puente Genil Puente Genil 2 - 0 Coria CF Coria CF
H. Marmorek H. Marmorek 1 - 2 Ironi Modiin Ironi Modiin
Guadalajara Guadalajara 1 - 0 Leganés II Leganés II
Lamia Lamia 0 - 0 AEK Athens II AEK Athens II
Malagueno Malagueno 1 - 3 El Ejido El Ejido
Alcoyano Alcoyano 1 - 1 JS Hercules JS Hercules
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 FC Cartagena SAD B FC Cartagena SAD B

Friendlies

Afghanistan U19 Afghanistan U19 1 - 1 Uzbekistan U19 Uzbekistan U19
Tajikistan U19 Tajikistan U19 0 - 4 Iran U19 Iran U19

Friendlies Women

Romania U17 W Romania U17 W 2 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W

USL

New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
Orange County SC Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising

NWSL

Houston Dash Houston Dash - Racing Louisville Racing Louisville