Kapaz | 0 | HT | 1 | Qarabag |
Tuzla City | 0 | HT | 2 | Sarajevo |
Arda | 1 | 74' | 1 | Krumovgrad |
Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 29' | 0 | Viktoria Plzeň II |
Frýdek-Místek | 0 | 73' | 2 | Karviná II | |||
Hranice | 0 | 1' | 0 | Tatran Bohunice |
Klatovy | 0 | 30' | 0 | Petřín Plzeň |
Hlinsko | 0 | HT | 0 | Turnov |
Sokol Lanžhot | 2 | 75' | 1 | Žďár nad Sázavou |
Slovan Velvary | 0 | HT | 0 | Teplice II | |||
Sokol Živanice | 0 | 32' | 0 | Hradec Králové II |
Nordsjælland | 0 | 32' | 0 | AGF |
Cardiff City | 0 | HT | 2 | Sunderland | |||
Huddersfield Town | 0 | HT | 2 | Coventry City | |||
Hull City | 0 | HT | 0 | Stoke City | |||
Norwich City | 0 | HT | 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||
Preston North End | 3 | HT | 0 | Rotherham United | |||
Queens Park Rangers | 0 | HT | 0 | Birmingham City | |||
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | HT | 0 | Swansea City | |||
Southampton | 1 | HT | 0 | Middlesbrough |
Barnsley | 0 | HT | 1 | Cambridge United | |||
Derby County | 1 | HT | 0 | Blackpool | |||
Exeter City | 1 | HT | 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||
Fleetwood Town | 0 | HT | 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||
Lincoln City | 0 | HT | 0 | Leyton Orient | |||
Peterborough United | 0 | HT | 1 | Carlisle United | |||
Port Vale | 1 | HT | 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||
Reading | 0 | HT | 0 | Northampton Town | |||
Shrewsbury Town | 0 | HT | 0 | Oxford United | |||
Stevenage | 0 | HT | 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||
Wigan Athletic | 1 | HT | 0 | Burton Albion | |||
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | HT | 2 | Portsmouth |
Accrington Stanley | 0 | HT | 0 | Morecambe | |||
AFC Wimbledon | 0 | HT | 1 | Harrogate Town | |||
Barrow | 2 | HT | 0 | Grimsby Town | |||
Bradford City | 0 | HT | 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||
Colchester United | 0 | HT | 1 | Newport County | |||
Crawley Town | 0 | HT | 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
Forest Green Rovers | 0 | HT | 2 | Stockport County | |||
Gillingham | 0 | HT | 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | HT | 0 | Walsall | |||
Salford City | 0 | HT | 1 | Sutton United | |||
Swindon Town | 1 | HT | 0 | Notts County | |||
Wrexham | 1 | HT | 0 | Mansfield Town |
Boreham Wood | 1 | HT | 4 | Dagenham & Redbridge | |||
Dorking Wanderers | 0 | HT | 1 | Bromley | |||
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | HT | 1 | Southend United | |||
Gateshead | 1 | HT | 0 | Rochdale | |||
Hartlepool United | 0 | HT | 0 | Halifax Town | |||
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | HT | 1 | Altrincham | |||
Maidenhead United | 2 | HT | 0 | Aldershot Town | |||
Oldham Athletic | 1 | HT | 3 | Fylde | |||
Oxford City | 1 | HT | 0 | Wealdstone | |||
Solihull Moors | 1 | HT | 2 | Barnet | |||
Woking | 0 | HT | 1 | Eastleigh | |||
York City | 0 | HT | 1 | Chesterfield |
Alfreton Town | 0 | HT | 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||
Blyth Spartans | 1 | HT | 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||
Boston United | 2 | HT | 0 | Peterborough Sports | |||
Buxton | 1 | HT | 1 | Chester | |||
Darlington | 0 | HT | 1 | Chorley | |||
Farsley Celtic | 0 | HT | 0 | Southport | |||
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | HT | 1 | Warrington Town | |||
Scunthorpe United | 0 | HT | 0 | King's Lynn Town | |||
South Shields | 0 | HT | 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||
Tamworth | 0 | HT | 0 | Bishop's Stortford |
Bath City | 1 | HT | 0 | Weymouth | |||
Chelmsford City | 2 | HT | 0 | Dartford | |||
Eastbourne Borough | 1 | HT | 1 | Maidstone United | |||
Hampton & Richmond | 0 | HT | 0 | Tonbridge Angels | |||
Havant & Waterlooville | 1 | HT | 1 | Worthing | |||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 | HT | 1 | Aveley | |||
St Albans City | 0 | HT | 1 | Braintree Town | |||
Welling United | 0 | HT | 0 | Dover Athletic | |||
Weston-super-Mare | 2 | HT | 0 | Taunton Town | |||
Yeovil Town | 1 | HT | 0 | Torquay United |
Ashton United | 2 | HT | 1 | Whitby Town |
Basingstoke Town | 0 | HT | 0 | Gosport Borough | |||
Chesham United | 0 | HT | 0 | Hayes & Yeading United | |||
Hungerford Town | 2 | HT | 0 | Bracknell Town | |||
Poole Town | 0 | HT | 0 | AFC Totton |
AFC Telford United | 1 | HT | 0 | Redditch United | |||
Hitchin Town | 0 | HT | 0 | Needham Market |
Cray Wanderers | 1 | HT | 1 | Chatham Town | |||
Folkestone Invicta | 2 | HT | 1 | Lewes | |||
Haringey Borough | 0 | HT | 1 | Hastings United |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 1 | HT | 0 | Shturmi |
Dila | 1 | HT | 1 | Saburtalo | |||
Kolkheti Poti | 0 | 1' | 0 | Telavi |
Klubi-04 | 3 | 77' | 0 | SalPa | |||
Ilves | 1 | HT | 0 | Oulu | |||
Mariehamn | 2 | 42' | 0 | KTP |
Virtus Bolzano | 1 | 73' | 1 | Este |
Cittadella U19 | 2 | 74' | 1 | Udinese U19 |
América U23 | 0 | HT | 0 | Atlético San Luis U23 |
Gil Vicente | 0 | 31' | 0 | Famalicão |
Tondela | 0 | 31' | 0 | Vilaverdense |
Montalegre | 0 | HT | 1 | Os Limianos |
União de Coimbra | 0 | HT | 1 | FC Alverca II |
Baltika U19 | 0 | 2' | 0 | Krasnodar U19 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 | HT | 3 | Vojvodina |
Rapitenca | 0 | HT | 0 | Mollerussa |
Utiel | 0 | 1' | 0 | Ontinyent 1931 |
Felanitx | 0 | 3' | 0 | Santanyí |
FBK Karlstad | 0 | HT | 1 | Täby |
Cerro Largo | 0 | 30' | 0 | Racing |
Afan Lido | 5 | 75' | 0 | Abergavenny Town | |||
Ammanford | 1 | 71' | 1 | Caerau (Ely) | |||
Llanelli Town | 4 | 65' | 0 | Pontardawe Town | |||
Trefelin | 1 | 75' | 2 | Goytre United | |||
Gresford Athletic | 1 | 70' | 2 | Ruthin Town | |||
Llandudno | 0 | 71' | 2 | Holywell | |||
Llanidloes Town | 1 | 69' | 2 | Chirk AAA | |||
Mold Alexandra | 1 | 69' | 1 | Caersws | |||
Porthmadog | 0 | 74' | 2 | Airbus UK |