Football Mania - Live

Live

Super Liga

Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka 0 HT 0 Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 0 3' 0 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica 0 2' 0 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac 0 2' 0 Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0 2' 0 Čukarički Čukarički
Football Mania - Today

Today

Superliga

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Patronato Patronato
Lanús Lanús - Rosario Central Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate River Plate
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Tigre Tigre

Prim B Nacional Apertura

Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón - Aldosivi Aldosivi
Los Andes Los Andes - Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G.
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis - Almagro Almagro
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine - Flandria Flandria
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia

Prim B Metro

Acassuso Acassuso - Fénix Fénix
Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros - Atlanta Atlanta
Sacachispas Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
Platense Platense - Almirante Brown Almirante Brown

Primera D

Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo - Yupanqui Yupanqui
Argentino Rosario Argentino Rosario - Real Pilar Real Pilar
Juventud Unida Juventud Unida - Atlas Atlas
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo

Torneo Federal A

Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú - Sportivo Patria Sportivo Patria
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia Concepción
Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln - Cipolletti Cipolletti

First Division A

Mechelen Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen AS Eupen - Lokeren Lokeren
KV Oostende KV Oostende - Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Gent Gent

First Amateur Division

Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - Sporting Châtelet Sporting Châtelet
Geel Geel - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Oosterwijk Oosterwijk - Dender Dender
Deinze Deinze - Lommel United Lommel United
Heist Heist - RFC Seraing RFC Seraing

Second Amateur Division VFV A

Torhout Torhout - Gullegem Gullegem
Izegem Izegem - Harelbeke Harelbeke
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven - Bornem Bornem
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel - Westhoek Westhoek

Second Amateur Division VFV B

Ciney Ciney - Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain

Second Amateur Division ACFF

Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts - Thes Sport Thes Sport
Turnhout Turnhout - Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw - Cappellen Cappellen
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Bocholt Bocholt
Mandel United Mandel United - Harelbeke Harelbeke

Third Amateur Division VFV A

Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik - Mariekerke Mariekerke
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne - Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren - Eppegem Eppegem
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele - Grimbergen Grimbergen

Third Amateur Division VFV B

Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg - Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
Diest Diest - Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt - Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren - Houtvenne Houtvenne

Third Amateur Division ACFF A

Spy Spy Postp. Binche Binche
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg Postp. Waterloo Waterloo

Third Amateur Division ACFF B

Longlier Longlier Postp. Herstal Herstal

Provincial Antwerpen

K. Kontich K. Kontich - Lille Lille
Lyra Lyra - Vorselaar Vorselaar
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen - Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant

Provincial Brabant

Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter - Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek - Veltem Veltem
Betekom Betekom - Liedekerke Liedekerke
Ixelles Ixelles - Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain

Provincial Hainaut

PAC Buzet PAC Buzet - Montkainoise Montkainoise

Provincial Limburg

Bregel Sport Bregel Sport - Beringen Beringen
Zonhoven Zonhoven - Herk Herk
Racing Peer Racing Peer - Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen

Provincial Luxembourg

La Roche La Roche Postp. Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris Postp. Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon
Wellin Wellin Postp. Marloie Sport Marloie Sport
Nothomb-Post Nothomb-Post Postp. Libramont Libramont

Provincial Namur

Assesse Assesse - Condruzien Condruzien

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - Dendermonde Dendermonde
De Pinte De Pinte - Lochristi Lochristi

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Oostkamp Oostkamp

Paulista A1

Corinthians Corinthians - Palmeiras Palmeiras
São Caetano São Caetano - São Bento São Bento

Paulista A2

Taubaté Taubaté - Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
São Bernardo São Bernardo - Portuguesa Portuguesa
Água Santa Água Santa - Oeste Oeste
Osasco Audax Osasco Audax - Guarani Guarani
Rio Claro Rio Claro - Penapolense Penapolense
Batatais Batatais - Nacional SP Nacional SP
Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba

Paulista A3

São Carlos São Carlos - Noroeste Noroeste
Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra - Velo Clube Velo Clube
Manthiqueira Manthiqueira - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
União Barbarense União Barbarense - Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
Matonense Matonense - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo
Marília Marília - Atibaia Atibaia
Barretos Barretos - Capivariano Capivariano

Gaúcho 1

Grêmio Grêmio - Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo

Mineiro 1

CAP Patrocinense CAP Patrocinense - Villa Nova Villa Nova
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Boa Boa

Mineiro 2

Tupynambás Tupynambás - Betinense Betinense
Guarani MG Guarani MG - Social Social
CAP Uberlândia CAP Uberlândia - Nacional AC MG Nacional AC MG
Uberaba Uberaba - Mamoré Mamoré

Baiano 1

Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira - Vitória da Conquista Vitória da Conquista

Pernambucano 1

Sport Recife Sport Recife - Acadêmica Vitória Acadêmica Vitória

Goiano 1

Goiás Goiás - Itumbiara Itumbiara

Cearense 1

Floresta Floresta - Uniclinic Uniclinic
Tiradentes CE Tiradentes CE - Ceará Ceará

Paraense

Remo Remo - Cametá Cametá

Brasiliense

Paracatu Paracatu - Gama Gama

Paraibano

Auto Esporte Auto Esporte - Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético Cajazeirense

Alagoano

Coruripe Coruripe - Santa Rita Santa Rita

Potiguar

Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró - ABC ABC

Sergipano

Socorrense Socorrense - Dorense Dorense

Matogrossense

Operário Ltda Operário Ltda - Poconé Poconé

Capixaba

Vitória ES Vitória ES - Real Noroeste Real Noroeste
Itapemirim Itapemirim - Doze Doze
São Mateus São Mateus - Tupy Tupy
Espírito Santo Espírito Santo - Desportiva ES Desportiva ES

Maranhense

Americano Bacabal Americano Bacabal - Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
Imperatriz Imperatriz - Santa Quitéria Santa Quitéria

Piauiense

Flamengo PI Flamengo PI - 4 de Julho 4 de Julho
Piauí Piauí - Ríver Ríver

Rondoniense

Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná - Rondoniense Rondoniense
Gênus Gênus - Vilhena Vilhena

Carioca 1 Taca Guanabara

Macaé Macaé - Bangu Bangu
Fluminense Fluminense - Flamengo Flamengo
Bonsucesso Bonsucesso - América RJ América RJ
Goytacaz Goytacaz - Resende Resende

First League

Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010 2 - 0 Vereya Vereya
Beroe Beroe 2 HT 1 Etar Etar
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia - Levski Sofia Levski Sofia

Second League Iztok

Strumska slava Strumska slava 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Nesebar Nesebar 1 - 5 Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Oborishte Oborishte
Neftohimik Neftohimik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Montana Montana

Third League Severoiztok

Spartak Varna Spartak Varna - Kaliakra Kaliakra
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919 - Hitrino Hitrino

Third League Yugoiztok

Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie - Minyor Radnevo Minyor Radnevo
Rozova dolina Rozova dolina - Zagorets Zagorets
Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen - Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad - Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
Evrokolezh Evrokolezh - Tundzha Yagoda Tundzha Yagoda
Rakovski 2011 Rakovski 2011 - Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009
Karnobat Karnobat - Asenovets Asenovets
Arda Arda - Svilengrad Svilengrad
Vereya II Vereya II - Yambol 1915 Yambol 1915

Third League Yugozapad

Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole - Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik - Bansko Bansko
Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918 - Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog - Marek Marek
Germaneya Germaneya - Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Belasitsa Belasitsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Vihren Vihren - Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist
OFK Elin Pelin OFK Elin Pelin - Pirin Gotse Delchev Pirin Gotse Delchev
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman - Svoboda Svoboda

Premier League

Leicester City Leicester City 1 76' 1 Stoke City Stoke City
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City Swansea City
Burnley Burnley - Southampton Southampton
Liverpool Liverpool - West Ham United West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Watford Watford - Everton Everton

Championship

Birmingham City Birmingham City - Barnsley Barnsley
Leeds United Leeds United - Brentford Brentford
Norwich City Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion Burton Albion - Millwall Millwall
Preston North End Preston North End - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa Aston Villa
Sunderland Sunderland - Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Reading Reading - Derby County Derby County
Fulham Fulham - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers

FA Trophy

Bromley Bromley - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Gateshead Gateshead
Billericay Town Billericay Town - Wealdstone Wealdstone
Stockport County Stockport County - Brackley Town Brackley Town

League One

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Bury Bury - Gillingham Gillingham
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Oxford United Oxford United
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic Postp. Southend United Southend United
Peterborough United Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City Bradford City
Rotherham United Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Walsall Walsall - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Rochdale Rochdale
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Blackpool Blackpool

League Two

Colchester United Colchester United - Barnet Barnet
Chesterfield Chesterfield - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town Crawley Town
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Exeter City Exeter City
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Lincoln City Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Luton Town Luton Town - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Coventry City Coventry City
Port Vale Port Vale - Newport County Newport County
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe Morecambe
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
Notts County Notts County - Stevenage Stevenage

National League

Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Chester Chester
Eastleigh Eastleigh - Halifax Town Halifax Town
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Fylde Fylde - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Wrexham Wrexham - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Sutton United Sutton United - Guiseley Guiseley
Woking Woking - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Bromley Bromley Postp. Barrow Barrow

National League N / S North

Harrogate Town Harrogate Town Postp. Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - United of Manchester United of Manchester
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - North Ferriby United North Ferriby United
Darlington Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington Leamington - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Salford City Salford City - Tamworth Tamworth
Southport Southport - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
York City York City - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town - Chorley Chorley
Darlington Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers

National League N / S South

Dartford Dartford - Truro City Truro City
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United - Bath City Bath City
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Welling United Welling United
Braintree Town Braintree Town - Poole Town Poole Town
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond - Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Oxford City Oxford City - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
St Albans City St Albans City - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Whitehawk Whitehawk - Gloucester City Gloucester City

Non League Premier Northern

Ashton United Ashton United - Altrincham Altrincham
Marine Marine - Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
Buxton Buxton - Stourbridge Stourbridge
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town - Matlock Town Matlock Town
Barwell Barwell - Workington Workington
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town - Warrington Town Warrington Town
Lancaster City Lancaster City - Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Grantham Town Grantham Town
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers - Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC
Witton Albion Witton Albion - Whitby Town Whitby Town
SL Aquaforce SL Aquaforce - Coalville Town Coalville Town

Non League Premier Southern

Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Redditch United Redditch United
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town - Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Frome Town Frome Town
Chesham United Chesham United - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Banbury United Banbury United - Kings Langley Kings Langley
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town - Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough - Stratford Town Stratford Town
Hereford Hereford - Weymouth Weymouth
Slough Town Slough Town - St Neots Town St Neots Town
St Ives Town St Ives Town - Farnborough Farnborough
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town - King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Royston Town Royston Town - Merthyr Town Merthyr Town

Non League Premier Isthmian

Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent - Merstham Merstham
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town - Thurrock Thurrock
Enfield Town Enfield Town - Leatherhead Leatherhead
Harlow Town Harlow Town - Staines Town Staines Town
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough - Worthing Worthing
Hendon Hendon - Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Kingstonian Kingstonian - Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police