Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
11
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Borussia Dortmund
PSG
Leghe Belgio
First Division A
Second Division
First Amateur Division
Third Division VFV A
Third Division VFV B
Third Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Provincial Brabant
Belgio 2019/2020
Girone:
««
«
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
FC Du Geer
2
-
1
Ougrée
JS Fizoise
1
-
0
Grün-Weiss Amel
La Calamine
1
-
1
Aubel
Rechain
1
-
1
UCE Liège
Stade Disonais
3
-
0
Espoir Minerois
Ster-Francorchamps
1
-
0
Mélen-Micheroux
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1
-
1
Sprimont II
Weywertz
1
-
1
Malmundaria
Eendracht Wervik
2
-
2
Wevelgem City
Blankenberge
3
-
0
RC Lauwe
De Kempen
1
-
1
Wezel
Eendracht Zoersel
1
-
3
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
De Neffe
2
-
5
ES de la Molignée
K. Kontich
1
-
1
Oppuurs
Racing Mechelen
5
-
2
VC Herentals
Sint-Dymphna
0
-
4
Lille United
Anzegem
2
-
2
Oostduinkerke
Beauraing
4
-
0
Pesche
Berlaar-Heikant
0
-
1
Berg en Dal
Biesme
0
-
0
Grand-Leez
Bregel Sport
2
-
1
Achel
Chevetogne
3
-
3
Rhisnes
Condruzien
0
-
0
Loyers
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
0
-
3
Andennais
Groen Star Bree-Beek
0
-
0
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Hoboken
0
-
2
Antonia
Jeunesse Tamines
1
-
0
Wépion
Lauwe
2
-
2
Oostkamp
Leopoldsburg
0
-
2
Park Houthalen
Nismes
4
-
0
Profondeville
Racing Waregem
2
-
1
Vlamertinge
Schoonbeek-Beverst
3
-
3
Herkol
Torpedo Hasselt
4
-
1
MD Halen
Weerstand Koersel
2
-
1
Meeuwen
Wielsbeke
0
-
0
Poperinge
Zepperen-Brustem
1
-
1
Alken
Zonhoven United
3
-
3
Herk
Adegem
1
-
1
Dendermonde
Ardennen
0
-
3
Eendracht Zele
Bambrugge
0
-
1
Jong Zulte
Berlare
2
-
0
Denderhoutem
HO Kalken
3
-
0
Haasdonk
Kruibeke
0
-
5
Excelsior Mariakerke
Latem
0
-
1
Eendracht Aalter
Sassport Boezinge
2
-
1
Dadizele
Ternesse
4
-
1
Nijlen
Varsenare
1
-
2
Excelsior Zedelgem
Voorde Appelterre
3
-
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Diest
1
-
2
Kester-Gooik
Stade Bierbeek
0
-
1
Rhodienne-De Hoek
BX Brussels
2
-
0
US d'Ophain
Binche
3
-
2
Belœil
Borght-Humbeek
4
-
0
Huldenberg
Etterbeek
1
-
1
Saint-Josse
FC Schaerbeek
0
-
4
Stockel
Gilly
0
-
4
Le Roeulx
Hornu
1
-
1
RAS Monceau
Houdeng
0
-
0
Antoing
Liedekerke
4
-
2
Aarschot
Meise
0
-
1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Melsbroek
1
-
0
Tervuren-Duisburg
Olympic Warcoing
0
-
1
Montignies
Péruwelz
2
-
1
Pâturages
Soignies Sports
1
-
0
Molenbaix
Solre-sur-Sambre
4
-
0
Snef-Tyber
Sporting Bruxelles
0
-
0
Ixelles
Sporting Kampenhout
1
-
1
Grimbergen
Stade Everois
2
-
0
Boitsfort
Union Lasne-Ohain
1
-
1
Nivellois
Villers-La-Ville
1
-
4
Genappe
Waterloo
0
-
2
Crossing Schaerbeek
Woluwe-Zaventem
2
-
1
Bertem-Leefdaal
La Roche
Cancl.
Marloie Sport
Libramont
Cancl.
Ethe Belmont
Florenville
Cancl.
Saint-Hubert
Gouvy
Cancl.
Chaumont
Arlon
Cancl.
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Nassogne
Cancl.
Sartoise
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Cancl.
Vaux-Noville