Srpska Liga East

Jedinstvo Bošnjace Jedinstvo Bošnjace - Jagodina Jagodina
Radan Radan - Rtanj Rtanj
Sinđelić Sinđelić - Trstenik PPT Trstenik PPT
Radnički Svilajnac Radnički Svilajnac - Temnić 1924 Temnić 1924
Car Konstantin Car Konstantin - Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo
Pukovac Pukovac - Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac
Dubočica Dubočica - Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
Zaplanjac Zaplanjac - Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane
Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin - SFS Borac SFS Borac

Srpska Liga Vojvodina

Srbobran Srbobran - Cement Beočin Cement Beočin
Mladost Bački Jarak Mladost Bački Jarak - OFK Vršac OFK Vršac
Čelarevo Čelarevo - Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo - Železničar Pančevo Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Nova Pazova Radnički Nova Pazova - Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica Radnički Sr. Mitrovica - Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
Bratstvo Prigrevica Bratstvo Prigrevica - Borac Sakule Borac Sakule
Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula - Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banovci
Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901 - Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad

Cup

Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 0 - 2 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa
Napredak Napredak 2 - 0 Metalac Osijek Metalac Osijek

Lig B Beyaz

Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0 - 1 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Amed Amed 0 - 1 Niğde Anadolu Niğde Anadolu
Kastamonuspor 1966 Kastamonuspor 1966 1 - 1 Bayrampaşaspor Bayrampaşaspor
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1 - 1 Hacettepe Hacettepe
İnegölspor İnegölspor 0 - 2 Sariyer Sariyer
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 3 - 0 Manisaspor Manisaspor
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0 - 0 Utaş Uşakspor Utaş Uşakspor
BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor 0 - 2 Samsunspor Samsunspor

Lig B Kirmizi

Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 2 - 3 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 0 - 0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 - 0 Anadolu Selçukspor Anadolu Selçukspor
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor 1 - 4 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
Pendikspor Pendikspor 4 - 3 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 3 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 0 - 1 Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor

3. Lig grup 1

Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1 - 0 Yomraspor Yomraspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor Karaköprü Belediyespor 1 - 3 Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 0 - 0 Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor 3 - 3 Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor 1 - 0 Körfez Spor Körfez Spor
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor 4 - 0 Tepecikspor Tepecikspor
Silivrispor Silivrispor 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
Gebzespor Gebzespor 1 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor

3. Lig grup 2

Ofspor Ofspor 4 - 0 Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz Belediyespor
Pazarspor Pazarspor 3 - 2 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 1 - 5 Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
Altındağ Belediyesispor Altındağ Belediyesispor 3 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 - 1 Alibeyköyspor Alibeyköyspor
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor 2 - 2 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
Erokspor Erokspor 0 - 3 Düzcespor Düzcespor
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor 0 - 4 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 0 Adıyaman 1954 Adıyaman 1954

3. Lig grup 3

Payasspor Payasspor 3 - 2 Çorum Belediyespor Çorum Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor 0 - 0 Cizrespor Cizrespor
24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 3 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1 - 0 Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 2 - 1 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
Bağcılar Spor Bağcılar Spor 0 - 0 Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
Halide Edip Adıvar Halide Edip Adıvar 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor Ankara Adliyespor
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 2 - 1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Bucaspor Bucaspor 0 - 1 Bayburt İÖİ Bayburt İÖİ