Europa League

Europa League

Coppe Europee 2018/2019

Pyunik Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ufa Ufa 2 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Atalanta Atalanta
Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 Sūduva Sūduva
RB Lipsia RB Lipsia 3 - 1 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Apollon Apollon 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit Zenit
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 APOEL APOEL
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Illychivets Mariupol Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Bordeaux Bordeaux
Sheriff Sheriff 1 - 0 Valur Valur
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Kairat Kairat
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukësi Kukësi
Trenčín Trenčín 4 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 Gent Gent
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 Copenaghen Copenaghen
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Partizan Partizan
Besiktas Besiktas 1 - 0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
Genk Genk 2 - 0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Olimpija Olimpija 3 - 0 HJK HJK
Olympiacos Pireo Olympiacos Pireo 4 - 0 Lucerna Lucerna
Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 1 Basilea Basilea
Istanbul Istanbul 0 - 0 Burnley Burnley
Zorya Zorya 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Cork City Cork City 0 - 2 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Hajduk Spalato Hajduk Spalato 0 - 0 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
Hibernian Hibernian 0 - 0 Molde Molde
Rangers Rangers 3 - 1 Maribor Maribor
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Rijeka Rijeka
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Brøndby Brøndby
The New Saints The New Saints 0 - 2 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Legia Varsavia Legia Varsavia 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Siviglia Siviglia 1 - 0 Žalgiris Žalgiris

Kairat Kairat 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 2 - 2 Ufa Ufa
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
HJK HJK 1 - 4 Olimpija Olimpija
Copenaghen Copenaghen 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB Lipsia RB Lipsia
APOEL APOEL 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert Alashkert
Kukësi Kukësi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Midtjylland Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints The New Saints
Molde Molde 3 - 0 Hibernian Hibernian
Sūduva Sūduva 0 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Zenit Zenit 8 AET 1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Žalgiris Žalgiris 0 - 5 Siviglia Siviglia
Lucerna Lucerna 1 - 3 Olympiacos Pireo Olympiacos Pireo
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Pyunik Pyunik
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon Apollon
LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 - 1 Besiktas Besiktas
Atalanta Atalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Basilea Basilea 1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Brøndby Brøndby 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Varsavia Legia Varsavia
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Genk Genk
Maribor Maribor 0 - 0 Rangers Rangers
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 2 - 1 Hajduk Spalato Hajduk Spalato
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 1 Trenčín Trenčín
Gent Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Partizan Partizan 3 - 2 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 - 1 Illychivets Mariupol Illychivets Mariupol
Burnley Burnley 1 AET 0 Istanbul Istanbul
Rijeka Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg Rosenborg 3 - 0 Cork City Cork City
Valur Valur 2 - 1 Sheriff Sheriff
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Zorya Zorya