Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
70
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Serie A
vs
Inter
Torino
Leghe Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Argentino A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Primera Division
Argentina
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
»
»»
Tigre
0
-
1
Unión de Santa Fe
Sarmiento
0
-
1
Platense
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
-
2
Banfield
Huracán
4
-
0
Atlético Tucumán
Central Córdoba SdE
0
-
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Argentinos Juniors
3
-
3
Barracas Central
Independiente
2
-
2
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia
0
-
1
Vélez Sársfield
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
-
3
River Plate
Belgrano de Córdoba
0
-
4
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Boca Juniors
1
-
0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Defensa y Justicia
1
-
0
Newells Old Boys
Lanús
1
-
2
Estudiantes De La Plata
Rosario Central
1
-
1
Deportivo Riestra
Argentinos Juniors
TBA
Newells Old Boys
Barracas Central
TBA
Banfield
Belgrano de Córdoba
TBA
Independiente
Central Córdoba SdE
TBA
Instituto AC Córdoba
Deportivo Riestra
TBA
Huracán
Estudiantes De La Plata
TBA
Platense
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
TBA
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
TBA
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
TBA
Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club de Avellaneda
TBA
Boca Juniors
River Plate
TBA
Atlético Tucumán
Rosario Central
TBA
Talleres Córdoba
San Lorenzo de Almagro
TBA
Vélez Sársfield
Tigre
TBA
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata