Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
36
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Borussia Dortmund
PSG
Leghe Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Argentino A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Primera Division
Argentina
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
»
»»
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
-
0
Tigre
Racing Club de Avellaneda
0
-
2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Rosario Central
2
-
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Instituto AC Córdoba
0
-
2
Independiente
Vélez Sársfield
1
-
0
Huracán
River Plate
1
-
1
Banfield
Lanús
2
-
1
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
1
-
0
Atlético Tucumán
Barracas Central
2
-
1
Talleres Córdoba
Estudiantes De La Plata
2
-
0
Newells Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
4
-
1
Sarmiento
Unión de Santa Fe
0
-
0
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
2
-
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia
1
-
1
Central Córdoba SdE
Argentinos Juniors
TBA
Tigre
Banfield
TBA
Atlético Tucumán
Barracas Central
TBA
Newells Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
TBA
Deportivo Riestra
Central Córdoba SdE
TBA
Platense
Defensa y Justicia
TBA
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes De La Plata
TBA
Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente Rivadavia
TBA
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Instituto AC Córdoba
TBA
Independiente
Racing Club de Avellaneda
TBA
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
River Plate
TBA
Lanús
Rosario Central
TBA
Sarmiento
San Lorenzo de Almagro
TBA
Huracán
Vélez Sársfield
TBA
Talleres Córdoba