Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
24
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Ligue des champions
vs
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint-Germain
Ligues Belgique
Pro League
2ème Division
First Amateur Division
3ème Division VFV A
3ème Division VFV B
3ème Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Coupe de Belgique
Super Coupe
Play-Offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotion ACFF B
Belgique 2023/2024
Meilleurs buteurs
Tableau
Résultats
Arrondissez:
««
«
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Huy
1
-
0
Raeren
Longlier
2
-
2
Mormont
Marloie Sport
2
-
0
Seraing II
Onhaye
0
-
0
Flénu
Rapid Symphorinois
5
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Sprimont
1
-
1
Meix-devant-Virton
Wallonne Ciney
0
-
0
Ostiches
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
-
5
Beloeil
Elsautoise
2
-
0
Habay-la-Neuve
RAS Monceau
4
-
1
Arquet
Bas-Oha
1
-
1
Gouvy
Waremme
0
-
1
Aywaille
Braine
1
-
0
Aische
Schaerbeek
1
-
1
Entité Manageoise
Jodoigne
0
-
3
Perwez
Richelle United
6
-
0
Herstal
Eendracht Wervik
0
-
3
Eendracht Aalter
KFC Eksel
1
-
5
Wellen
KFC Turnhout
1
-
1
Betekom
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
-
0
Beerschot VA II
Witgoor Sport
2
-
1
Sint-Lenaarts
Geel
0
-
1
Zwarte Leeuw
Nijlen
3
-
3
Zepperen-Brustem
Avanti
2
-
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Berg en Dal
4
-
3
Diest
HO Kalken
1
-
1
Erpe-Mere United
Jong Lede
2
-
5
Blankenberge
Sint-Denijs Sport
3
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
VW Hamme
0
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Ypres
5
-
1
Wambeek-Ternat
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
-
1
Wielsbeke
Eendracht Termien
3
-
3
Esperanza Neerpelt