Copa Nissan Sudamericana

Copa Nissan Sudamericana

Coupe intenationnale 2018

Arrondissez:

Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors

Zamora Zamora 0 - 2 Colón Colón

Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 América de Cali América de Cali
Unión Española Unión Española 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo

Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Cerro Cerro

Barcelona Barcelona 0 - 0 General Díaz General Díaz
Lanús Lanús 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal

El Nacional El Nacional 3 - 2 San José San José

Everton Everton 1 - 2 Caracas Caracas

San José San José 1 - 1 El Nacional El Nacional

Caracas Caracas 0 - 1 Everton Everton
Colón Colón 1 - 0 Zamora Zamora
Cerro Cerro 2 - 0 Sport Rosario Sport Rosario
General Díaz General Díaz 2 - 1 Barcelona Barcelona

Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 Pen 6-5 0 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Lanús Lanús
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 0 Pen 3-4 0 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca

América de Cali América de Cali 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Unión Española Unión Española

Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 1 Boston River Boston River
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 1 Guabirá Guabirá

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3 - 0 Danubio Danubio
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro

Blooming Blooming 1 - 0 Bahia Bahia
Fluminense Fluminense 3 - 0 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Atlético PR Atlético PR 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Botafogo Botafogo

Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 0 São Paulo São Paulo
Sol de América Sol de América 2 - 0 Medellín Medellín

Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco

Guabirá Guabirá 3 - 2 LDU Quito LDU Quito

Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Danubio Danubio 3 - 2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida

Botafogo Botafogo 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
São Paulo São Paulo 1 - 0 Rosario Central Rosario Central
Boston River Boston River 3 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Atlético PR Atlético PR

Medellín Medellín 3 - 1 Sol de América Sol de América
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Fluminense Fluminense

Bahia Bahia 4 - 0 Blooming Blooming