UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Coupes d'Europe 2018/2019

Pyunik Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

Ufa Ufa 2 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC 1 - 4 Atalanta Atalanta
Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 Sūduva Sūduva
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 - 1 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
Apollon Apollon 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit Zenit
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 2 APOEL APOEL
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
FC Illychivets Mariupol FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Bordeaux Bordeaux
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Valur Valur
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Kairat Kairat
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukësi Kukësi
FK AS Trenčin FK AS Trenčin 4 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 0 - 1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 Copenhague Copenhague
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Partizan Partizan
Besiktas JK Besiktas JK 1 - 0 Linzer ASK Linzer ASK
Genk Genk 2 - 0 KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 HJK HJK
Olympiakos Pirée Olympiakos Pirée 4 - 0 Lucerne Lucerne
Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 1 Bâle Bâle
Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0 - 0 Burnley Burnley
FC Zorya Louhansk FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Cork City Cork City 0 - 2 Rosenborg Rosenborg
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0 - 0 FC Steaua Bucarest FC Steaua Bucarest
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0 - 0 Molde Molde
Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 3 - 1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Rijeka Rijeka
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Brøndby Brøndby
The New Saints The New Saints 0 - 2 Midtjylland Midtjylland
KP Legia Varsovie KP Legia Varsovie 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne
Séville Séville 1 - 0 Žalgiris Žalgiris

Kairat Kairat 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 2 - 2 Ufa Ufa
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
HJK HJK 1 - 4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Copenhague Copenhague 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
APOEL APOEL 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert Alashkert
Kukësi Kukësi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Midtjylland Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints The New Saints
Molde Molde 3 - 0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Sūduva Sūduva 0 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Zenit Zenit 8 AET 1 Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Žalgiris Žalgiris 0 - 5 Séville Séville
Lucerne Lucerne 1 - 3 Olympiakos Pirée Olympiakos Pirée
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 - 1 Pyunik Pyunik
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon Apollon
Linzer ASK Linzer ASK 2 - 1 Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
Atalanta Atalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
Bâle Bâle 1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Brøndby Brøndby 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 KP Legia Varsovie KP Legia Varsovie
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Genk Genk
NK Maribor NK Maribor 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
FC Steaua Bucarest FC Steaua Bucarest 2 - 1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 1 FK AS Trenčin FK AS Trenčin
La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
Partizan Partizan 3 - 2 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne 4 - 0 SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol FC Illychivets Mariupol
Burnley Burnley 1 AET 0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
Rijeka Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg Rosenborg 3 - 0 Cork City Cork City
Valur Valur 2 - 1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk FC Zorya Louhansk