Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
69
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Bundesliga
vs
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
Leagues
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Highland / Lowland
FA Cup
Pokal
Ligapokal
Ligapokal
2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
Group Stage
Group Stage
2nd Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Airdrieonians
2
-
0
Dumbarton
Brechin City
0
-
3
Livingston FC
Clyde
1
-
3
Hamilton Academical
East Fife
0
Pen
4-2
0
Queen's Park
Elgin City
0
-
2
FC Motherwell
Forfar Athletic
1
-
0
Cowdenbeath
Inverness CT
2
-
1
Bonnyrigg Rose
Kelty Hearts
1
-
3
Greenock Morton
FC Kilmarnock
3
-
0
Annan Athletic
Montrose
1
-
0
Saint Mirren FC
Peterhead
1
Pen
9-10
1
Partick Thistle
Spartans
1
-
0
Dundee United FC
Stenhousemuir
1
-
0
FC St. Johnstone
Stirling Albion
1
Pen
3-4
1
Ayr United
Stranraer
1
-
5
Ross County
Raith Rovers FC
1
Pen
2-4
1
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Alloa Athletic
1
-
2
Stirling Albion
Ayr United
1
-
0
Stenhousemuir
Bonnyrigg Rose
0
-
1
FC Dundee
Cove Rangers
5
-
2
Clyde
Dumbarton
2
-
1
Inverness CT
Dundee United FC
1
-
2
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic FC
4
-
0
Annan Athletic
East Fife
3
-
1
Elgin City
Greenock Morton
3
-
0
Stranraer
Hamilton Academical
1
-
0
Brechin City
Montrose
1
-
2
Forfar Athletic
Queen of the South
3
Pen
4-5
3
FC Motherwell
Raith Rovers FC
2
-
0
Albion Rovers
Spartans
1
-
2
Falkirk FC
Arbroath
1
Pen
4-3
1
Cowdenbeath
Edinburgh City
3
-
5
Kelty Hearts
Airdrieonians
1
-
0
FC Dundee
Alloa Athletic
0
-
4
FC St. Johnstone
Annan Athletic
1
-
2
Albion Rovers
Brechin City
2
-
3
Cove Rangers
Cowdenbeath
1
Pen
4-5
1
Montrose
Dumbarton
0
Pen
4-3
0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Dundee United FC
3
-
0
Peterhead
Dunfermline Athletic FC
0
-
2
FC Kilmarnock
Elgin City
0
-
2
Queen of the South
Livingston FC
1
Pen
1-4
1
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
2
Pen
6-7
2
Falkirk FC
Ross County
2
-
1
Greenock Morton
Saint Mirren FC
4
-
0
Arbroath
Stirling Albion
2
-
1
Stenhousemuir
Stranraer
2
-
1
Edinburgh City
FC Motherwell
1
-
0
Queen's Park
Albion Rovers
0
-
3
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Clyde
1
-
2
Brechin City
Cove Rangers
0
-
5
Livingston FC
Cowdenbeath
0
-
1
Saint Mirren FC
Falkirk FC
0
-
1
Dundee United FC
Forfar Athletic
3
-
1
Arbroath
Inverness CT
2
-
3
Airdrieonians
Kelty Hearts
2
-
0
Stranraer
Queen's Park
5
-
0
Elgin City
Queen of the South
0
Pen
3-5
0
East Fife
FC St. Johnstone
1
-
2
Ayr United
Stenhousemuir
1
-
3
Alloa Athletic
FC Dundee
3
-
1
Dumbarton
Edinburgh City
1
-
3
Ross County
FC Kilmarnock
2
Pen
4-5
2
Raith Rovers FC
Peterhead
1
-
2
Spartans
Annan Athletic
2
-
3
Raith Rovers FC
Arbroath
3
-
0
Montrose
Ayr United
6
-
0
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
4
-
1
Edinburgh City
Greenock Morton
4
-
1
Edinburgh City
Hamilton Academical
2
Pen
2-4
2
Cove Rangers
Livingston FC
1
-
0
Clyde
FC Motherwell
3
-
0
East Fife
FC Motherwell
3
-
0
East Fife
Partick Thistle
2
-
1
Spartans
Partick Thistle
2
-
1
Spartans
Ross County
3
Pen
3-4
3
Kelty Hearts
FC St. Johnstone
0
-
4
Stirling Albion
Saint Mirren FC
4
-
0
Forfar Athletic
Saint Mirren FC
4
-
0
Forfar Athletic
FC Dundee
1
-
0
Inverness CT