Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
26
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
vs
Sparta Lichtenberg
CFC Hertha
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
5. Liga ACFF B
Belgien 2023/2024
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Seraing II
2
-
2
Longlier
KFC Turnhout
0
-
3
Eendracht Termien
Blankenberge
5
-
1
Eendracht Aalter
KFC Eksel
2
-
3
Diest
Sint-Lenaarts
3
-
0
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Witgoor Sport
0
-
1
Esperanza Pelt
Zwarte Leeuw
4
-
0
Betekom
Aische
0
-
1
Braine
Arquet
3
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Beerschot VA II
1
-
2
Zepperen-Brustem
Nijlen
5
-
3
Berg en Dal
Perwez
0
-
2
Jodoigne LS
Richelle United
1
-
2
Elsautoise
Wellen
4
-
0
Geel
Avanti
1
-
1
Roeselare Daisel
Belœil
1
-
2
Crossing Schaerbeek
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
-
6
Wallonne Ciney
Entité Manageoise
0
-
1
Onhaye
Flénu
1
-
0
RAS Monceau
HO Kalken
2
-
1
Sint-Denijs Sport
Habay-la-Neuve
4
-
1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Herstal
0
-
8
Marloie Sport
Jong Lede
0
-
3
VW Hamme
Mormont
1
-
2
Waremme
Ostiches
2
-
3
Rapid Symphorinois
Pepingen-Halle
0
-
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Raeren-Eynatten
1
-
2
Huy
Wambeek-Ternat
0
-
0
Erpe-Mere United
Westhoek
0
-
2
Eendracht Wervik
Wielsbeke
3
-
0
Wolvertem Merchtem
Aywaille
2
-
0
Gouvy
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
-
0
Sprimont