Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
23
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Europameisterschaft
vs
Niederlande
Frankreich
Leagues Italien
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C Girone A
Serie C Girone B
Serie C Girone C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Coppa Italia Primavera
Super Cup Primavera
OFC-U20-Meisterschaft
Campionato Primavera 2
Superpokal
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie A Frauen
Coppa Italia Serie D
Italien 2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Atletico Uri
0
-
3
Latte Dolce
US Grosseto
4
-
1
Calcio Certaldo
Akragas
3
-
0
Igea Virtus
Angri Calcio
0
Pen
1-0
0
Gelbison
Atletico Ascoli
1
-
0
Fossombrone
Avezzano
2
-
1
Sora
Boreale
1
Pen.
1
Anzio
Breno
0
-
1
Atletico Castegnato
Campobasso
2
-
1
Termoli Calcio
Castrovillari
0
-
1
Rotonda
Chisola
2
-
0
Pinerolo
Città di Varese
2
-
1
Vogherese
Clivense
0
Pen.
0
Bassano Virtus
Crema
2
-
1
Sant'Angelo
Derthona
1
-
0
Albenga
Folgore Caratese
0
-
1
Club Milano
Lentigione
2
Pen.
2
Borgo San Donnino
Montecchio Maggiore
0
Pen
1-0
0
Mori Santo Stefano
Nocerina
3
-
2
Ischia
Portici
0
Pen.
0
Manfredonia
Portogruaro
1
Pen.
1
Chions
RG Ticino
2
Pen
1-0
2
Alba Calcio
Real Calepina
3
-
1
Caravaggio
San Luca
0
-
2
Gioiese
Siracusa
1
-
2
Ragusa
Sporting Trestina
0
Pen.
0
Sansepolcro
Tritium
0
-
2
Sangiuliano City
Casarano
2
-
0
Gallipoli
Gladiator
1
-
2
San Marzano
Ostia Mare
3
-
0
Budoni
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
-
2
Ponsacco
F. Andria
3
-
0
Gravina
FBC Treviso
1
Pen.
1
Dolomiti Bellunesi
L'Aquila
0
Pen.
0
San Nicolò
Imolese
1
-
0
Victor San Marino
Montevarchi Calcio
1
-
3
Figline
Lavagnese
4
-
1
Cenaia
Progresso
0
Pen
1-0
0
Piacenza Calcio