Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
9
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Europameisterschaft
vs
Deutschland
Dänemark
Leagues Vereinigte Staaten
Major League Soccer
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
PDL
US Open Cup
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
PDL
Vereinigte Staaten
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
Tobacco Road
1
-
2
West Virginia United
Western Mass Pioneers
5
-
0
Black Rock
Northern Virginia
5
-
1
Christos
Pathfinder
0
-
0
Boston Bolts
Vermont Green
7
-
0
AC Connecticut
Boston City
1
-
1
Albany Rush
Charlottesville Blues
5
-
0
Virginia Marauders
Hudson Valley Hammers
3
-
0
New Jersey Copa
Reading United
2
-
1
Real Central New Jersey
SC United Bantams
4
-
2
Charlotte Eagles
Capo II
1
-
2
AMSG
New Mexico United II
0
-
2
Utah United
Salt City
0
-
3
Flatirons Rush
Capital
1
-
1
Midlakes United
Kalamazoo FC
4
-
0
Oakland County
Bavarian United
1
-
4
St. Croix
Rochester
0
-
4
Thunder Bay Chill
Colorado ISA
1
-
2
Albion Colorado
Seahorses
2
-
3
Coachella
Davis Legacy
2
-
2
Almaden
Cleveland Force
1
-
1
Kings Hammer
Project 51O
1
-
1
Academica
SF Glens
2
-
1
Marin
Southern Soccer Academy
2
-
0
Birmingham 2
Utah Avalanche
1
-
1
Flatirons Rush
St. Petersburg
4
-
1
Swan City
Fort Wayne
2
-
2
Buffalo
The Villages
3
-
1
Brooke House
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
-
4
Toledo Villa
Flint City Bucks
2
-
0
Midwest United
Florida Elite
1
-
4
Nona
South Bend Lions
2
-
2
Lansing City
Chicago City
1
-
5
Sueno
Corpus Christi
1
-
2
AHFC Royals
Dothan United
0
-
0
Asheville City
Houston
4
-
3
Hill Country Lobos
Little Rock Rangers
1
-
0
Hattiesburg
Mississippi Brilla
0
-
2
Louisiana Krewe
Oakland County
0
-
1
Ann Arbor
Inter Gainesville
2
-
0
Brevard