Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
3
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
vs
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Leagues Argentinien
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Primera Division
Argentinien
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
»
»»
Lanús
2
-
2
Unión
Rosario Central
1
-
2
Barracas Central
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
-
2
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
1
-
0
Estudiantes La Plata
Tigre
1
-
4
Belgrano Córdoba
Huracán
1
-
0
River Plate
Boca Juniors
2
-
1
San Lorenzo
Central Córdoba SdE
1
-
3
Racing Avellaneda
Talleres de Córdoba
1
-
0
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
-
1
Deportivo Riestra
Sarmiento
0
-
1
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
1
-
1
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
1
-
2
Banfield
Platense
1
-
2
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
TBA
Huracán
Barracas Central
TBA
Vélez Sarsfield
Belgrano Córdoba
TBA
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Central Córdoba SdE
TBA
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
TBA
Sarmiento
Estudiantes La Plata
TBA
Boca Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
TBA
Platense
Instituto AC Córdoba
TBA
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
TBA
Godoy Cruz
Racing Avellaneda
TBA
Independiente
River Plate
TBA
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
TBA
Atlético Tucumán
San Lorenzo
TBA
Talleres de Córdoba
Tigre
TBA
Unión