Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
23
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Fenerbahce
-
Petrolul 52
Tiszakécske
-
Kecskeméti TE
Tiszakécske
-
Kecskeméti TE
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
Fenerbahce
-
Petrolul 52
Viktoria Plzeň
-
Lafnitz
Prostějov
-
Baník Ostrava II
Prostějov
-
Baník Ostrava II
Viktoria Plzeň
-
Lafnitz
Zlín
-
Vyškov
Zlín
-
Vyškov
Bravo
-
Spartak Trnava
Bravo
-
Spartak Trnava
Bregenz
-
Vaduz
České Budějovice
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Chrudim
-
Varnsdorf
Dukla Prague
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Prague
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Hradec Králové
Cancl.
-
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Cancl.
-
Teplice
Kisvárda
-
FC Košice
Kisvárda
-
FC Košice
OH Louvain
-
Bertem-Leefdaal
Líšeň
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Líšeň
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Midtjylland
-
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
-
SønderjyskE
OH Louvain
-
Bertem-Leefdaal
Považská Bystrica
-
Opava
Považská Bystrica
-
Opava
Bregenz
-
Vaduz
Vlašim
-
Teplice
Vlašim
-
Teplice
Xamax
-
Bulle
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Slovácko
České Budějovice
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
-
Zemplín Michalovce
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
-
Zemplín Michalovce
Antwerp
-
Hoogstraten
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
-
TS Polonia Bytom
Deisenhofen
-
Unterhaching
Paderborn II
-
Verl
Paderborn II
-
Verl
Mainz 05 II
-
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Cologne
-
Bonner SC
Slask Wroclaw
-
FC Noah
Clachnacuddin
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Clachnacuddin
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Hainstadt
-
Darmstadt
Hammarby
-
Värnamo
Hammarby
-
Värnamo
SV Lippstadt 08
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Lippstadt 08
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hades
-
Genk
Hades
-
Genk
Lucerne
-
Rheindorf Altach
Slovan Liberec
-
Mladá Boleslav
FC Bocholt
-
Meppen
1960 Hanau
-
FSV Francfort
Aarau
-
Kriens
Alloa Athletic
-
Clyde
Balingen
-
Freiberg
Beroe
-
Spartak Pleven
FC Bocholt
-
Meppen
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Slovácko
Brøndby
-
Vejle-Kolding
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
Slovan Bratislava
Debrecen
-
Cigánd SE
Dundee United FC
-
Annan Athletic
Dundee United FC
-
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
-
Hibernian
Edinburgh City
-
Hibernian
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Grasshoppers
-
Schaffhouse
1960 Hanau
-
FSV Francfort
Havelse
-
Borussia M'gladbach II
Hobro
-
AaB
Hobro
-
AaB
Hünfelder SV
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Hünfelder SV
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Utrecht II
-
Rödinghausen
Malines
-
Wilrijk
Kickers Offenbach
-
Schott Mainz
Cologne II
-
TSV Steinbach
Krumovgrad
-
Montana
Krylya Sovetov
-
KAMAZ
Cologne II
-
TSV Steinbach
Lausanne-Sport
-
Yverdon Sport
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
-
Étoile Carouge
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Marek
Nuremberg II
-
Cham
Kickers Offenbach
-
Schott Mainz
Podbrezová
-
Petržalka
Púchov
-
FK AS Trenčin
Quierschied
-
Sarrebruck
Raków Czestochowa
-
Stal Rzeszów
Rantzau
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
SGS Essen
Slask Wroclaw
-
FC Noah
Slavia Prague
-
FK Pardubice
Slavia Prague
-
FK Pardubice
Slavia Sofia
-
Belasitsa
Quierschied
-
Sarrebruck
KS FKS Stal Mielec
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Nieciecza
-
Jastrzębie
Türkgücü Munich
-
Landsberg
Tychy 71
-
Karviná
Türkgücü Munich
-
Landsberg
Utrecht II
-
Rödinghausen
Viktoria Cologne
-
Bonner SC
KS Warta Poznan
-
Chrobry Głogów
Westerlo
-
RFC Seraing
KS Widzew Lódz
-
Motor Lublin
Xamax
-
Bulle
Anderlecht
-
Dender
Anderlecht
-
Dender
Ansbach
-
Großschwarzenlohe
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Greuther Fürth
Brechin City
-
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
-
Forfar Athletic
Drochtersen / Assel
-
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
-
Falkirk FC
East Fife
-
Raith Rovers FC
East Fife
-
Raith Rovers FC
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FC Gießen
Huntly
-
Saint Johnstone
Huntly
-
Saint Johnstone
Komárno
-
Újpest
Komárno
-
Újpest
Montrose
-
Banks O' Dee
Montrose
-
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Prague
-
AIK
Sparta Prague
-
AIK
Stenhousemuir
-
CS Strollers
GAIS
-
Hjørring
GAIS
-
Hjørring
Arminia Bielefeld
-
ASC Dortmund
Arminia Bielefeld
-
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
-
Stirling Albion
Broxburn Athletic
-
Stirling Albion
Knokke
-
Club Bruges
Knokke
-
Club Bruges
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
-
Hanovre
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
-
Hanovre
Salzbourg
Cancl.
-
Panathinaikos Athènes
Salzbourg
Cancl.
-
Panathinaikos Athènes
Aarau
-
Kriens
Airdrieonians
-
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
-
Dundee FC
Arbroath
-
Dundee FC
Bahlinger SC
-
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Berwick Rangers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Cliftonville
-
Caernarfon Town
Cliftonville
-
Caernarfon Town
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Elgin City
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Elgin City
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Emley AFC
-
Huddersfield Town
Emley AFC
-
Huddersfield Town
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
Formartine United
-
Peterhead
Formartine United
-
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
-
Queen of the South
H&W Welders
-
Crusaders
H&W Welders
-
Crusaders
Hartberg
-
WSPG Wels
Hartberg
-
WSPG Wels
Hesse-Cassel
-
Baunatal
Lauwe
-
Courtrai
Greenock Morton
-
Queen of the South
Schwaben Augsburg
-
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
-
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Spartans
-
Livingston FC
Teutonia Ottensen
-
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
-
Saint-Trond
Tienen
-
Saint-Trond
Lauwe
-
Courtrai
CSKA Sofia
-
CSMS Iaşi
CSKA Sofia
-
CSMS Iaşi
Aubel
-
Standard de Liège
Aubel
-
Standard de Liège
Austria Vienne
-
DAC Dunajska Streda
Austria Vienne
-
DAC Dunajska Streda
Dordrecht
-
Oranje Wit
Győri ETO
-
MŠK Žilina
Győri ETO
-
MŠK Žilina
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
-
MTK
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
-
MTK
Salzbourg
-
Unterhaching
Salzbourg
-
Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Skalica
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Skalica
Sturm Graz
-
Admira
Sturm Graz
-
Admira
Bischofshofen
-
First Vienna
Komárov
-
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
-
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
-
Septemvri Sofia
Chakhtar Donetsk
-
Sarajevo
Diósgyőr
-
Putnok
Ludogorets
-
CS U Craiova
Odra Opole
-
KS Górnik Zabrze
Komárov
-
FK Pardubice
Lugano
-
Stade Nyonnais
Pinkafeld
-
Grazer AK
Pinkafeld
-
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
-
La Gantoise
Merelbeke
-
La Gantoise
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
MFK Ružomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
MFK Ružomberok
Alloa Athletic
-
Clyde
Arka Gdynia SSA
TBA
-
Linfield
Babelsberg
TBA
-
BAK '07
Beroe
-
Spartak Pleven
Brøndby
-
Vejle-Kolding
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
Slovan Bratislava
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cancelled
-
CSMS Iaşi
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
-
TS Polonia Bytom
Debrecen
-
Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr
-
Putnok
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
-
Krasnodar
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
Grasshoppers
-
Schaffhouse
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
TBA
-
Pogoń Siedlce
MKS Korona Kielce
TBA
-
KS Ruch Chorzów
Krumovgrad
-
Montana
Krylya Sovetov
-
KAMAZ
Lausanne-Sport
-
Yverdon Sport
KKS Lech Poznan
TBA
-
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Marek
Lugano
-
Stade Nyonnais
Lucerne
-
Rheindorf Altach
Malines
-
Wilrijk
Nieciecza
-
Jastrzębie
Nordsjælland
TBA
-
Randers
GKS Piast Gliwice
Cancelled
-
Baník Ostrava
Podbrezová
-
Petržalka
MKS Pogon Szczecin
TBA
-
Baník Ostrava
Púchov
-
FK AS Trenčin
Raków Czestochowa
-
Stal Rzeszów
Rukh Vynnyky
TBA
-
Veres
Slavia Sofia
-
Belasitsa
Spartans
-
Livingston FC
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
-
Étoile Carouge
KS FKS Stal Mielec
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
-
Resovia Rzeszów
Tychy 71
-
Karviná
KS Warta Poznan
-
Chrobry Głogów
Westerlo
-
RFC Seraing
KS Widzew Lódz
-
Motor Lublin
Wisla Plock SA
TBA
-
KS Polonia Varsovie
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
-
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
ŁKS Łódź
TBA
-
Wieczysta Kraków
Voter sur les résultats
0
Match nul
1
0
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 5
Mjällby - Hvidovre
Jeu
Jeu status:
Mjällby
Hvidovre
Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)