Bundesliga

Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf

2. Bundesliga

Sandhausen Sandhausen - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresde Dynamo Dresde - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue

3. Liga

Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - Aalen Aalen

Regionalliga Nordost

Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin - Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Regionalliga Nord

Lübeck Lübeck - Werder Brême II Werder Brême II

Regionalliga Sudwest

FSV Francfort FSV Francfort - Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Pirmasens Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach

Regionalliga West

Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II - Bonner SC Bonner SC
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Viktoria Cologne Viktoria Cologne - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08

Regionalliga Bayern

Buchbach Buchbach - Bayreuth Bayreuth
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II - Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
Augsburg II Augsburg II - Garching Garching
Memmingen Memmingen - Illertissen Illertissen

Oberliga Westfalen

Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg - Brünninghausen Brünninghausen

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Luckenwalde Luckenwalde - Plauen Plauen
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Nöttingen Nöttingen - Germania Friedrichstal Germania Friedrichstal

Oberliga Bremen

Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV - Leher TS Leher TS
Vatan Sport Vatan Sport - Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
Oberneuland Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV - Hastedt Hastedt

Oberliga Hamburg

Concordia Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Osdorf Osdorf - Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Victoria Hambourg Victoria Hambourg - Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Süderelbe Süderelbe - Sasel Sasel

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Cloppenburg Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC

Oberliga Hessen

FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - Ederbergland Ederbergland
Baunatal Baunatal - Lohfelden Lohfelden

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Eltersdorf Eltersdorf - Bayern Hof Bayern Hof

1ère Division

Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Vienne II Austria Vienne II
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Amstetten Amstetten
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz - Horn Horn
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt - Anif Anif
Lafnitz Lafnitz - Ried Ried
Wattens Wattens - Pasching Pasching

Regionalliga Mitte

Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - Lendorf Lendorf
Wels Wels - Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt - Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
WAC / St. Andrä II WAC / St. Andrä II - Grazer AK Grazer AK

Regionalliga Ost

Neusiedl Neusiedl - Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha - Leobendorf Leobendorf
St. Pölten II St. Pölten II - Admira II Admira II
Schwechat Schwechat - Stadlau Stadlau
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf - Wiener SC Wiener SC
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf Parndorf

Regionalliga West

Seekirchen Seekirchen - Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen - Anif Anif
Schwaz Schwaz - Kufstein Kufstein
Grödig Grödig - Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden

Landesliga Wien

Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI - Union Mauer Union Mauer
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Austria XIII Austria XIII

Landesliga Tirol

Zirl Zirl - Kematen Kematen

Landesliga Niederosterreich

Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn - Kilb Kilb
Ardagger Ardagger - Krems Krems
Ortmann Ortmann - Zwettl Zwettl
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya - Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen

Landesliga Oberosterreich

Grün Weiss Micheldorf Grün Weiss Micheldorf - Gmunden Gmunden
SV Wallern SV Wallern - Union Edelweiss Union Edelweiss
Donau Linz Donau Linz - Kornspitz Pregarten Kornspitz Pregarten

Landesliga Salzburg

Adnet Adnet - Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
Neumarkt Neumarkt - Puch Puch

Landesliga Burgenland

Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf - Drassburg Drassburg
Oberwart Oberwart - Eltendorf Eltendorf
Siegendorf Siegendorf - Markt Allhau Markt Allhau

Landesliga Steiermark

Leoben Leoben - Lebring Lebring
Liezen Liezen - Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf - Pöllau Pöllau
Wildon Wildon - St. Anna St. Anna
Gnas Gnas - Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld - Frauental Frauental

Landesliga Karnten

SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Wölfnitz Wölfnitz
Treibach Treibach - Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
Spittal Spittal - Maria Saal Maria Saal
Wolfsberg Wolfsberg - Feldkirchen Feldkirchen

Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal - Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC

Primera Division Clausura

CF Atlas Guadalajara CF Atlas Guadalajara - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

Liga de Ascenso

Potros UAEM Premier Potros UAEM Premier - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Venados Venados - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero - Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara

Ekstraklasa

GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice - OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin

I Liga

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków - Nieciecza Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
KS FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice