UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Copas de Europa 2018/2019

Pyunik Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ufa Ufa 2 - 1 Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer
Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 2 Cluj Cluj
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Atalanta Atalanta
Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 Sūduva Sūduva
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Apollon Apollon 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 APOEL APOEL
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Bordeaux Bordeaux
Sheriff Sheriff 1 - 0 Valur Valur
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Kairat Kairat
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukësi Kukësi
Trenčín Trenčín 4 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Gent Gent
CSKA Sofía CSKA Sofía 1 - 2 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Partizan Partizan
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 - 0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
Genk Genk 2 - 0 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Olimpija Olimpija 3 - 0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 Luzern Luzern
Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 1 Basilea Basilea
İstanbul İstanbul 0 - 0 Burnley Burnley
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Cork City Cork City 0 - 2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Hibernian Hibernian 0 - 0 Molde FK Molde FK
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 3 - 1 Maribor Maribor
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Rijeka Rijeka
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
The New Saints The New Saints 0 - 2 Midtjylland Midtjylland
KP Legia Varsovia KP Legia Varsovia 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid Viena Rapid Viena
Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 0 Žalgiris Žalgiris

Kairat Kairat 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer 2 - 2 Ufa Ufa
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 - 4 Olimpija Olimpija
FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 2 - 1 CSKA Sofía CSKA Sofía
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
APOEL APOEL 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Cluj Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert Alashkert
Kukësi Kukësi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Midtjylland Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints The New Saints
Molde FK Molde FK 3 - 0 Hibernian Hibernian
Sūduva Sūduva 0 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo 8 AET 1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Žalgiris Žalgiris 0 - 5 Sevilla Sevilla
Luzern Luzern 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Pyunik Pyunik
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon Apollon
LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 - 1 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Atalanta Atalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Basilea Basilea 1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 KP Legia Varsovia KP Legia Varsovia
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Genk Genk
Maribor Maribor 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 1 Trenčín Trenčín
Gent Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Partizan Partizan 3 - 2 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Rapid Viena Rapid Viena 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 - 1 Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol
Burnley Burnley 1 AET 0 İstanbul İstanbul
Rijeka Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 - 0 Cork City Cork City
Valur Valur 2 - 1 Sheriff Sheriff
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk