Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
24
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Cerro Largo
Pen.
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Kecskemeti TE
2 - 0
Csákvári TK
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 - 0
Kickers Emden
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Laagri
Karviná II
4 - 0
Frýdlant
Bellinzona
0 - 0
Paradiso
Skalica
0 - 1
Vyškov
Baník Souš
3 - 1
Štětí
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 0
Považská Bystrica
Donaufeld
3 - 5
SV Horn
Györi ETO
3 - 0
Šamorín
FK Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Taborsko
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1.FK Pribram
3 - 1
Admira Praha
Starogard Gdański
0 - 4
Gedania Gdańsk
Tatran Prešov
5 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
Tychy 71
3 - 3
KS Hutnik Kraków
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2 - 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Podbeskidzie
9 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
Siarka
0 - 3
Nieciecza
Avarta
0 - 3
Hillerød
Baden
4 - 1
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
KS Górnik Polkowice
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Inter Turku
3 - 0
SalPa
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 - 6
Jablonec
MFK Karviná
1 - 0
Líšeň
Kisvárda
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
KäPa
2 - 2
TPS
OSP Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nyköbing
1 - 5
Hvidovre IF
Odra Opole
4 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Paksi SE
3 - 2
BVSC Zugló
SV Rödinghausen
6 - 0
Bersenbrück
FC Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Miedz Legnica
Wisla Plock SA
3 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
FCV Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
Cherno More
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
KS Widzew Lódz
Reichenau
1 - 7
WSG Tirol
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
1 - 0
Slavia
Berliner AK '07
2 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BFA
0 - 1
FK Panevėžys
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
BW Lohne
3 - 2
Jeddeloh
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Budissa Bautzen
Gütersloh
2 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Honved Budapest
3 - 0
UTA Arad
JBK
2 - 2
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Kolding IF
3 - 2
Odense BK
FC Liefering
4 - 2
Kufstein
Olimpija Ljubljana
8 - 0
Jarun
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Pohronie
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Schöningen
Young Boys
3 - 2
Vaduz
ŁKS Łódź II
1 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gnistan
1 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
Hilden
2 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Schalke 04
3 - 1
KAS Eupen
SKU Amstetten
4 - 0
Gurten
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Athlone Town
0 - 1
St Patrick's
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
NK Domžale
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Bremer SV
5 - 3
Süderelbe
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2 - 0
1. FC Köln II
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Eilvese
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Tiszakécske
KuPS Kuopio
3 - 0
MP Mikkeli
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
FC Nordsjælland
4 - 0
Boldklubben af 1893
SC Preußen 06 Münster
4 - 3
VfB Oldenburg
SK Rapid Wien
5 - 0
Wiener SC
Rostocker FC
3 - 1
Siedenbollentin
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 3
FSV Zwickau
Spelle-Venhaus
2 - 1
Meppen II
SpVgg Unterhaching
4 - 1
SCR Altach
Xamax
6 - 1
Naters
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Celje
Erkenschwick
5 - 0
SSVg Velbert
FC Lahti
3 - 2
KTP Kotka
Babelsberg 03
2 - 0
Lichtenberg
Biel-Bienne
2 - 4
SC Austria Lustenau
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 0
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Fürstenfeld
0 - 6
Grazer AK 1902
JäPS
3 - 0
Tampere United
MFK Karviná
4 - 0
SFC Opava
Lausanne-Sport
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
5 - 4
Westfalia Rhynern
Bregenz
3 - 6
1860 München
SC Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Peckeloh
Koper
0 - 2
NK Osijek
Hertha BSC
1 - 0
Glasgow Rangers
Mauerwerk
4 - 0
Schwechat
Næstved BK
2 - 4
Lyngby BK
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
Trans
Treaty United
0 - 2
Galway
Young Boys
1 - 0
Wil
Hanácká
5 - 3
Start Brno
SJK
3 - 0
Paide
Amazonas
4 - 0
São Paulo Crystal
Nação
2 - 3
Brusque
Operário PR
4 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis
Liverpool
Pen.
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Deportivo Táchira
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
River Plate
1 - 4
Vélez Sarsfield
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad Católica
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
26
Unentschieden
0
5
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
FC Salzburg - SV Elversberg
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
FC Salzburg
SV Elversberg
2
3
0
L. Sucic (pen.)
32'
59'
M. Neubauer
R. Simic
68'
78'
W. Faghir
90'
D. Martinovic
Endzeit
24
A. Schlager
70
A. Dedic
22
O. Solet
31
S. Pavlovic
29
D. Guindo
39
L. Morgalla
27
L. Gourna-Douath
15
M. Diambou
10
L. Sucic
21
P. Ratkov
11
Fernando
20
N. Kristof
Marbella Football Center - Sur 1 (Stadium) (San Pedro de Alcántara)