Сегодня
Дьябль Нуар | - | Шеминотс | |||||
Вегас | - | В. Клуб Моканда |
Симба | - | Групп Базано | |||||
Рейнджерс | - | ОК Ренессанс |
Лутон Таун | - | Эвертон |
Барнсли | - | Болтон Уондерерс |
Арсенал U21 | - | Манчестер Юнайтед U21 | |||||
Челси U21 | - | Брайтон U21 | |||||
Уэст Хэм Юнайтед U21 | - | Блэкберн Роверс U21 |
Барнсли U21 | - | Халл Сити U21 | |||||
Ковентри Сити U21 | - | Шеффилд Юнайтед U21 | |||||
АФC Боурнемутх У21 | - | Фле́етвод Тоун У21 | |||||
Ипсвич Таун U21 | - | Шеффилд Уэнсдей U21 | |||||
Миллуол U21 | - | Уиган Атлетик U21 | |||||
Вотфорд U21 | - | Бурнле́й У21 | |||||
Колчестер Юнайтед U21 | - | Чарлтон Атхлетиц У21 |
Б71 | TBA | Викингур II |
Japan U23 | - | Uzbekistan U23 |
Спарта́ний Селемет | - | Флорещти | |||||
Гагаузия | - | Speranța Drochia |
Баллимена Юнайтед | - | Инститьют |
Дергвью | - | Армаг Сити |
Айр Юнайтед | - | Данфермлин Атлетик | |||||
Данди Юнайтед | - | Партик Тистл | |||||
Инвернесс КТ | - | Гринок Мортон | |||||
Квинз Парк | - | Эйрдри Юнайтед | |||||
Рэйт Роверс | - | Арброат |
Данденонг Сандер | - | Мельбурн Найтс | |||||
Алтона Мэджик | - | Хьюм Сити | |||||
Грин Галли | - | St. Albans Saints |
Кэмпбеллтаун Сити | - | Аделаида Рейдерз |
Касуарина | - | НАУ Рейнджерз | |||||
Garuda | - | Mindil Aces |
Brisbane Knights | - | Virginia United |
Nepean | - | Canterbury Bankstown |
Австрия Лустенау | - | Аустрия Вена |
Амштеттен | - | ФАК Тим фюр Вена | |||||
Дорнбирн | - | Капфенбергер СФ | |||||
Аниф | - | Штурм Грац II | |||||
Леобен | - | Ст. Пелтен | |||||
Stripfing | - | Лафниц | |||||
Грацер АК | - | Адмира |
Нойзидль | - | Марц́хфельд | |||||
Oberwart / Rotenturm | - | Трайска́рхен | |||||
Фаворитнер АК | - | Виенер Викториа | |||||
Виенер СК | - | Рапид Вена II | |||||
Кремс | - | Ардаггер | |||||
TWL Elektra | - | Draßburg |
Аллерхайлиген | - | Форвертс Штейр | |||||
Вайц | - | Нойхофен / Рид | |||||
Gurten | - | Wallern / Marienkirchen | |||||
Юнион Фекламаркт | - | Фойтсберг | |||||
Дойчландсбергер СК | - | Бад Глайхенберг | |||||
WSPG Wels | - | ЛАСК Юниорс |
Scheiblingkirchen | - | Хайтцендорф | |||||
Шремс | - | Цветтль | |||||
Гло́гнниц | - | USC Rohrbach |
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф | - | Хеллас Кагран | |||||
Маннсверт | - | Штадлау | |||||
Швехат | - | Зиммерингер СК |
Thalgau | - | Зеекирхен | |||||
Кухль | - | Adnet | |||||
Зальцбургер АК | - | Siezenheim | |||||
UFC Hallein | - | Гредиг |
Юнион Мондзее | - | Oedt | |||||
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф | - | Wohnbau Dietach | |||||
Ostermiething | - | Friedburg / Pöndorf | |||||
Union Perg | - | Юнион Вайсскирхен |
Siegendorf | - | Pinkafeld | |||||
Парндорф | - | Клингенбах | |||||
Дейтсхкре́уц | - | Марц | |||||
Leithaprodersdorf | - | Хоритшон |
Schladming | - | Феринг | |||||
Фюрстенфельд | - | Кефлах | |||||
Gnas | - | Вильдон | |||||
Лебринг | - | Frauental | |||||
Калсдорф | - | Унион Гамлитз | |||||
Tillmitsch | - | FSC Hochegger Dächer |
САК Клагенфурт | - | Ландскрон | |||||
St. Jakob Rosental | - | Лендорф | |||||
Трайбах | - | Velden | |||||
Шпитталь | - | Kraig |
Шлеф | Postp. | УСМ Хеншела | |||||
Саура | Postp. | Параду | |||||
ЮС Суф | Postp. | НК Магра | |||||
МК Оран | Postp. | ЕС Сетиф | |||||
МК Алжир | Postp. | УСМ Алжир | |||||
Эль-Баяд | Postp. | Кабили | |||||
КС Константина | Postp. | Белуиздад | |||||
ЕС Бен Акнун | Postp. | Бискра |
Колон | - | Альмагро | |||||
Эстудиантес Рио Куарто | - | Браун де Адроге |
Сентраль Норте | - | Сармьенто Резистенсия |
Лос-Андес | - | Сан-Мартин Бурсако |
Депортиво Парагвайо | - | Депортиво Эспаньол |
Хувентуд У Сан-Луис | - | Индепендьенте |
BKMA | - | Арарат | |||||
Урарту | - | Ширак |
Гандзасар | - | Мика |
Эстрелла | - | РКА |
Читтагонг Абахани | - | Мохаммедан Дака | |||||
Шейк Джамал | - | Бразерс Юнион |
Минск | - | Торпедо Жодино | |||||
БАТЭ | - | Ислочь |
Гомельжелдортранс | - | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||
Лида | - | Молодечно 2000 | |||||
ФК Орша | - | Барановичи | |||||
Dinamo Minsk II | - | Ostrovets |
Arsenal II | TBA | Dinamo Brest II | |||||
Slutsk II | - | Neman Grodno II |
Вестерло | - | Сент-Трюйден |
Sporting Charleroi II | - | КВВ Тес Спорт Тессендерло |
КС Онхайе | - | РФК Уй |
Уайт Стар Волуве | - | Феминен Спорт Шарлеруа |
Добруджа 1919 | - | Септември | |||||
Спортист Своге | - | Марек | |||||
Лудогорец II | - | ФК Бдин Видин |
Botev Vratsa II | - | ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица | |||||
Boruna Tsareva livada | Cancelled | Dunav Lom | |||||
ФК Павликени | - | ОФК Левски 2007 | |||||
Sevlievo | - | ПФК Академик Свишхов | |||||
Juventus Malchika | - | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||
Drenovets | - | Vihar Slavyanovo | |||||
Yantra Polski Trambesh | - | Partizan Cherven bryag |
Вележ | - | Posušje | |||||
Железничар | - | Тузла Сити | |||||
Зриньски | - | Широки Бриег |
Витес | Postp. | КОЗАФ |
Фехервар | - | МТК |
Fundación AIFI | - | Боливар |
ЮС Бэ-Мао | - | Фар дю Канал | |||||
CERFA | - | Жёнесс Эволюсьон | |||||
АС Гозье | - | Dynamo Le Moule |
Хоффенхайм | - | РБ Лейпциг |
Гамбург | - | Санкт-Паули | |||||
Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | ФК Нюрнберг |
Любек | - | МСФ Дуйсбург |
Айленбург | - | Мойзельвитц | |||||
Бабельсберг | - | Берлин Анкараспор | |||||
Герта II | - | Рот-Вайс Эрфурт |
Меппен | - | Гамбург II |
Rödinghausen | - | Гютерсло |
Тюргючю Мюнхен | - | Шальдинг-Хайнинг | |||||
Виктория Ашаффенбург | - | Иллертиссен | |||||
Бухбах | - | Байерн Мюнхен II |
Гівенбекк | - | Вреден | |||||
Шпортфройнде Лотте | - | Пройссен Мюнстер II |
ВфЛ Халле | - | Union Sandersdorf | |||||
Ауербах | - | Arnstadt |
Нёттинген | - | Денцлинген |
ОСК Бремерхафен | - | Аумунд-Фегезак | |||||
Обернойланд | - | BTS Neustadt |
СФ Тасмания 1973 | - | Нойштрелитц |
Аммерталь | - | Эльтерсдорф | |||||
СК Фойхт | - | Нойдроссенфельд |
Эрльбах | - | 1860 Мюнхен II |
Вольфсбург | - | Кельн |
Меппен U19 | - | РБ Лейпциг U19 | |||||
Нюрнберг U19 | - | Хайденхайм U19 |
Манчестер Юнайтед | - | St Joseph's |
АГФ | - | Нордсьелланд |
Нэствед | - | Б 93 | |||||
Хьерринг | - | Колдинг ИФ |
ХИК | - | ФА 2000 | |||||
АБ | - | Мидделфарт Г ог БК | |||||
ЛФА | - | Эсбьерг | |||||
Роскилде | - | Орхус Фремад |
Holbæk B&I | - | Аварта |
Эль-Иттихад | - | Баладийят Аль-Мехалла | |||||
ЗЕД | - | Аль-Мокавлун Аль-Араб |
Ирони Кириат Шмона | - | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | |||||
Ирони Тибериас | - | Бней Ехуда | |||||
Маккаби Кабилио Яффа | - | Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем | |||||
Кафр Касим | - | Секциа Нес Циона | |||||
Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион | - | Хапоэль Акре | |||||
Хапоэль Рамат Ган | - | Хапоэль Афула ФК | |||||
Ихуд Бней Шфарам | - | Хапоэль Кфар Саба |
Хапоэль Мигдал Ха-Емек | - | Цеиреи Умм ал-Фахм | |||||
Цеиреи Кафр Канна | - | Маккаби К. Ата Биалик | |||||
Ирони Бака Ел Гарбия | - | Хапоэль Бней Залава | |||||
Кирьят Ям СЦ | - | Хапоэль Кафр Канна | |||||
Ирони Нешер | - | Маккаби Нуджейдат Ахмед | |||||
Хапоэль Лод | - | Хапоэль Бик'ат ХаЯрден | |||||
Хапоэль Марморек | - | Шимшон Тель-Авив | |||||
Агудат Спорт Ашдод | - | Холон Ермияху | |||||
Шимшон Кафр Касим | - | Нордия Иерусалим | |||||
Маккаби Кирьят Малахи | - | Ирони Модиин | |||||
МС Димона | - | Маккаби Ашдод | |||||
Хапоэль Кфар Шалем ФК | - | Мак Шаарайим |
Карба | TBA | Аль-Шорта | |||||
Аль-Минаа Басра | TBA | Нафут | |||||
Аль-Наджаф | TBA | Аль-Талаба | |||||
Нафит Аль-Джаноб | TBA | Нафт Аль-Васат | |||||
Невроз | TBA | Ал-Касим |
Богемианс | - | Шемрок Роверс | |||||
Дандолк | - | Шелбурн | |||||
Galway United | - | Дерри Сити | |||||
Слиго Роверс | - | Уотерфорд Юнайтед | |||||
Ст Патрикс Атлетик | - | Дрогеда Юнайтед |
Коб Рамблерс | - | Брэй Уондерерс | |||||
Финн Харпс | - | Treaty United | |||||
Kerry | - | Корк Сити | |||||
УКД | - | Лонгфорд Таун | |||||
Вексфорд Ютс | - | Атлон Таун |
Афтурелдинг | - | Гротта | |||||
Кефлавик | - | ИР | |||||
Лейкнир | - | Ньярдвик | |||||
Троттур | - | Тор |
Брейдаблик | - | FH U19 | |||||
Стьярнан | - | Тиндастолл |
Хетафе | - | Атлетик |
Вильяреал II | - | Леванте |
Ulytau | - | ФК Экибастузец | |||||
Arys | - | Актобе Жас | |||||
Altay VKO | - | Khan Tengri | |||||
Спорт Академия Кайрат | - | Каспий Актау | |||||
Arys | - | Актобе Жас |
Cavalry | - | Vancouver FC |
Cortuluá | TBA | Атлетико Уила |
Millonarios | - | Santa Fe |
Гресия | - | Гуанакастека |
Аль-Куадсия | - | Аль-Насар |
Аль-Сахель | - | Ярмук | |||||
Burgan | - | Аль-Сулайбихат |
Даугава Даугавпилс II | - | ФС Йельгава |
Leevon / PPK | - | Супер Нова |
Стад Малиен Бамако | - | COB | |||||
Koro | - | Afrique Football Élite |
Santa Lucia | - | Биркиркара | |||||
Марсакслокк | - | Балзан Ютс ФК | |||||
Гзира Юнайтед | - | Флориана | |||||
Моста ФК | - | Наксар Лайонз ФК |
Necaxa | - | Atlético San Luis | |||||
Puebla | - | Toluca | |||||
Atlas | - | Cruz Azul | |||||
Tijuana | - | León |
Khaan Khuns / Erchim | - | Khovd |
Фортунна Ситтард | - | Гоу Эхед Иглз | |||||
Омниворлд | - | Херенвен |
Де Графсхап | - | Utrecht II | |||||
Ден Босх | - | Эммен | |||||
Дордрехт | - | Виллем II | |||||
Йонг АЗ | - | МВВ | |||||
НАК Бреда | - | АДО Ден Хааг | |||||
Хелмонд Спорт | - | Эйндховен | |||||
Телстар | - | Гронинген | |||||
ВВВ Венло | - | Йонг Аякс | |||||
Рода ЮК | - | Камбююр | |||||
Йонг ПСВ | - | Осс |
Dunedin City Royals | - | Twenty 11 | |||||
Nomads United | - | Nelson Suburbs | |||||
Мирамар | - | Напиер | |||||
Waterside Karori | - | Wellington Phoenix II | |||||
Ferrymead Bays | - | Selwyn United | |||||
Christchurch United | - | Coastal Spirit | |||||
Universities | - | Cashmere Technical | |||||
Petone | - | North Wellington | |||||
Bay Olympic | - | Tauranga City United | |||||
East Coast Bays | - | Окленд Сити | |||||
Manurewa | - | Hamilton Wanderers | |||||
Eastern Suburbs | - | Birkenhead United | |||||
Island Bay United | - | Wellington Olympic |
Аль-Джазира Аль-Хамра | - | Dubai United | |||||
Дубба Аль-Хусун | - | Дабба Аль-Фуджайра | |||||
Аль-Араби Умм Аль-Кувайн | - | Аль-Тхаид | |||||
Аль-Хамрия | - | Dubai City |
Аль-Вахда | - | Аль-Аин |
Sportivo Ameliano | - | Гуарани | |||||
Либертад | - | Серро Портеньо | |||||
Насьональ Асунсьон | - | Спортиво Лукеньо |
Спортиво Сан-Лоренсо | - | Atlético Tembetary | |||||
3 де Фебреро | - | Pastoreo |
ADT | - | Университарио | |||||
Сиенсиано | - | Универсидад Сезар Вальехо | |||||
Альянса Лима | - | УТК Кахамарка |
Краковия Краков | - | Гурник Забже | |||||
Рух Хожув | - | Лех Познань |
Гурник Лечна | - | Одра Ополе | |||||
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла | - | Арка Гдыня |
Полония Бытом | - | Сандеция Новы Сач | |||||
SKRA Częstochowa | - | ŁKS Łódź II | |||||
Котвица Колобжег | - | ОКС Ольштин |
Pilica Białobrzegi | - | ММКС Конкордия Элблаг | |||||
Свит Новы Двур Мазовецки | - | Mławianka Mława | |||||
Lechia T. Mazowiecki | - | КС Легионовия Легионово | |||||
КС Варта Серадж | - | Белхатув | |||||
Униа Скиерние̄вице | - | РКП Брон 1926 Радом |
Polonia Środa | - | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | |||||
Noteć Czarnków | - | ГКС Картузия Картузы | |||||
Завиша Быдгощ | - | КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски |
Raków Częstochowa II | - | Го́рник Забже II | |||||
Carina Gubin | - | Unia Turza Śląska | |||||
Клучборк | - | Слежа Вроцлав |
Стар Ста́раховице | - | Wiązownica | |||||
Świdniczanka Świdnik | - | Островец Светокшиски | |||||
Sokół Sieniawa | - | РКС Гарбарния Краков |
Морейренсе ФК | - | Визела |
Санта-Клара | - | CF Os Belenenses |
Инчхон Корайл | - | Почхон | |||||
Yeoju Citizen | - | Hwaseong | |||||
Дэджон ХНП | - | Siheung Citizen |
Биолог | - | Nart Cherkessk |
Амкар Пермь | - | Динамо Барнаул |
Крылья Советов U19 | - | Strogino U19 | |||||
Зенит U19 | - | Оренбург U19 | |||||
Мастер Сатурн U19 | - | Академия Коноплева U19 | |||||
Рубин Казан U19 | - | Спартак Москва U19 | |||||
Факел U19 | - | Урал U19 | |||||
ЦСКА Москва U19 | - | Ростов U19 | |||||
Ахмат Грозный U21 | - | Чертаново U19 | |||||
Локомотив Москва U19 | - | Краснодар U19 | |||||
Сочи U19 | - | Балтика U19 | |||||
Динамо Москва U19 | - | Нижний Новгород U19 |
АПР | - | Gorilla | |||||
Этенсель | - | Кийову Спортс |
FCV Farul Constanţa | - | КС Сфанту Георге |
ФКМ Александрия | - | ФК Сколар Решита | |||||
Чахлэул Пьятра-Нямц | - | ФК Униря Деж | |||||
Аргеш | - | Думбра́вицца | |||||
Конкордия Кяжна | - | Вии́торул П. Тыргу Джиу | |||||
КС Тунари | - | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | |||||
Slatina | - | Прогресул Спарта́к | |||||
1599 Şelimbăr | - | AS FC Buzău |
Olimpia Cluj | - | Csikszereda MC | |||||
Farul Constanţa | - | SSU Poli Timişoara |
Ричмонд Кикерс | - | One Knoxville | |||||
Central Valley Fuego | - | Charlotte Independence |
Georgia Lions | - | Club De Lyon |
Портленд Тимберс II | - | Vancouver Whitecaps II | |||||
Inter Miami II | - | New York RB II | |||||
Minnesota United II | - | St. Louis City II | |||||
Atlanta United II | - | New York City II | |||||
San Jose Earthquakes II | - | Houston Dynamo FC II | |||||
Colorado Rapids II | - | Austin II |
Utah Royals | - | Angel City | |||||
OL Reign | - | San Diego Wave |
Аль-Таавон Бураидах | - | Аль-Хилал | |||||
Аль-Иттифак | - | Аль-Фейха | |||||
Абха | - | Аль-Иттихад |
Единство Су | - | Studentski Grad | |||||
ФК БАСК Белград | - | Brodarac |
Badbaado | TBA | Heegan |
Регар-ТадАЗ | - | Eskhata |
Uthai Thani | - | Trat |
Симба | - | Mtibwa Sugar |
Металлург Запорожье | - | FK Metalist Kharkiv | |||||
Viktoriya Sumy | - | Карпаты Львов | |||||
Агробизнес Волохи́ск | - | Livyi Bereh | |||||
Кремень Кременчуг | - | Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
Chayka | TBA | Нива Винница | |||||
Реал Фарм | - | Скала 1911 Стрій |
Данубио | - | Рампла Хуниорс | |||||
Ливерпуль | - | Пеньяроль | |||||
Насьонал Монтевидео | - | Расинг Клуб |
ВПС | - | Лахти |
КТП | - | ЯПС |
PPJ | - | Атлантис II |
ХЖК | - | HPS | |||||
PK-35 Helsinki | - | KuPS | |||||
Ильвес | - | PKKU |
Тулуза | - | Монпелье | |||||
Ланс | - | Лорьян |
Анжер | - | По | |||||
Бордо | - | Аяччо | |||||
Бастия | - | Амьен | |||||
Кан | - | Лаваль | |||||
Труа | - | Валансьен | |||||
Гренобль | - | ЮС Конкарно | |||||
Кевийи | - | Дюнкерк | |||||
Родез | - | Аннеси |
Шатору | - | Вильфранш | |||||
Сошо | - | Дижон | |||||
Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут | - | Ним | |||||
Ле Ман | - | СО Шольте | |||||
Ред Стар | - | Версаль | |||||
Эпиналь | - | Орлеан | |||||
Авранш | - | Нанси | |||||
Мартиг | - | Маригна́не ГКБ |
Рудеш | - | Истра 1961 |
Вуковар | - | Sesvete |
Карловац 1919 | - | НК Белишче |
Прибрам | - | Брно | |||||
Опава | - | Хрудим | |||||
Высочина Йиглава | - | Слован Варнсдорф |
Писек | - | Искра Домажлице |
Хомутов | - | Кладно |
Палестино | - | Копиапо | |||||
Кокимбо Унидо | - | Уачипато |
Трасандино | - | Консепсьон |
Santiago City | - | Chimbarongo | |||||
Municipal Salamanca | - | Unión Compañías |
Беллинцона | - | Невшатель Ксамакс | |||||
Шаффхаузен | - | Стад Нионне | |||||
Баден | - | Тун | |||||
Сьон | - | Виль | |||||
Вадуц | - | Аарау |
Yverdon Sport II | - | Сьон II |
ФК Зурзее | - | Цуг 94 |
Весбю Юнайтед | - | Hammarby Talang | |||||
Stocksund | - | Täby |
Herrestads | - | Vänersborgs IF | |||||
Vänersborgs FK | - | Ахлафорс | |||||
Vänersborgs FK | - | Конгахелла |
Хесслехольм | - | Hässleholms IF | |||||
Räppe | - | Nosaby | |||||
Balkan | - | Lödde |
Смедбю | - | Mjölby |
Калью | - | Таммека |
Эфиопиян Медхин | - | Хамберичо Дурэме | |||||
Эфиопия Бунна | - | Ethiopia Nigd Bank |
Секхухуне Юнайтед | - | TS Galaxy |
Йокогама Ф. Маринос | - | Джубило Ивата | |||||
Албирекс Ниигата | - | Санфречче Хиросима | |||||
Касима Антлерс | - | Шонан Беллмаре | |||||
Токио | - | Киото Санга | |||||
Мачида Зелвиа | - | Кашива Рейсол | |||||
Середзо Осака | - | Консадоле Саппоро | |||||
Саган Тосу | - | Токио Верди | |||||
Кавасаки Фронтале | - | Урава Редз | |||||
Ависпа Фукуока | - | Гамба Осака | |||||
Нагоя Грампус | - | Виссел Кобе |
Токушима Вортис | - | Эхиме | |||||
Вегалта Сендай | - | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||
Монтедио Ямагата | - | Фаджано Окаяма | |||||
Йокогама | - | Мито Холлихок | |||||
Вентфорет Кофу | - | Оита Тринита | |||||
Шимидзу С-Палс | - | Точиджи | |||||
Fujieda MYFC | - | Теспа Кусацу | |||||
В-Варен Нагасаки | - | Блаублитц Акита | |||||
Роассо Кумамото | - | Kagoshima United | |||||
Iwaki | - | ЖЕФ Юнайтед |
Гаинаре Тоттори | - | Омия Ардия | |||||
Grulla Morioka | - | Цвайген Канадзава | |||||
Sagamihara | - | Osaka | |||||
Мацумото Ямага | - | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||
Каталлер Тояма | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu | - | Фукушима Юнайтед ФК | |||||
Nara Club | - | Imabari | |||||
Джираванц Китакюсю | - | YSCC | |||||
Рюкю | - | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||
Nagano Parceiro | - | Гифу |
Omiya Ardija Ventus | - | Mynavi Sendai | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Парсейро Нагано | |||||
Урава Редз | - | Cerezo Osaka |