Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
191
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Нижний Новгород
Спартак Москва
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Niederosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Бицау
Cancl.
Лустенау
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Cancl.
Fussach
Эгг
Cancl.
Alberschwende
Göfis
Cancl.
Admira Dornbirn
Хард
Cancl.
Bezau
Хехст
Cancl.
Lochau
Ненцинг
Cancl.
Ludesch
Schruns
Cancl.
Андельсбух
Бад Шаллербах
Cancl.
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Дейтсхкре́уц
Cancl.
St. Margarethen / Bur
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Cancl.
Union Perg
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Cancl.
Юнион Мондзее
Хоритшон
Cancl.
Bad Sauerbrunn
Клингенбах
Cancl.
Гюссинг
Кофидиш
Cancl.
Eltendorf
Leithaprodersdorf
Cancl.
Парндорф
Markt Allhau
Cancl.
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oedt
Cancl.
SV Wallern
Pinkafeld
Cancl.
Ритцинг
Pregarten
Cancl.
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Cancl.
Донау Линц
Siegendorf
Cancl.
Oberpetersdorf
St. Valentin
Cancl.
Zebau Bad Ischl
Union Edelweiß
Cancl.
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Austria XIII
Cancl.
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Донау
Cancl.
Elektra
Kilb
Cancl.
Ардаггер
Кремс
Cancl.
Коттингбрунн
Лангенрор
Cancl.
Гафленц
Маннсверт
Cancl.
Фаворитнер АК
Пост
Cancl.
Винерберг
Ретц
Cancl.
Waidhofen / Thaya
Scheiblingkirchen
Cancl.
Цветтль
Шремс
Cancl.
Spratzern
Слован ХАК
Cancl.
ASV 13
Ст. Пёльтен II
Cancl.
Mannersdorf
Штадлау
Cancl.
Швехат
USC Rohrbach
Cancl.
Ортманн
Union Mauer
Cancl.
Фирст Вьенна
WAF Brigittenau
Cancl.
Донауфельд
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Cancl.
Rottenmann
Gnas
Cancl.
Фюрстенфельд
St. Michael
Cancl.
Вильдон
Ilz
Cancl.
Фойтсберг
Lafnitz II
Cancl.
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Лебринг
Cancl.
Леобен
Лицен
Cancl.
Mettersdorf
Унион Гамлитз
Cancl.
Frauental
Фельдкирхен
Cancl.
Трайбах
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Cancl.
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Kraig
Cancl.
Мария Зааль
Köttmannsdorf
Cancl.
Блайбург
Лендорф
Cancl.
Dellach im Gailtal
Austria Klagenfurt
Cancl.
St. Jakob Rosental
St. Michael Bleiburg
Cancl.
Ферлах
Фелькермаркт
Cancl.
Шпитталь
Ebbs
-
Zams
Кирхбихль
-
Kematen
Mils
-
Фюген
Silz / Mötz
-
Зелль
СК Ст. Ёханн
-
СФ Инсбрук
Унион Иннсрук
-
Natters
Volders
-
WSG Tirol II
Völs
-
Кундль
Altenmarkt
-
Bürmoos
Bramberg
-
ÖTSU Hallein
Ойгендорф
-
Ноймаркт
Golling
-
Adnet
Пух
-
Штрассвальхен
Thalgau
-
Bergheim
Целль
-
Халльванг