Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
9
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Тоттенхэм
Манчестер Сити
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Karnten
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Лустенау
2
-
1
Alberschwende
Бицау
2
-
1
Fussach
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
2
-
0
Göfis
Эгг
4
-
2
Lochau
Хард
0
-
3
Ludesch
Schruns
2
-
1
Bezau
Хехст
2
-
4
Admira Dornbirn
Ненцинг
0
-
3
Андельсбух
Austria Klagenfurt
3
-
0
Блайбург
Фелькермаркт
1
-
4
Трайбах
Лендорф
4
-
1
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Мария Зааль
1
-
2
St. Jakob Rosental
Kraig
3
-
2
Шпитталь
Ферлах
1
-
0
АСКЕ Гмюнд
St. Michael Bleiburg
2
-
2
Dellach im Gailtal
Köttmannsdorf
1
-
1
Фельдкирхен
Бад Шаллербах
3
-
0
Юнион Мондзее
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
1
-
2
Pregarten
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
0
-
1
Oedt
Ст. Пёльтен II
4
-
0
Waidhofen / Thaya
Union Edelweiß
2
-
3
SV Wallern
Юнион Ст. Флориан
1
-
0
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
-
2
Eltendorf
Лангенрор
0
-
0
Кремс
Ноймаркт
5
-
0
Халльванг
Oberwart / Rotenturm
4
-
1
St. Margarethen / Bur
Ортманн
1
-
1
Mannersdorf
СФ Инсбрук
5
-
1
Фюген
Шремс
1
-
1
Гафленц
Siegendorf
4
-
2
Парндорф
WSG Tirol II
5
-
2
Kematen
USC Rohrbach
1
-
1
Ардаггер
Зелль
1
-
0
Унион Иннсрук
Union Perg
0
-
0
Zebau Bad Ischl
Natters
2
-
4
Mils
Хоритшон
1
-
0
Гюссинг
Bergheim
3
-
2
Bürmoos
Friedburg / Pöndorf
1
-
1
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
St. Valentin
2
-
1
Донау Линц
Ретц
1
-
1
Scheiblingkirchen
Spratzern
0
-
4
Коттингбрунн
Ойгендорф
7
-
0
Штрассвальхен
Golling
2
-
2
Целль
Дейтсхкре́уц
5
-
2
Ритцинг
Kilb
2
-
1
Цветтль
Markt Allhau
0
-
2
Oberpetersdorf
Кундль
1
-
2
Кирхбихль
Pinkafeld
3
-
2
Leithaprodersdorf
Silz / Mötz
3
-
4
Volders
Thalgau
2
-
1
Пух
ÖTSU Hallein
4
-
0
Adnet
Bramberg
1
-
2
Altenmarkt
Ebbs
2
-
2
Völs
Клингенбах
0
-
0
Кофидиш
Zams
2
-
1
СК Ст. Ёханн
St. Michael
1
-
2
Унион Гамлитз
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
1
-
1
Gnas
Ilz
1
-
2
Вильдон
Lafnitz II
0
-
1
Frauental
Лебринг
3
-
1
Rottenmann
Леобен
1
-
1
Фюрстенфельд
Лицен
0
-
2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Mettersdorf
2
-
2
Фойтсберг
Донау
3
-
1
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Маннсверт
1
-
1
WAF Brigittenau
Elektra
4
-
1
Швехат
Пост
2
-
3
ASV 13
Austria XIII
3
-
1
Штадлау
Винерберг
2
-
2
Фаворитнер АК
Донауфельд
1
-
3
Union Mauer
Слован ХАК
0
-
1
Фирст Вьенна