Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Второй дивизион Group 2
vs
Динамо Москва II
Енисей II
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Salzburg
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Admira Dornbirn
Cancl.
Ludesch
Alberschwende
Cancl.
Schruns
Андельсбух
Cancl.
Бицау
Bezau
Cancl.
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Эгг
Cancl.
Ненцинг
Fussach
Cancl.
Göfis
Фюрстенфельд
Cancl.
Лицен
Леобен
Cancl.
Ilz
Lochau
Cancl.
Хард
Лустенау
Cancl.
Хехст
Mettersdorf
Cancl.
Лебринг
Парндорф
Cancl.
Кофидиш
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Cancl.
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Фойтсберг
Cancl.
Lafnitz II
Вильдон
Cancl.
Унион Гамлитз
Bad Sauerbrunn
Cancl.
Дейтсхкре́уц
Донау Линц
Cancl.
Oedt
Eltendorf
Cancl.
Markt Allhau
Frauental
Cancl.
Gnas
Гюссинг
Cancl.
Pinkafeld
Юнион Мондзее
Cancl.
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Oberpetersdorf
Cancl.
Клингенбах
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Cancl.
Хоритшон
Ритцинг
Cancl.
Leithaprodersdorf
Rottenmann
Cancl.
St. Michael
SV Wallern
Cancl.
Pregarten
St. Margarethen / Bur
Cancl.
Siegendorf
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Cancl.
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Union Perg
Cancl.
Бад Шаллербах
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Cancl.
St. Valentin
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Cancl.
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Винерберг
Cancl.
Донау
Zebau Bad Ischl
Cancl.
Union Edelweiß
ASV 13
Cancl.
Austria XIII
Ардаггер
Cancl.
Лангенрор
Elektra
Cancl.
Маннсверт
Фаворитнер АК
Cancl.
Слован ХАК
Фирст Вьенна
Cancl.
Штадлау
Гафленц
Cancl.
Ретц
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Cancl.
Донауфельд
Коттингбрунн
Cancl.
USC Rohrbach
Mannersdorf
Cancl.
Kilb
Ортманн
Cancl.
Шремс
Швехат
Cancl.
Пост
Spratzern
Cancl.
Ст. Пёльтен II
WAF Brigittenau
Cancl.
Union Mauer
Waidhofen / Thaya
Cancl.
Scheiblingkirchen
Цветтль
Cancl.
Кремс
Ферлах
Cancl.
Austria Klagenfurt
Блайбург
Cancl.
Фельдкирхен
Dellach im Gailtal
Cancl.
Köttmannsdorf
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Cancl.
Kraig
Мария Зааль
Cancl.
St. Michael Bleiburg
Шпитталь
Cancl.
Лендорф
St. Jakob Rosental
Cancl.
Фелькермаркт
Трайбах
Cancl.
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Фюген
-
СК Ст. Ёханн
Kematen
-
Mils
Кундль
-
Унион Иннсрук
Natters
-
Ebbs
СФ Инсбрук
-
Volders
Зелль
-
Кирхбихль
Völs
-
WSG Tirol II
Zams
-
Silz / Mötz
Adnet
-
Целль
Bergheim
-
Golling
Bürmoos
-
Ойгендорф
Халльванг
-
Пух
Ноймаркт
-
Bramberg
Штрассвальхен
-
Altenmarkt
ÖTSU Hallein
-
Thalgau