Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Второй дивизион Group 4
vs
Амкар Пермь
Динамо Киров
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Karnten
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Донау
Cancl.
WAF Brigittenau
Маннсверт
Cancl.
Фирст Вьенна
Austria XIII
Cancl.
Union Mauer
Elektra
Cancl.
Фаворитнер АК
Донауфельд
Cancl.
Швехат
Пост
Cancl.
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Винерберг
Cancl.
ASV 13
Слован ХАК
Cancl.
Штадлау
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Cancl.
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Union Perg
Cancl.
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Alberschwende
Cancl.
Lochau
Андельсбух
Cancl.
Лустенау
Бицау
Cancl.
Admira Dornbirn
Эгг
Cancl.
Bezau
Хард
Cancl.
Göfis
Хехст
Cancl.
Ludesch
Kilb
Cancl.
Кремс
Лангенрор
Cancl.
Scheiblingkirchen
Ненцинг
Cancl.
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Ортманн
Cancl.
Ардаггер
Шремс
Cancl.
Waidhofen / Thaya
Schruns
Cancl.
Fussach
Ст. Пёльтен II
Cancl.
Цветтль
USC Rohrbach
Cancl.
Гафленц
Bad Sauerbrunn
Cancl.
St. Margarethen / Bur
Бад Шаллербах
Cancl.
Донау Линц
Дейтсхкре́уц
Cancl.
Парндорф
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Cancl.
Юнион Мондзее
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Cancl.
Oedt
Хоритшон
Cancl.
Ритцинг
Клингенбах
Cancl.
Leithaprodersdorf
Markt Allhau
Cancl.
Гюссинг
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Cancl.
Oberpetersdorf
Pinkafeld
Cancl.
Eltendorf
Ретц
Cancl.
Коттингбрунн
Siegendorf
Cancl.
Кофидиш
Spratzern
Cancl.
Mannersdorf
St. Valentin
Cancl.
SV Wallern
Union Edelweiß
Cancl.
Pregarten
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Cancl.
Zebau Bad Ischl
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Cancl.
Унион Гамлитз
St. Michael
Cancl.
Фюрстенфельд
Ilz
Cancl.
Frauental
Лебринг
Cancl.
Вильдон
Лендорф
Cancl.
Фельдкирхен
Леобен
Cancl.
Фойтсберг
Лицен
Cancl.
Rottenmann
Mettersdorf
Cancl.
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Фелькермаркт
Cancl.
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Lafnitz II
Cancl.
Gnas
Мария Зааль
Cancl.
Шпитталь
Ферлах
Cancl.
St. Jakob Rosental
Kraig
Cancl.
Dellach im Gailtal
Köttmannsdorf
Cancl.
АСКЕ Гмюнд
A. Klagenfurt
Cancl.
Трайбах
St. Michael Bleiburg
Cancl.
Блайбург
Ebbs
Cancl.
Volders
Кундль
Cancl.
Kematen
Natters
Cancl.
Кирхбихль
Silz / Mötz
Cancl.
СК Ст. Ёханн
WSG Tirol II
Cancl.
Фюген
Зелль
Cancl.
СФ Инсбрук
Унион Иннсрук
Cancl.
Völs
Zams
Cancl.
Mils
Bramberg
Cancl.
Штрассвальхен
Ойгендорф
Cancl.
Халльванг
Golling
Cancl.
Пух
Ноймаркт
Cancl.
Adnet
Thalgau
Cancl.
Altenmarkt
Целль
Cancl.
Bürmoos
ÖTSU Hallein
Cancl.
Bergheim