Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
11
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Кубок Америки
vs
Аргентина
Канада
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Salzburg
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Фирст Вьенна
Cancl.
Донау
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Cancl.
Винерберг
Leithaprodersdorf
Cancl.
Siegendorf
Ритцинг
Cancl.
Markt Allhau
Швехат
Cancl.
Фаворитнер АК
Eltendorf
Cancl.
St. Margarethen / Bur
Кофидиш
Cancl.
Дейтсхкре́уц
Парндорф
Cancl.
Хоритшон
Pinkafeld
Cancl.
Клингенбах
ASV 13
Cancl.
Elektra
Донауфельд
Cancl.
Austria XIII
Гюссинг
Cancl.
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberpetersdorf
Cancl.
Bad Sauerbrunn
Штадлау
Cancl.
Маннсверт
Union Mauer
Cancl.
Слован ХАК
WAF Brigittenau
Cancl.
Пост
Admira Dornbirn
Cancl.
Schruns
Bezau
Cancl.
Alberschwende
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Cancl.
Хард
Fussach
Cancl.
Эгг
Göfis
Cancl.
Хехст
Lochau
Cancl.
Андельсбух
Ludesch
Cancl.
Бицау
Лустенау
Cancl.
Ненцинг
Донау Линц
Cancl.
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Юнион Мондзее
Cancl.
Union Perg
Oedt
Cancl.
Union Edelweiß
Pregarten
Cancl.
St. Valentin
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Cancl.
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
SV Wallern
Cancl.
Бад Шаллербах
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Cancl.
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Cancl.
Zebau Bad Ischl
Ардаггер
Cancl.
Spratzern
Гафленц
Cancl.
Ортманн
Kilb
Cancl.
Scheiblingkirchen
Коттингбрунн
Cancl.
Mannersdorf
Ретц
Cancl.
Лангенрор
Ст. Пёльтен II
Cancl.
Кремс
Waidhofen / Thaya
Cancl.
USC Rohrbach
Цветтль
Cancl.
Шремс
Фельдкирхен
Cancl.
Фелькермаркт
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Cancl.
SAK Klagenfurt
Шпитталь
Cancl.
Ферлах
Трайбах
Cancl.
St. Michael Bleiburg
Фюрстенфельд
Cancl.
Фойтсберг
Gnas
Cancl.
Ilz
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Cancl.
Леобен
Унион Гамлитз
Cancl.
Lafnitz II
Вильдон
Cancl.
Лицен
Блайбург
Cancl.
Kraig
Dellach im Gailtal
Cancl.
Мария Зааль
Frauental
Cancl.
Лебринг
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Cancl.
St. Jakob Rosental
St. Michael
Cancl.
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Rottenmann
Cancl.
Mettersdorf
Köttmannsdorf
Cancl.
Лендорф
Фюген
Cancl.
Кундль
Kematen
Cancl.
Natters
Кирхбихль
Cancl.
Zams
Mils
Cancl.
Silz / Mötz
СФ Инсбрук
Cancl.
WSG Tirol II
СК Ст. Ёханн
Cancl.
Ebbs
Volders
Cancl.
Унион Иннсрук
Völs
Cancl.
Зелль
Adnet
Cancl.
ÖTSU Hallein
Altenmarkt
Cancl.
Bramberg
Bürmoos
Cancl.
Bergheim
Халльванг
Cancl.
Ноймаркт
Пух
Cancl.
Thalgau
Штрассвальхен
Cancl.
Ойгендорф
Целль
Cancl.
Golling