Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
12
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Товарищеские матчи
vs
Мексика
Бразилия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Oberosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Bad Sauerbrunn
Cancl.
Гюссинг
Дейтсхкре́уц
Cancl.
Leithaprodersdorf
Маннсверт
Cancl.
Union Mauer
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Cancl.
Ритцинг
Austria XIII
Cancl.
Швехат
Донау
Cancl.
Штадлау
Elektra
Cancl.
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Хоритшон
Cancl.
Кофидиш
Клингенбах
Cancl.
Eltendorf
Markt Allhau
Cancl.
Парндорф
Пост
Cancl.
Фирст Вьенна
Siegendorf
Cancl.
Pinkafeld
St. Margarethen / Bur
Cancl.
Oberpetersdorf
Винерберг
Cancl.
WAF Brigittenau
Фаворитнер АК
Cancl.
ASV 13
Слован ХАК
Cancl.
Донауфельд
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Cancl.
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Бицау
Cancl.
Göfis
Kilb
Cancl.
Ретц
Лустенау
Cancl.
Lochau
Ст. Пёльтен II
Cancl.
Scheiblingkirchen
Alberschwende
Cancl.
Fussach
Андельсбух
Cancl.
Bezau
Бад Шаллербах
Cancl.
Pregarten
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Cancl.
SV Wallern
Schruns
Cancl.
Ludesch
St. Valentin
Cancl.
Oedt
Union Edelweiß
Cancl.
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Union Perg
Cancl.
Донау Линц
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Cancl.
Юнион Мондзее
Zebau Bad Ischl
Cancl.
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Эгг
Cancl.
Admira Dornbirn
Хехст
Cancl.
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Лангенрор
Cancl.
Коттингбрунн
Mannersdorf
Cancl.
Ардаггер
Ненцинг
Cancl.
Хард
Ортманн
Cancl.
Waidhofen / Thaya
Шремс
Cancl.
Кремс
Spratzern
Cancl.
Гафленц
USC Rohrbach
Cancl.
Цветтль
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Cancl.
Фюрстенфельд
Ilz
Cancl.
Унион Гамлитз
Лебринг
Cancl.
Gnas
Леобен
Cancl.
Rottenmann
Лицен
Cancl.
Frauental
Mettersdorf
Cancl.
Вильдон
Фойтсберг
Cancl.
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Lafnitz II
Cancl.
St. Michael
Мария Зааль
Cancl.
Блайбург
Ферлах
Cancl.
Dellach im Gailtal
Kraig
Cancl.
Трайбах
Лендорф
Cancl.
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Austria Klagenfurt
Cancl.
Фельдкирхен
St. Jakob Rosental
Cancl.
Шпитталь
St. Michael Bleiburg
Cancl.
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Фелькермаркт
Cancl.
Köttmannsdorf
Zams
Cancl.
Kematen
Кундль
Cancl.
СФ Инсбрук
Natters
Cancl.
Фюген
Silz / Mötz
Cancl.
Кирхбихль
Зелль
Cancl.
WSG Tirol II
Унион Иннсрук
Cancl.
СК Ст. Ёханн
Völs
Cancl.
Volders
Ebbs
Cancl.
Mils
Bergheim
Cancl.
Adnet
Bramberg
Cancl.
Пух
Ойгендорф
Cancl.
Altenmarkt
Golling
Cancl.
Bürmoos
Ноймаркт
Cancl.
Штрассвальхен
Thalgau
Cancl.
Целль
ÖTSU Hallein
Cancl.
Халльванг