Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
26
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Лига конференций УЕФА
vs
Олимпиакос Пирей
Фиорентина
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Karnten
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Хард
0
-
1
Fussach
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0
-
1
Admira Dornbirn
Эгг
1
-
2
Андельсбух
Ненцинг
0
-
2
Alberschwende
Schruns
0
-
0
Лустенау
Göfis
2
-
2
Ludesch
Бицау
0
-
3
Lochau
Хехст
3
-
3
Bezau
A. Klagenfurt
2
-
5
Шпитталь
Фельдкирхен
3
-
1
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Мария Зааль
3
-
1
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Лендорф
3
-
1
Блайбург
Фелькермаркт
3
-
2
Dellach im Gailtal
Kraig
0
-
2
Ферлах
Köttmannsdorf
0
-
1
Трайбах
St. Michael Bleiburg
1
-
0
St. Jakob Rosental
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
3
-
0
Вильдон
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
5
-
1
Донау Линц
Ilz
4
-
2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Lafnitz II
2
-
0
Rottenmann
Лицен
1
-
1
Леобен
Mettersdorf
1
-
1
Фюрстенфельд
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
0
-
7
SV Wallern
Ст. Пёльтен II
1
-
1
Ардаггер
Union Edelweiß
1
-
1
Юнион Мондзее
Унион Гамлитз
0
-
1
Gnas
Дейтсхкре́уц
2
-
2
Oberpetersdorf
Kilb
4
-
0
Гафленц
Кундль
4
-
0
СК Ст. Ёханн
Лангенрор
4
-
1
Waidhofen / Thaya
Leithaprodersdorf
2
-
0
Кофидиш
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2
-
1
Eltendorf
Ортманн
2
-
2
Коттингбрунн
СФ Инсбрук
4
-
1
Кирхбихль
Scheiblingkirchen
1
-
0
Кремс
Шремс
0
-
1
Mannersdorf
Siegendorf
3
-
1
Гюссинг
USC Rohrbach
6
-
2
Spratzern
Union Perg
0
-
2
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Zams
2
-
1
Völs
Ноймаркт
2
-
2
Bergheim
Natters
3
-
0
Volders
Целль
10
-
0
Пух
Хоритшон
2
-
4
St. Margarethen / Bur
Friedburg / Pöndorf
2
-
2
Юнион Ст. Флориан
St. Michael
0
-
2
Frauental
Oedt
2
-
0
Pregarten
Ретц
4
-
3
Цветтль
Silz / Mötz
3
-
0
Унион Иннсрук
St. Valentin
1
-
3
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Зелль
3
-
3
Ebbs
Golling
4
-
2
Altenmarkt
Бад Шаллербах
1
-
0
Zebau Bad Ischl
Ойгендорф
1
-
0
Adnet
Фюген
0
-
3
Kematen
Thalgau
2
-
3
Штрассвальхен
ÖTSU Hallein
1
-
0
Bürmoos
Клингенбах
0
-
1
Ритцинг
Лебринг
2
-
2
Фойтсберг
Markt Allhau
2
-
1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Pinkafeld
1
-
4
Парндорф
WSG Tirol II
7
-
0
Mils
Bramberg
3
-
0
Халльванг
Маннсверт
2
-
3
ASV 13
Austria XIII
4
-
2
WAF Brigittenau
Union Mauer
2
-
5
Штадлау
Донауфельд
0
-
3
Фирст Вьенна
Пост
0
-
0
Elektra
Донау
2
-
2
Фаворитнер АК
Слован ХАК
3
-
5
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Винерберг
1
-
4
Швехат