Сегодня
Сласк Вроцлав | TBA | Rokita Brzeg Dolny | |||||
Подбрезова | - | Татран Липтовски Микулаш | |||||
КС Хутник Краков | 2 | - | 3 | Сандеция Новы Сач | |||
Легия Варшава | 2 | - | 1 | Одра Ополе | |||
Бранн | 5 | - | 0 | Кристиансунд | |||
Хамаркамератене | 3 | - | 2 | КФУМ | |||
Молде | 2 | - | 0 | Одд Гренланд | |||
Торпедо Москва | Postp. | Волгарь Астрахань | |||||
Рид | - | Вакер Бургхаузен | |||||
Ска́лица | - | Петржа́лка | |||||
Простейов | - | Поважска́ Бистрица | |||||
Шкендия 79 | - | Тирана | |||||
FCV Farul Constanţa | - | Черно Море | |||||
Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Яблонец | |||||
Иллертиссен | - | Гундельфинген | |||||
Ratzeburg | - | Любек | |||||
Karlburg | - | Швайнфурт | |||||
Lochau | Cancl. | Райндорф Альтах | |||||
БВ Лоне | - | Вильхельмсхавен | |||||
Татран Липтовски Микулаш | 1 | - | 1 | Подбрезова | |||
Одра Ополе | TBA | Легия Варшава | |||||
Сандефьорд | 4 | - | 2 | Фредрикстад | |||
Сарпсборг 08 | 1 | - | 2 | Тромсе | |||
KS Brzeg Dolny | 0 | 53' | 3 | Slask Wroclaw | |||
Тирана | - | Шкендия 79 | |||||
Ансбах | - | Ноймаркт | |||||
Ratzeburger | - | Lubeck | |||||
Suderelbe | - | Tesla Hamburg | |||||
Mineros de Zacatecas | - | Пачука |
Чили до 20 лет | - | Парагвай до 20 лет | |||||
Эквадор до 20 лет | - | Канада до 20 лет |
Вануату | 0 | - | 4 | Новая Зеландия |
Перу | - | Чили |
Мельбурн Найтс | 6 | - | 0 | Moreland City | |||
Саут Мельбурн | 4 | - | 0 | Алтона Мэджик | |||
Грин Галли | - | Оукли Кэннонз |
Брисбен Страйкерс | 4 | - | 1 | Ipswich |
Gold Coast Knights | 3 | - | 1 | Olympic |
South Adelaide Panthers | 2 | - | 2 | Кэмпбеллтаун Сити |
Манли Юнайтед | 2 | - | 0 | Central Coast II |
Дарвин Олимпик | - | НАУ Рейнджерз | |||||
Darwin Hearts | - | Mindil Aces |
Western Spirit | - | Springfield United | |||||
Brisbane Knights | - | Норт Пайн |
Норткот Сити | 2 | - | 0 | Истерн Лайонз | |||
Престон Лайонз | 2 | - | 1 | Бентли Гринз | |||
Langwarrin | 3 | - | 1 | Werribee City |
Blacktown Spartans | 4 | - | 1 | Canterbury Bankstown | |||
Nepean | 2 | - | 4 | Mt Druitt Town |
Аделаида Гэлакси | 3 | - | 0 | Аделаида Кобрас |
Сморгонь | - | Слуцксахар | |||||
Гомель | - | Шахтер |
Парана | - | Grêmio Maringá |
Ганган | - | Лубха Телимель | |||||
Калоум Стар | - | Мило | |||||
ASM Сангареди | - | Гороя | |||||
СОАР Койа | - | Хафия |
Словакия | 0 | 15' | 0 | Украина | |||
Польша | - | Австрия | |||||
Нидерланды | - | Франция |
Замалек | - | Фарко | |||||
Эль-Даклиех | - | Аль-Ахли | |||||
Аль-Ахли | - | Эль-Даклиех |
Аль-Карх | Postp. | Невроз | |||||
Закхо | Postp. | Карбала | |||||
Аль-Минаа Басра | Postp. | Нафут Майсан | |||||
Ал-Касим | Postp. | Нафт Аль-Васат |
Тор / КА | - | Fylkir | |||||
Кефлавик | - | Тиндастолл | |||||
Троттур | - | Стьярнан | |||||
Валур | - | FH U19 |
Ulytau | 0 | 58' | 1 | Khan Tengri | |||
Zhetisay | 0 | 57' | 0 | Arys | |||
ФК Экибастузец | 3 | 52' | 1 | СД Фа́мили | |||
Yassy Turkistan | Postp. | Altay VKO |
Cavalry | - | Atlético Ottawa |
Xi'an Ronghai | 2 | - | 3 | Hubei Istar |
Changning Flying Lions | 1 | Pen 3-4 | 2 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||
Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | - | 2 | Шанхай Ист Эйшиа | |||
Shaanxi Union | 2 | Pen 2-3 | 3 | Чанчун Ятаи | |||
Wuxi Wugou | 1 | 87' | 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||
Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 88' | 1 | Хенан Цзяние | |||
Yunnan Yukun | 1 | 87' | 0 | Тянцзин Теда | |||
Dongguan United | 0 | 88' | 1 | Шанхай Шенхуа | |||
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 3 | 57' | 0 | Wuhan Three Towns |
Даугава Даугавпилс II | - | ФС Йельгава | |||||
Ауда | - | Даугава Рига |
RFS akadēmija | - | JFK Ventspils | |||||
Rēzekne FA | - | AFA Olaine | |||||
Leevon / PPK | - | Skanste |
Panevėžys II | - | Миния | |||||
Atmosfera | - | Бабрунгас | |||||
Kauno Žalgiris II | - | Garliava | |||||
Banga II | - | Neptūną Klaipėda | |||||
Hegelmann II | - | Невежис |
Khangarid | 3 | - | 0 | Bavarians | |||
Tuv Azarganuud | 9 | - | 0 | Khovd |
West Coast Rangers | - | Birkenhead United | |||||
Cashmere Technical | - | Dunedin City Royals | |||||
Мирамар | - | Island Bay United | |||||
Вестерн Сабербс | - | Wellington Olympic | |||||
Universities | - | Ferrymead Bays | |||||
Nomads United | - | Christchurch United | |||||
Eastern Suburbs | - | Окленд Сити | |||||
Selwyn United | - | Coastal Spirit | |||||
Auckland United | - | Tauranga City | |||||
Petone | - | Wellington Phoenix II | |||||
East Coast Bays | - | Bay Olympic |
Frøya | - | Ос | |||||
Staal Jørpeland | - | Sola | |||||
Бэрум | - | Åssiden IF | |||||
Melhus | - | Mosjøen | |||||
Træff | - | Kristiansund II | |||||
Innstranden | Postp. | Skjervøy |
Мартин Ледесма | - | Рубио Нью | |||||
Guaireña | - | Депортиво Сантани |
Чхунчхон Ситизен | 1 | - | 1 | Paju Citizen |
ЕКУ Джундалуп | - | Сорренто |
Урал U19 | 1 | - | 1 | Ахмат Грозный U21 | |||
Чертаново U19 | 2 | - | 3 | Ростов U19 | |||
Рубин Казан U19 | 2 | 60' | 0 | Академия Коноплева U19 | |||
Нижний Новгород U19 | 0 | 57' | 1 | ЦСКА Москва U19 | |||
Сочи U19 | - | Мастер Сатурн U19 | |||||
Крылья Советов U19 | - | Спартак Москва U19 | |||||
Strogino U19 | - | Краснодар U19 | |||||
Факел U19 | - | Оренбург U19 | |||||
Зенит U19 | - | Динамо Москва U19 | |||||
Балтика U19 | - | Локомотив Москва U19 |
Динамо Москва | - | Рубин Казань | |||||
Ростов | - | Краснодар |
Hartford Athletic | - | Тампа Бэй Раудис |
Columbus Crew II | - | Чикаго Файр II |
Pathfinder | - | Нью Хэмпшир Фантомс | |||||
Lansing City | - | Kalamazoo FC | |||||
Оушен Сити Нористерс | - | Lehigh Valley United | |||||
Вестерн Масс Пайонерс | - | Boston City | |||||
Бавариан СК | - | Minneapolis City | |||||
Twin City Toucans | - | Houston Sur | |||||
Utah United | - | Flatirons Rush | |||||
United PDX | - | Ballard | |||||
Midlakes United | - | Lane United | |||||
Tucson | - | Сазерн Калифорния | |||||
Almaden | - | Davis Legacy |
Orlando Pride | - | Utah Royals |
Sahafi | - | Raadsan |
PVV | - | Broki |
Kuktosh | - | Худжанд |
Олмалик | - | Пахтакор | |||||
Бунедкор | - | Olympic |
City Torque | - | Серрито |
Frösö | 3 | - | 5 | Bergnäsets |
Mineros | - | Cuniburo | |||||
Vicentino Dragons | - | Deportivo Coca |
Адама Кенема | 1 | 56' | 1 | Бахардар | |||
Дире Дава Кенема | - | Хадия Хосаена |