|
|
Тихуана
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
Эредиано
|
|
|
|
Аллоа Атлетик
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Клайд
|
|
|
|
Берое
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Спартак Плевен
|
|
|
|
Гурник Лечна
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Погон Седльце
|
|
|
|
Краснодар
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Динамо Махачкала
|
|
|
|
Лех Познань
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Лехия Гданьск
|
|
|
|
Вестерло
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Серэн
|
|
|
|
Лудогорец II
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Дунав от Русе
|
|
|
|
Фенербахче
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
|
|
Фенербахче
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
|
|
Крумовград
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Монтана
|
|
|
|
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
ФК Янтра Габрово
|
|
|
|
Тисакечке
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Кечкемет ТЕ
|
|
|
|
Тисакечке
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Кечкемет ТЕ
|
|
|
|
Балатонфюре́ди
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Kelen
|
|
|
|
Bicskei
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Дабаш ФК
|
|
|
|
Будаорш
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
ЕСМТК
|
|
|
|
DEAC
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
Солноки МАВ
|
|
|
|
Ерди ВСЕ
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Iváncsa
|
|
|
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Petrocub
|
|
|
|
ИМТ Нови Бегра́д
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Черноморец
|
|
|
|
ИМТ Нови Бегра́д
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Черноморец
|
|
|
|
Мезоковешди СЕ
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Будафоки Ломбард ФК
|
|
|
|
Монори СЕ
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
FC Hatvan
|
|
|
|
Пухов
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Тренчин
|
|
|
|
Пухов
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Тренчин
|
|
|
|
Ресовия Жешув
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
|
|
|
|
Сехед-Чана́д
|
6
|
-
|
0
|
Ходмезовашархели ФК
|
|
|
|
Браво
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Спартак Трнава
|
|
|
|
Браво
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Спартак Трнава
|
|
|
|
Серро Портеньо
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Килмарнок
|
|
|
|
Хорн
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Донауфельд
|
|
|
|
Хорн
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Донауфельд
|
|
|
|
Казинцбарцика
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Эгри ФК
|
|
|
|
Казинцбарцика
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Эгри ФК
|
|
|
|
Виктория Плзень
|
6
|
-
|
0
|
Лафниц
|
|
|
|
Простейов
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Баник Острава II
|
|
|
|
Простейов
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Баник Острава II
|
|
|
|
Вашаш
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Шамори́н
|
|
|
|
Виктория Плзень
|
6
|
-
|
0
|
Лафниц
|
|
|
|
Злин
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Вышков
|
|
|
|
Злин
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Вышков
|
|
|
|
Аустрия Зальцбург
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
UFC Hallein
|
|
|
|
Брегенц
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Вадуц
|
|
|
|
Брно
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Словацко
|
|
|
|
Ческе Будейовице
|
7
|
-
|
1
|
Виктория Жижков
|
|
|
|
Чорнай СЕ
|
2
|
-
|
5
|
Комаром
|
|
|
|
Дукла Прага
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
|
|
Дукла Прага
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
|
|
Ференцварош II
|
6
|
-
|
2
|
Карчаг СЕ
|
|
|
|
Гурник Забже
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Одра Ополе
|
|
|
|
Грассхоппер
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Шаффхаузен
|
|
|
|
Грассхоппер
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Шаффхаузен
|
|
|
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Знич Прушкув
|
|
|
|
Дьирмот
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Айка
|
|
|
|
Дьирмот
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Айка
|
|
|
|
Гурник Забже
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Одра Ополе
|
|
|
|
Градец Кралове
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Теплице
|
|
|
|
Градец Кралове
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Теплице
|
|
|
|
Варда СЕ
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
FC Košice
|
|
|
|
Варда СЕ
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
FC Košice
|
|
|
|
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Этуаль Каруж
|
|
|
|
ОХ Левен
|
8
|
-
|
0
|
Бертем-Лефдал
|
|
|
|
Лишен
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Высочина Йиглава
|
|
|
|
Лугано
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Стад Нионне
|
|
|
|
Лугано
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Стад Нионне
|
|
|
|
Лишен
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Высочина Йиглава
|
|
|
|
Мидтъюлланд
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
СендерийскЕ
|
|
|
|
Мидтъюлланд
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
СендерийскЕ
|
|
|
|
ЛКС Нечеча
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Ястжембе
|
|
|
|
ОХ Левен
|
8
|
-
|
0
|
Бертем-Лефдал
|
|
|
|
Олимпия Элблаг
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Олимпия Груджадз
|
|
|
|
Олимпия Элблаг
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Олимпия Груджадз
|
|
|
|
Подбрезова
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Петржа́лка
|
|
|
|
Подбрезова
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Петржа́лка
|
|
|
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Знич Прушкув
|
|
|
|
Полония Варшава
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Висла Плоцк
|
|
|
|
Поважска́ Бистрица
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Опава
|
|
|
|
Поважска́ Бистрица
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Опава
|
|
|
|
Брегенц
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Вадуц
|
|
|
|
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Этуаль Каруж
|
|
|
|
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Сандеция Новы Сач
|
|
|
|
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Сандеция Новы Сач
|
|
|
|
Szegedi VSE
|
4
|
-
|
2
|
Тісзафьульдва́р
|
|
|
|
ЛКС Нечеча
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Ястжембе
|
|
|
|
Слован Варнсдорф
|
1
|
-
|
4
|
Хрудим
|
|
|
|
Влашим
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Теплице
|
|
|
|
Влашим
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Теплице
|
|
|
|
Войводина
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Дечиц
|
|
|
|
Войводина
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Дечиц
|
|
|
|
Варта Познань
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
|
|
|
|
Варта Познань
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
|
|
|
|
Невшатель Ксамакс
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Булле
|
|
|
|
Невшатель Ксамакс
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Булле
|
|
|
|
Брно
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Словацко
|
|
|
|
Ческе Будейовице
|
7
|
-
|
1
|
Виктория Жижков
|
|
|
|
Гурник Лечна
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Погон Седльце
|
|
|
|
Нийредихаза Спартакус
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Земплин Михаловце
|
|
|
|
Нийредихаза Спартакус
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Земплин Михаловце
|
|
|
|
Рух Хожув
|
1
|
-
|
4
|
Корона Кельце
|
|
|
|
Антверпен
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Хоогстратен
|
|
|
|
Антверпен
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Хоогстратен
|
|
|
|
Краковия Краков
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Полония Бытом
|
|
|
|
Краковия Краков
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Полония Бытом
|
|
|
|
Дайзенхофен
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Унтерхахинг
|
|
|
|
Дайзенхофен
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Унтерхахинг
|
|
|
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
|
|
|
Падерборн II
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Ферль
|
|
|
|
Падерборн II
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Ферль
|
|
|
|
Вікторія Кьольн
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Боннер СК
|
|
|
|
Видзев Лодзь
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Мотор Люблин
|
|
|
|
Видзев Лодзь
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Мотор Люблин
|
|
|
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
|
|
|
Майнц 05 II
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Шальке 04 II
|
|
|
|
Майнц 05 II
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Шальке 04 II
|
|
|
|
Вікторія Кьольн
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Боннер СК
|
|
|
|
ФК Бохольт
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Меппен
|
|
|
|
ФК Бохольт
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Меппен
|
|
|
|
Хаммарбю
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Вернамо
|
|
|
|
Хаммарбю
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Вернамо
|
|
|
|
Лех Познань
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Лехия Гданьск
|
|
|
|
СФ Липпштадт 08
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Шпортфройнде Лотте
|
|
|
|
СФ Липпштадт 08
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Шпортфройнде Лотте
|
|
|
|
Рух Винникӣ
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
Верес Ровно
|
|
|
|
Рух Винникӣ
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
Верес Ровно
|
|
|
|
Залаегерсег ТЕ
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Гонвед
|
|
|
|
Хадес
|
1
|
-
|
4
|
Генк
|
|
|
|
Хадес
|
1
|
-
|
4
|
Генк
|
|
|
|
Люцерн
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Райндорф Альтах
|
|
|
|
Люцерн
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Райндорф Альтах
|
|
|
|
Млада Болеслав
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Слован Либерец
|
|
|
|
Зе Нью-Сейнтс
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Flint Mountain
|
|
|
|
1960 Ханау
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
ФСФ Франкфурт
|
|
|
|
Аллоа Атлетик
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Клайд
|
|
|
|
Байерн Альценау
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Гонзенхайм
|
|
|
|
Арка Гдыня
|
5
|
-
|
2
|
Линфилд
|
|
|
|
Арка Гдыня
|
5
|
-
|
2
|
Линфилд
|
|
|
|
Бабельсберг
|
1
|
-
|
4
|
Берлин Анкараспор
|
|
|
|
Балинген
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Фрайберг
|
|
|
|
Балинген
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Фрайберг
|
|
|
|
Берое
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Спартак Плевен
|
|
|
|
Брондбю
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Вейле
|
|
|
|
Брондбю
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Вейле
|
|
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Аннан Атлетик
|
|
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Аннан Атлетик
|
|
|
|
Düren Merzenich
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
|
|
|
|
Düren Merzenich
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
|
|
|
|
Эдинбург Сити
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Хиберниан
|
|
|
|
Эдинбург Сити
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Хиберниан
|
|
|
|
Эльфсборг
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Фредрикстад
|
|
|
|
Эльфсборг
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Фредрикстад
|
|
|
|
ХВ Велдерс
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Крусейдерс
|
|
|
|
ХВ Велдерс
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Крусейдерс
|
|
|
|
1960 Ханау
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
ФСФ Франкфурт
|
|
|
|
Хавельсе
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
|
|
|
|
Хобро
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
АаБ
|
|
|
|
Хобро
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
АаБ
|
|
|
|
Градец Кралове
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Заглембе Сосновец
|
|
|
|
Градец Кралове
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Заглембе Сосновец
|
|
|
|
Хюнфельдер СФ
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
|
|
|
|
Хюнфельдер СФ
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
|
|
|
|
Utrecht II
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
|
|
Мехелен
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
КФКО Вилрийк
|
|
|
|
Кикерс Оффенбах
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Шотт Майнц
|
|
|
|
Кельн II
|
3
|
-
|
3
|
ТСВ Штайнбах
|
|
|
|
Крумовград
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Монтана
|
|
|
|
Куфштайн
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Байерн Мюнхен II
|
|
|
|
Куфштайн
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Байерн Мюнхен II
|
|
|
|
Кельн II
|
3
|
-
|
3
|
ТСВ Штайнбах
|
|
|
|
Oadby Town
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Пенджаб
|
|
|
|
Кикерс Оффенбах
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Шотт Майнц
|
|
|
|
Квик Бойз
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
ДОВО
|
|
|
|
Куирсхид
|
0
|
-
|
6
|
Саарбрюкен
|
|
|
|
Рандерс
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Нордсьелланд
|
|
|
|
SGS Essen
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Рот-Вайс Эссен
|
|
|
|
SGS Essen
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Рот-Вайс Эссен
|
|
|
|
Славия Прага
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Пардубице
|
|
|
|
Славия Прага
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Пардубице
|
|
|
|
Славия София
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Беласица
|
|
|
|
Куирсхид
|
0
|
-
|
6
|
Саарбрюкен
|
|
|
|
Хавельсе
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
|
|
|
|
Terwolde
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Гоу Эхед Иглз
|
|
|
|
Тюргючю Мюнхен
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Ландсберг
|
|
|
|
Тюргючю Мюнхен
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Ландсберг
|
|
|
|
Utrecht II
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
|
|
Вестерло
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Серэн
|
|
|
|
Заглембе Сосновец
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
|
|
|
Андерлехт
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Дендер
|
|
|
|
Андерлехт
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Дендер
|
|
|
|
Эйрбас ЮК
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
1874 Нортвич
|
|
|
|
Ashton Town
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Чорли
|
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бамберг
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Гройтер Фюрт
|
|
|
|
Бречин Сити
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Форфар Атлетик
|
|
|
|
Бречин Сити
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Форфар Атлетик
|
|
|
|
УВИК Кардифф
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Кармартен Таун
|
|
|
|
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Стенхаусмуир
|
|
|
|
Клачнакаддин
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Инвернесс КТ
|
|
|
|
Клачнакаддин
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Инвернесс КТ
|
|
|
|
Колуин Бэй
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Лланруст
|
|
|
|
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
|
5
|
-
|
2
|
Берсенбрюк
|
|
|
|
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
|
5
|
-
|
2
|
Берсенбрюк
|
|
|
|
Ист Файф
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Рэйт Роверс
|
|
|
|
Ист Файф
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Рэйт Роверс
|
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бамберг
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Гройтер Фюрт
|
|
|
|
ФК Гие-сен
|
7
|
-
|
2
|
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
|
|
|
|
Фалкирк
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
Дамбартон
|
|
|
|
ФК Гие-сен
|
7
|
-
|
2
|
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
|
|
|
|
Хантли
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Сент-Джонстон
|
|
|
|
Хантли
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Сент-Джонстон
|
|
|
|
Ко́марно
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Уйпешт
|
|
|
|
Ко́марно
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Уйпешт
|
|
|
|
Монтроуз
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Бэнкс О Ди ФК
|
|
|
|
Монтроуз
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Бэнкс О Ди ФК
|
|
|
|
Пройссен Мюнстер II
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
|
|
|
|
Пройссен Мюнстер II
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
|
|
|
|
Спарта Прага
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
АИК
|
|
|
|
Спарта Прага
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
АИК
|
|
|
|
Стратспей Тистл
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
Баки Тистл
|
|
|
|
Тюмень
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Торпедо Миасс
|
|
|
|
ГАИС
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Хьерринг
|
|
|
|
ГАИС
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Хьерринг
|
|
|
|
Арминия Билефельд
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
ASC Дортмунд
|
|
|
|
Арминия Билефельд
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
ASC Дортмунд
|
|
|
|
Broxburn Athletic
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Стирлинг Альбион
|
|
|
|
Broxburn Athletic
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Стирлинг Альбион
|
|
|
|
Кнокке
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Клуб Брюгге
|
|
|
|
Кнокке
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
Клуб Брюгге
|
|
|
|
Понтипридд Таун АФК
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Bridgend Street
|
|
|
|
Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Ганновер 96
|
|
|
|
Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Ганновер 96
|
|
|
|
Зальцбург
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Панатинаикос
|
|
|
|
Зальцбург
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Панатинаикос
|
|
|
|
Аарау
|
3
|
-
|
3
|
Кринс
|
|
|
|
Аарау
|
3
|
-
|
3
|
Кринс
|
|
|
|
Эйрдри Юнайтед
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
Альбион Роверс
|
|
|
|
Эйрдри Юнайтед
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
Альбион Роверс
|
|
|
|
Арброат
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Данди
|
|
|
|
Арброат
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Данди
|
|
|
|
Бервик Рейнджерс
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
|
|
|
|
Бервик Рейнджерс
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
|
|
|
|
ЦСКА Москва
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Шинник Ярославль
|
|
|
|
ЦСКА Москва
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Шинник Ярославль
|
|
|
|
Клифтонвил
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Кайрнарфон Таун
|
|
|
|
Клифтонвил
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Кайрнарфон Таун
|
|
|
|
Кобург
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Гроссбардорф
|
|
|
|
Эльфсборг
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Фредрикстад
|
|
|
|
Emley AFC
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Хаддерсфилд Таун
|
|
|
|
Emley AFC
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Хаддерсфилд Таун
|
|
|
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Petrocub
|
|
|
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Petrocub
|
|
|
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Petrocub
|
|
|
|
Формартин Юнайтед
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Питерхед
|
|
|
|
Формартин Юнайтед
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Питерхед
|
|
|
|
Гринок Мортон
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Квин оф зе Саут
|
|
|
|
Хартберг
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
WSPG Wels
|
|
|
|
Хартберг
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
WSPG Wels
|
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Баунаталь
|
|
|
|
Jong Excelsior
|
0
|
-
|
6
|
Спарта Роттердам
|
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Баунаталь
|
|
|
|
Крылья Советов
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
КАМАЗ
|
|
|
|
Ларн
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Бала Таун
|
|
|
|
Ларн
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Бала Таун
|
|
|
|
Лозанна Спортс
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Ивердон Спорт
|
|
|
|
Лозанна Спортс
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Ивердон Спорт
|
|
|
|
КВС Клуб Лауве
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Кортрийк
|
|
|
|
Гринок Мортон
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Квин оф зе Саут
|
|
|
|
Татран Прешов
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Pohronie
|
|
|
|
Швабен Аугсбург
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
СФ Хаймштеттен
|
|
|
|
Швабен Аугсбург
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
СФ Хаймштеттен
|
|
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
1
|
-
|
8
|
Хойничанка Хойнице
|
|
|
|
Спартанс
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Ливингстон
|
|
|
|
Спартанс
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Ливингстон
|
|
|
|
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
|
|
Cancl.
|
|
Леобен
|
|
|
|
Тютонія Оттенсен
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
ETSV Hamburg
|
|
|
|
Тютонія Оттенсен
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
ETSV Hamburg
|
|
|
|
Тинен
|
0
|
-
|
6
|
Сент-Трюйден
|
|
|
|
Тинен
|
0
|
-
|
6
|
Сент-Трюйден
|
|
|
|
Тюмень
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Торпедо Миасс
|
|
|
|
Waren
|
0
|
-
|
4
|
Ганза Росток
|
|
|
|
Waren
|
0
|
-
|
4
|
Ганза Росток
|
|
|
|
КВС Клуб Лауве
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Кортрийк
|
|
|
|
ЦСКА София
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
|
|
ЦСКА София
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
|
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
5
|
-
|
1
|
Сталь Жешув
|
|
|
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
5
|
-
|
1
|
Сталь Жешув
|
|
|
|
Обель
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Стандард Льеж
|
|
|
|
Обель
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Стандард Льеж
|
|
|
|
Аустрия Вена
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
ДАК
|
|
|
|
Аустрия Вена
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
ДАК
|
|
|
|
Bábolna
|
0
|
-
|
9
|
Фехервар
|
|
|
|
Ден Босх
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
АЕК
|
|
|
|
Етар ВТ
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
Несебыр
|
|
|
|
Fratria
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Добруджа 1919
|
|
|
|
Дьор ЕТО
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
Жилина
|
|
|
|
Дьор ЕТО
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
Жилина
|
|
|
|
Крылья Советов
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
КАМАЗ
|
|
|
|
Лудогорец II
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Дунав от Русе
|
|
|
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Minai
|
|
|
|
Мьельбю
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Хвидовре
|
|
|
|
Мьельбю
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Хвидовре
|
|
|
|
Нефтехимик
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Сокол
|
|
|
|
Нефтехимик
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Сокол
|
|
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
1
|
-
|
6
|
Дордрехт
|
|
|
|
Партизани Тирана
|
0
|
-
|
0
|
Llapi
|
|
|
|
Приморье
|
1
|
-
|
5
|
МТК
|
|
|
|
Приморье
|
1
|
-
|
5
|
МТК
|
|
|
|
Зальцбург
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
Унтерхахинг
|
|
|
|
Зальцбург
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
Унтерхахинг
|
|
|
|
Сигма Оломоуц II
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Ска́лица
|
|
|
|
Сигма Оломоуц II
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
Ска́лица
|
|
|
|
Славия София
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Беласица
|
|
|
|
Штурм Грац
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Адмира
|
|
|
|
Штурм Грац
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
Адмира
|
|
|
|
Бишофсхофен
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Фирст Вьенна
|
|
|
|
Бишофсхофен
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
Фирст Вьенна
|
|
|
|
Динамо Бухарест
|
4
|
-
|
3
|
Домжале
|
|
|
|
Komárov
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Пардубице
|
|
|
|
Komárov
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Пардубице
|
|
|
|
Левски София
|
5
|
-
|
0
|
Септември
|
|
|
|
Левски София
|
5
|
-
|
0
|
Септември
|
|
|
|
Шахтер Донецк
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Сараево
|
|
|
|
Шкендия 79
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
ФК Дрита Боговинье
|
|
|
|
Фойтсберг
|
1
|
-
|
7
|
UTA Arad
|
|
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
4
|
-
|
0
|
Марица
|
|
|
|
ЧФР Клуж
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Слован Братислава
|
|
|
|
ЧФР Клуж
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Слован Братислава
|
|
|
|
Диошдьор ВТК
|
5
|
-
|
0
|
Путнок ВСЕ
|
|
|
|
Дебрецен ВСК
|
6
|
-
|
3
|
Сиганд СЕ
|
|
|
|
Дебрецен ВСК
|
6
|
-
|
3
|
Сиганд СЕ
|
|
|
|
Диошдьор ВТК
|
5
|
-
|
0
|
Путнок ВСЕ
|
|
|
|
Краснодар
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Динамо Махачкала
|
|
|
|
ФК Разград 2000
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
|
|
ФК Разград 2000
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
|
|
Malženice
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Злате Моравце
|
|
|
|
Malženice
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Злате Моравце
|
|
|
|
Баник Острава
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Погонь Щецин
|
|
|
|
Войводина
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
Ноах
|
|
|
|
Войводина
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
Ноах
|
|
|
|
Pinkafeld
|
1
|
-
|
8
|
Грацер АК
|
|
|
|
Pinkafeld
|
1
|
-
|
8
|
Грацер АК
|
|
|
|
Мерелбеке
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Гент
|
|
|
|
Мерелбеке
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
Гент
|
|
|
|
Риека
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Копер
|
|
|
|
Neeroeteren
|
0
|
-
|
9
|
Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен
|
|
|
|
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Ружомберок
|
|
|
|
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
Ружомберок
|
|