Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
15
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Чемпионат Европы
vs
Италия
Албания
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Niederosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Фюрстенфельд
-
Ilz
Лебринг
-
Lafnitz II
Леобен
-
Унион Гамлитз
Лицен
-
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Mettersdorf
-
St. Michael
Rottenmann
-
Вильдон
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Frauental
Фойтсберг
-
Gnas
Alberschwende
-
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Андельсбух
-
Göfis
Bezau
-
Fussach
Эгг
-
Хард
Lochau
-
Admira Dornbirn
Лустенау
-
Ludesch
Ненцинг
-
Бицау
Schruns
-
Хехст
Бад Шаллербах
-
Union Edelweiß
Friedburg / Pöndorf
-
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Юнион Мондзее
-
Донау Линц
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
-
SV Wallern
Union Perg
-
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Юнион Ст. Флориан
-
Oedt
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
St. Valentin
Zebau Bad Ischl
-
Pregarten
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Eltendorf
-
Дейтсхкре́уц
Гюссинг
-
Ритцинг
Хоритшон
-
Siegendorf
Markt Allhau
-
Клингенбах
Oberpetersdorf
-
Парндорф
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Pinkafeld
St. Margarethen / Bur
-
Кофидиш
Мария Зааль
-
Köttmannsdorf
Ардаггер
-
Цветтль
Гафленц
-
Waidhofen / Thaya
Коттингбрунн
-
Ст. Пёльтен II
Mannersdorf
-
Кремс
Ортманн
-
Ретц
Шремс
-
Kilb
Spratzern
-
Scheiblingkirchen
USC Rohrbach
-
Лангенрор
Ферлах
-
Фельдкирхен
Austria XIII
-
Винерберг
Dellach im Gailtal
-
Блайбург
Донауфельд
-
Elektra
Фирст Вьенна
-
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
АСКЕ Гмюнд
-
Austria Klagenfurt
Kraig
-
Лендорф
Маннсверт
-
Донау
Слован ХАК
-
Пост
Шпитталь
-
Трайбах
St. Jakob Rosental
-
Аустрия Клагенфурт
St. Michael Bleiburg
-
Фелькермаркт
Штадлау
-
ASV 13
Union Mauer
-
Фаворитнер АК
WAF Brigittenau
-
Швехат
Ebbs
-
СФ Инсбрук
Natters
-
Зелль
Silz / Mötz
-
WSG Tirol II
СК Ст. Ёханн
-
Mils
Унион Иннсрук
-
Фюген
Volders
-
Кирхбихль
Völs
-
Kematen
Zams
-
Кундль