Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
5
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Bundesliga
vs
VfL Bochum 1848
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
5. Liga VFV A
Belgien 2023/2024
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Huy
2
-
1
Gouvy
Longlier
1
-
2
Meix-Devant-Virton
Onhaye
3
-
0
Perwez
Wallonne Ciney
1
-
3
RAS Monceau
Belœil
1
-
3
Rapid Symphorinois
Braine
1
-
2
Jeunesse Tamines
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
-
7
Aische
Elsautoise
1
-
0
Waremme
Entité Manageoise
1
-
1
Arquet
Flénu
0
-
0
Crossing Schaerbeek
Habay-la-Neuve
1
-
0
Sprimont
Herstal
0
-
5
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Mormont
2
-
1
Marloie Sport
Ostiches
0
-
0
Jodoigne LS
Richelle United
2
-
3
Raeren-Eynatten
Seraing II
1
-
2
Aywaille
Wielsbeke
1
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Diest
2
-
1
Zwarte Leeuw
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2
-
0
Geel
Sint-Lenaarts
1
-
1
KFC Turnhout
Esperanza Pelt
2
-
3
Berg en Dal
Nijlen
4
-
0
KFC Eksel
Avanti
2
-
1
Wambeek-Ternat
Beerschot VA II
1
-
1
Wellen
Eendracht Termien
6
-
2
Witgoor Sport
Jong Lede
4
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
VW Hamme
3
-
0
Sint-Denijs Sport
Westhoek
1
-
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
-
1
Eendracht Aalter
Zepperen-Brustem
2
-
1
Betekom
HO Kalken
4
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Blankenberge
1
-
0
Erpe-Mere United