Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
Lamia Lamia - PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Gazelec FC Ajaccio Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Olympique Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Orgryte IS Goteborg Orgryte IS Goteborg - Karlstad Karlstad
Pasching Pasching - Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Rubin Kasan Rubin Kasan - FC Reading FC Reading
SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir - Terek Grosny Terek Grosny
Gyirmót Gyirmót - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot - US Orléans US Orléans
FC Ufa FC Ufa - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo - Petrolul 52 Petrolul 52
Besiktas Besiktas - FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
Racing Straßburg Racing Straßburg - AS Nancy AS Nancy
Amiens SC Amiens SC - Paris Paris
Grenoble Grenoble - Berrichonne Châteauroux Berrichonne Châteauroux
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio - Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
SD Eibar SD Eibar - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Osters IF Vaxjo Osters IF Vaxjo - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Liefering Liefering
US Boulogne US Boulogne - Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge KSV
KV Oostende KV Oostende - Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier - Rodez Rodez
ES Troyes ES Troyes - AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
1860 München 1860 München - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Villefranche Villefranche - Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
SM Caen SM Caen - Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
FC Grimma FC Grimma - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
Volendam Volendam - FC Omniworld FC Omniworld
AS Rom AS Rom - US Avellino US Avellino
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais - Stade Laval Stade Laval
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden - De Graafschap De Graafschap
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
Getafe Getafe - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
SC Verl SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg - Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Varazdin Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Levante Levante - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Marbella Marbella - FC Granada FC Granada
Birmingham City Birmingham City - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Torquay United FC Torquay United FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City
FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes - Quevilly Quevilly
FC Aberdeen FC Aberdeen - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Altrincham Altrincham - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - FC Burnley FC Burnley
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Billericay Town Billericay Town
FC Burnley FC Burnley - Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town FC
Portstewart Portstewart - Institute Institute
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris - Dainava Dainava
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
AC Mailand AC Mailand - Novara Novara
Terek Grosny Terek Grosny - Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre - ES Troyes ES Troyes
LASK Juniors LASK Juniors - FK Austria Vienna (Am) FK Austria Vienna (Am)
FC Reading FC Reading - Rubin Kasan Rubin Kasan
AC Florenz AC Florenz - Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio - Borgo Borgo
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge KSV - US Boulogne US Boulogne
AS Nancy AS Nancy - Racing Straßburg Racing Straßburg
Rodez Rodez - HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Grimma Grimma - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
US Orléans US Orléans - Clermont Foot Clermont Foot
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Getafe Getafe
VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden - Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Birmingham City Birmingham City
Llandudno Llandudno - Chester Chester
FC Porto FC Porto - OSC Lille OSC Lille

International Champions Cup

Manchester City Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund

Primera Division Clausura

TR de Veracruz TR de Veracruz - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
CF Atlas Guadalajara CF Atlas Guadalajara - Querétaro FC Querétaro FC

Primera A

Potros UAEM Premier Potros UAEM Premier - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
Venados Venados - Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Club Atlante Club Atlante

Ekstraklasa

Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica - MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk

I Liga

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków - KS FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz

II Liga wschod

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola