A-League

Western United Western United 3 - 0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 1 Perth Glory Perth Glory

W-League

WS Wanderers W WS Wanderers W 3 - 1 Perth W Perth W

First Division A

Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge KSV 1 - 2 Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - FC Brügge FC Brügge
SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem - KRC Genk KRC Genk

First Division B

OH Leuven OH Leuven 1 58' 2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo

First Amateur Division

Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0 - 1 Heist Heist
Liège Liège 2 - 1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
URSL Visé URSL Visé - Dessel Sport Dessel Sport

Zweite Amateurliga VFV A

Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 3 - 2 Mandel United Mandel United
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 - 1 KRC Gent KRC Gent
Toekomst Menen Toekomst Menen - Gullegem Gullegem
Merelbeke Merelbeke 0 - 2 Knokke Knokke
VW Hamme VW Hamme 3 - 0 Harelbeke Harelbeke
Westhoek Westhoek - Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem

Zweite Amateurliga VFV B

Waremme Waremme - Rebecq Rebecq
Francs Borains Francs Borains - Acren-Lessines Acren-Lessines
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg - Hamoir Hamoir
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy - US Givry US Givry
Verlaine Verlaine - Solières Sport Solières Sport

Zweite Amateurliga ACFF

Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal - Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel 1 - 2 VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0 - 0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Londerzeel Londerzeel - Vosselaar Vosselaar
Tienen Tienen 4 - 1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport

5. Liga VFV A

Zelzate Zelzate - Torhout Torhout
Lochristi Lochristi - Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
Jong Lede Jong Lede - Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Eppegem Eppegem
Avanti Avanti - Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele

5. Liga ACFF A

Stade Brainois Stade Brainois - Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons
Braine Braine - Léopold Léopold
Jette Jette - Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
Ostiches Ostiches - Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise

5. Liga ACFF B

Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve - Sprimont Sprimont
Aywaille Aywaille - Herstal Herstal
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten - Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
Mormont Mormont - Warnant Warnant
Spy Spy - Aische Aische
Jodoigne Jodoigne - Huy Huy

Provincial Antwerpen

Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - De Kempen De Kempen
VC Herentals VC Herentals - 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 's Gravenwezel-Schilde

Provincial Brabant

Woluwe-Zaventem Woluwe-Zaventem - Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik
Meise Meise - Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek - Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
Liedekerke Liedekerke - Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
Etterbeek Etterbeek - US d'Ophain US d'Ophain
Waterloo Waterloo - Genappe Genappe
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles - Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek
Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal - Aarschot Aarschot
Melsbroek Melsbroek - Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain - Stockel Stockel
Stade Everois Stade Everois - Nivellois Nivellois
Renaissance Schaerbeek Renaissance Schaerbeek - BX Brussels BX Brussels

Provincial Hainaut

Snef-Tyber Snef-Tyber - RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
Binche Binche - Molenbaix Molenbaix
Hornu Hornu - Le Roeulx Le Roeulx
Péruwelz Péruwelz - Belœil Belœil
Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre - Montignies Montignies
Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing - Pâturages Pâturages
Gilly Gilly - Antoing Antoing
Houdeng Houdeng - Soignies Sports Soignies Sports

Provincial Liege

Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha - Sprimont II Sprimont II
FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Ougrée Ougrée
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais - Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
Rechain Rechain - UCE Liège UCE Liège
Weywertz Weywertz - Malmundaria Malmundaria
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Grün-Weiss Amel Grün-Weiss Amel
La Calamine La Calamine - Aubel Aubel

Provincial Limburg

Herk Herk - Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen - Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
Herkol Herkol - Bregel Sport Bregel Sport

Provincial Namur

Loyers Loyers - Andennais Andennais
Condruzien Condruzien - Biesme Biesme
Rhisnes Rhisnes - Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
Wépion Wépion - Beauraing Beauraing
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez - Nismes Nismes
Pesche Pesche - De Neffe De Neffe
Profondeville Profondeville - Chevetogne Chevetogne
ES de la Molignée ES de la Molignée - Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptinne

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge - Kruibeke Kruibeke
SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem - Dendermonde Dendermonde
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke - Latem Latem
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele - Voorde Appelterre Voorde Appelterre
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte - Ardennen Ardennen

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Vlamertinge Vlamertinge - Lauwe Lauwe
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
Dadizele Dadizele - Varsenare Varsenare
Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
Poperinge Poperinge - Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rio de Janeiro

CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama - Bangu Bangu
Cabofriense Cabofriense - Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Rio Janeiro

Staatsmeisterschaft von Paraná

Toledo Toledo - Cianorte Cianorte
Londrina Londrina - PSTC PSTC
Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR - Parana Curitiba Parana Curitiba
Operário PR Operário PR - Cascavel CR Cascavel CR
Curitiba FBC Curitiba FBC - Cascavel Cascavel

Staatsmeisterschaft von Pernambuco

Acadêmica Vitória Acadêmica Vitória - Decisão Decisão
Afogados Afogados - Salgueiro Salgueiro
Náutico Recife Náutico Recife - Sport Recife Sport Recife

Staatsmeisterschaft von Ceará

Ferroviário Ferroviário - Horizonte Horizonte
Caucaia Caucaia - Barbalha Barbalha

Staatsmeisterschaft von Pará

Paragominas Paragominas 5 - 0 Carajás Carajás
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA - Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba
Remo Remo - Tapajós Tapajós

Staatsmeisterschaft von Paraíba

Botafogo PB Botafogo PB - São Paulo Crystal São Paulo Crystal
Campinense Campinense - Sport PB Sport PB
Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético Cajazeirense - Nacional de Patos Nacional de Patos
Sousa Sousa - Perilima Perilima

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rio Grande do Norte

Palmeira Palmeira - America Natal America Natal
Globo Globo - ASSU ASSU
ABC ABC - Santa Cruz de Natal RN Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró - Força e Luz Força e Luz

Staatsmeisterschaft von Sergipe

Sergipe Sergipe - Boca Júnior Boca Júnior
Itabaiana Itabaiana - Dorense Dorense

Staatsmeisterschaft von Piauí

Altos Altos - Timon Timon
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI - Parnahyba Parnahyba

Super League

AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
AEK Athens AEK Athens 1 HT 0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
PAE APS Atromitos Athens PAE APS Atromitos Athens 0 HT 0 Volos NFC Volos NFC
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0 13' 0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus - Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki

SuperLeague 2

Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa 2 - 0 Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
Panachaiki Panachaiki 4 - 0 PAE AO Kerkyra PAE AO Kerkyra
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas Postp. Apollon Kalamaria FC Apollon Kalamaria FC
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis Postp. Chania Chania
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 Kissamikos Kissamikos

Football League

Triglia Rafinas Triglia Rafinas 0 - 0 Veria FC Veria FC
PS PAE Kalamata PS PAE Kalamata 0 - 2 Niki Volos Niki Volos
Thesprotos Thesprotos 1 - 2 Diagoras Diagoras
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos 2 - 2 Trikala Trikala

Gamma Ethniki Group A

Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou 1 - 0 Doxa Kato Kamila Doxa Kato Kamila
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis 1 - 5 Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC 5 - 2 Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 1 - 1 Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos Chrisoupolis
Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos 2 - 1 Iraklis Zygou Iraklis Zygou

Gamma Ethniki Group B

Almopos Almopos 2 - 0 Thyella Sarakinoi Thyella Sarakinoi
Niki Agkathia Niki Agkathia Cancl. Seirína Seirína
Anagennisi Giannitsa Anagennisi Giannitsa 5 - 1 Astrapi Mesopotamia Astrapi Mesopotamia
Nea Kallikrateia Nea Kallikrateia 0 - 0 M. Alexandros Trikala M. Alexandros Trikala
Makedonikos Neapolis Makedonikos Neapolis 1 - 0 Edessaikos Edessaikos
Florina Florina 1 - 1 Thermaikos Thermis Thermaikos Thermis
Poseidon Nea Michaniona Poseidon Nea Michaniona 3 Awarded 0 Aris Palaiochori Aris Palaiochori

Gamma Ethniki Group C

Dias Diou Dias Diou 1 - 0 Oikonomos Oikonomos
Karitsa Karitsa 0 - 0 Meteora Meteora
Diagoras Stefanovik Diagoras Stefanovik 0 - 0 Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas
Almyros Almyros 1 - 1 Pierikos Pierikos
Sellana Sellana 1 - 0 Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
Atalanti Atalanti 3 - 0 Digenis Neochori Digenis Neochori
Potamia Potamia 0 - 2 Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria

Gamma Ethniki Group D

Lefkimmi Lefkimmi 0 - 1 Anagennisi Artas Anagennisi Artas
Missolonghi Missolonghi 3 Awarded 0 Asteras Itea Asteras Itea
Souli Paramythia Souli Paramythia 3 - 2 Nafpaktiakos Nafpaktiakos
Makedonikos Foufas Makedonikos Foufas 1 - 0 Preveza Preveza
Anatoli Anatoli 1 - 1 Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
Apollon Efpaliou Apollon Efpaliou 1 - 1 Tilikratis Tilikratis
Thinaliakos Thinaliakos 0 - 1 Pontion Karagiannion Pontion Karagiannion
Panthiraikos Panthiraikos 2 - 0 Agioi Anargyroi Agioi Anargyroi
Ano Meras Ano Meras 0 - 2 Thyella Kamari Thyella Kamari
Akratitos Akratitos 2 - 1 Moschato Moschato
Ermis Korydallos Ermis Korydallos 0 - 1 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 1 - 2 AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
Fostiras Fostiras 5 - 0 Keratsini Keratsini
Kifisia Kifisia 2 - 0 Ilisiakos Ilisiakos
Rodos Rodos 1 - 0 Kitheron Kapareliou Kitheron Kapareliou
Aiolikos Aiolikos 1 - 0 Nea Artaki Nea Artaki
Ipato Ipato 0 - 1 Marko Marko
Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006 0 - 6 Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos 3 - 0 Palliniakos Palliniakos
Thyella Diastavroseos Thyella Diastavroseos 2 - 0 AEK Tripolis AEK Tripolis
AO Tsilivi AO Tsilivi 2 - 1 Ermionidas-Ermis Ermionidas-Ermis
Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti 2 - 0 Pellana Pellana
Diagoras Vrachneika Diagoras Vrachneika 2 - 0 Zacharo Zacharo
Diavolitsi Diavolitsi 1 - 1 Zakynthos Zakynthos
Panargiakos Agros Panargiakos Agros 0 - 1 Paniliakos Paniliakos
PAO Vardas PAO Vardas 4 - 1 Nafplio Nafplio
Thyella Patras Thyella Patras 1 - 1 Pangytheatikos Pangytheatikos
Episkopi Episkopi 1 - 1 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
Irodotos Irodotos 0 - 0 Atsalenios Atsalenios
Panakrotiriakos Panakrotiriakos 2 - 1 Giouchtas Giouchtas
Poros Poros 1 - 0 Rethymniakos Rethymniakos

Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

NK Osijek NK Osijek Cancl. Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
JJK JJK - MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 6 - 1 YF Juventus YF Juventus
Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor 1 - 3 Bayern München II Bayern München II
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach 2 - 3 FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 2 St. Gallen St. Gallen
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 - 4 VfV Borussia Hildesheim VfV Borussia Hildesheim
Rudar Rudar 6 - 0 Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
Olimpija Olimpija 2 - 0 Brežice Brežice
KS Raków Czestochowa KS Raków Czestochowa 1 - 3 FC Ural FC Ural
Basel Basel 0 - 2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 1 - 1 KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Warszawa
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - PIF PIF
Chindia Chindia TBA Sochi Sochi
FC Olexandrija FC Olexandrija TBA Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz TBA Astra Astra
Varazdin Varazdin TBA Zrinjski Zrinjski
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze TBA Chindia Chindia
Rydalmere Lions Rydalmere Lions 0 - 4 Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Persib Persib 2 Aban. 0 Ha Noi Ha Noi
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1 - 0 Grossfeld Grossfeld
Vyskov Vyskov 2 - 6 Blansko Blansko
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 0 Sūduva Sūduva
Legion Legion 2 - 1 Tammeka Tammeka
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg - Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse
Shkupi Shkupi 0 - 0 Drita Drita
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0 - 2 Astra Astra
Okzhetpes Okzhetpes 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
Petrich Petrich - Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Sochi Sochi 0 - 0 Chindia Chindia
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 0 Drava Drava
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - Dersimspor Dersimspor
FC Chabarowsk FC Chabarowsk 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 - 2 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Brentford B Brentford B 3 65' 2 Seoul Seoul
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido - Cerro Cerro
Millonarios Millonarios - América de Cali América de Cali

Internationale Freundschaftsspiele

Island Island - El Salvador El Salvador
Israel U17 Israel U17 1 - 1 Georgia U17 Georgia U17
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 2 - 1 Finland U17 Finland U17
Iceland U17 Iceland U17 1 - 2 Tajikistan U17 Tajikistan U17
Belarus U17 Belarus U17 3 51' 1 Usbekistan U17 Usbekistan U17
El Salvador El Salvador - Island Island

AFC U23 Championship

South Korea U23 South Korea U23 2 - 1 Jordan U23 Jordan U23
United Arab Emirates U23 United Arab Emirates U23 1 - 5 Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23

Bangabandhu Gold Cup

Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0 - 3 Bangladesch Bangladesch

Serie A

AC Mailand AC Mailand 3 - 2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
FC Bologna FC Bologna 1 - 1 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC
Lecce Lecce 1 - 1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
FC Genua FC Genua - AS Rom AS Rom
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin - Parma FC Parma FC

Serie B

ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 1 - 1 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1 - 2 Salernitana Calcio 1919 Salernitana Calcio 1919
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio

Serie C Girone A

AC Monza Brianza 1912 AC Monza Brianza 1912 1 - 1 Calcio Como Calcio Como
Juventus II Juventus II 1 - 0 AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 3 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Lecco Lecco - Novara Novara
Carrarese Carrarese - Siena Siena

Serie C Girone B

Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 0 - 1 Modena FC Modena FC
Südtirol Südtirol 4 - 1 Rimini Calcio Rimini Calcio
Gubbio Gubbio 0 - 1 Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Fano Fano
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio - Carpi Carpi

Serie C Girone C

Bisceglie Bisceglie 1 - 2 Reggina Reggina
Catania Catania 1 - 1 Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
Vibonese Vibonese 0 - 1 Cavese Cavese
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 3 - 1 Rende Rende
Paganese Paganese 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
AS Bari AS Bari 5 - 2 FC Rieti FC Rieti
Casertana Casertana 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
Teramo Teramo - US Avellino US Avellino
FC Catanzaro FC Catanzaro - Monopoli Monopoli

Serie D Girone A

Chieri Chieri 0 - 1 Borgosesia Borgosesia
Savona Savona 2 - 1 Caronnese Caronnese
Casale Casale 2 - 0 Vado Vado
Ligorna Ligorna 2 - 2 Fezzanese Fezzanese
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 1 - 1 AS Lucchese Libertas AS Lucchese Libertas
Prato Prato 5 - 0 Verbania Verbania
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 - 2 Bra Bra
Sanremese Sanremese 0 - 0 Lavagnese Lavagnese
Fossano Fossano 3 - 4 Seravezza Seravezza

Serie D Girone B

Ponte San Pietro Ponte San Pietro 1 - 1 Brusaporto Brusaporto
Bustese Milano City Bustese Milano City 1 - 1 Castellanzese Castellanzese
Seregno Seregno 2 - 0 Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
Sondrio Sondrio 0 - 3 Arconatese Arconatese
Levico Levico 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
Inveruno Inveruno 0 - 3 Legnano Legnano
Caravaggio Caravaggio 1 - 2 Tritium Tritium
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate 3 - 0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Villa Valle Villa Valle 0 - 1 Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono

Serie D Girone C

Ambrosiana Ambrosiana 3 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno Belluno 1 - 2 Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
Campodarsego Campodarsego 2 - 2 Este Este
Cartigliano Cartigliano 1 - 1 Montebelluna Montebelluna
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Mestre Mestre
Clodiense Clodiense 2 - 2 San Luigi San Luigi
Adriese Adriese 1 - 0 Union Feltre Union Feltre
Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme 2 - 1 Vigasio Vigasio
Chions Chions 0 - 0 Villafranca Villafranca
Luparense Luparense 1 - 0 Tamai Tamai

Serie D Girone D

Forlì Forlì 0 - 1 Fanfulla Fanfulla
Sammaurese Sammaurese 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Breno Breno 0 - 1 Correggese Correggese
Calvina Calvina 0 - 0 Crema Crema
Lentigione Lentigione 2 - 2 AC Mantova AC Mantova
Adrense Adrense 1 - 2 Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
Alfonsine Alfonsine 1 - 2 Savignanese Savignanese
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 1 Mezzolara Mezzolara
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 - 1 Progresso Progresso

Serie D Girone E

Gavorrano Gavorrano 1 - 0 Scandicci Scandicci
Flaminia Flaminia 0 - 0 Cannara Cannara
Pomezia Pomezia 0 - 1 Albalonga Albalonga
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio 0 - 1 Bastia Calcio Bastia Calcio
Grassina Grassina 2 - 1 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina
US Grosseto US Grosseto 3 - 1 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Foligno Foligno 3 - 1 Ponsacco Ponsacco
Aglianese Aglianese 2 - 0 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese

Serie D Girone F

Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 2 - 0 Avezzano Avezzano
Real Giulianova Real Giulianova 0 - 0 Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio
Cattolica Cattolica 1 - 1 Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
Sangiustese Sangiustese 0 - 1 Pineto Pineto
Montegiorgio Montegiorgio 1 - 2 Recanatese Recanatese
Jesina Jesina 0 - 2 San Nicolò San Nicolò
Città di Campobasso Città di Campobasso 4 - 0 US Tolentino US Tolentino
Atletico Atletico 3 - 0 Vastese Vastese

Serie D Girone G

Vis Artena Vis Artena 3 - 0 Aprilia Aprilia
Latina Latina 2 - 0 Cassino Cassino
Portici Portici 0 - 2 Città di Anagni Città di Anagni
Trastevere Trastevere 3 - 3 Budoni Budoni
Arzachena Arzachena 2 - 4 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Muravera Muravera 1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 2 - 3 Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Turris Turris 4 - 1 Ladispoli Ladispoli
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 1 Lanusei Lanusei

Serie D Girone H

Team Altamura Team Altamura 4 - 0 Agropoli Agropoli
Grumentum Grumentum 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
Sorrento Sorrento 2 - 1 Gravina Gravina
Gelbison Gelbison 0 - 0 Francavilla Francavilla
F. Andria F. Andria 0 - 2 Gladiator Gladiator
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 - 0 Nocerina Nocerina
US Bitonto US Bitonto 2 - 0 Città di Fasano Città di Fasano
Nardò Nardò 1 - 1 Taranto Taranto
Brindisi Brindisi 1 - 1 Casarano Casarano

Serie D Girone I

Corigliano Calabro Corigliano Calabro 0 - 1 Città di Messina Città di Messina
Biancavilla Biancavilla 1 - 0 Licata Licata
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 2 - 0 Cittanovese Cittanovese
Acireale Acireale 3 - 1 Castrovillari Castrovillari
FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908 0 - 0 Marina di Ragusa Marina di Ragusa
FC Messina FC Messina 1 - 0 San Tommaso San Tommaso
Palmese Palmese 1 - 0 Troina Troina
SSC Giugliano SSC Giugliano 2 - 1 Marsala Marsala
FC Palermo FC Palermo 1 - 0 Roccella Roccella