Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica ? - ? Sloboda Sloboda
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem ? Cancl. ? NAC Breda NAC Breda
Spartak Moskau II Spartak Moskau II - Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau
Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 3 - 4 SK Lipová SK Lipová
OFK Pirin OFK Pirin 0 - 0 Montana Montana
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani ? - ? Inđija Inđija
KS Ruch Chorzów KS Ruch Chorzów 4 - 1 KS Ruch Radzionków KS Ruch Radzionków
AS St. Étienne AS St. Étienne 4 - 1 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
Stadlau Stadlau ? - ? Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky 1 - 1 Čáslav Čáslav
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín 3 - 0 Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega 1 - 4 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Wels Wels 0 42' 1 SV Wallern SV Wallern
Eugendorf Eugendorf ? - ? Grödig Grödig
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 1 - 1 St. Anna St. Anna
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf 2 - 1 SU Straden SU Straden
SVU Kapfenstein SVU Kapfenstein 3 - 4 SV Feldbach SV Feldbach
Chertanovo Chertanovo 2 - 0 Strogino Strogino
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Chertanovo Chertanovo 3 - 0 Kaluga Kaluga
Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 5 - 1 Spartak Moskau II Spartak Moskau II
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Volga Tver Volga Tver
Atus Ferlach Atus Ferlach 7 - 0 Sele-Zell Sele-Zell
Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE 1 - 2 Lipot Lipot
Stadlau Stadlau 0 - 1 Stripfing Stripfing
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2 - 0 Leoben Leoben
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 0 - 2 Olympic Olympic
SV Union Gnas 2 SV Union Gnas 2 3 - 3 Kirchbach Kirchbach
Bzura Chodakow Bzura Chodakow - Hutnik Warszawa Hutnik Warszawa
Masaya Masaya - Juventus Managua Juventus Managua

Serie B

Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 9' 0 Salernitana Calcio 1919 Salernitana Calcio 1919
Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 0 6' 0 Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
FC Empoli FC Empoli 0 6' 0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0 7' 0 Trapani Trapani
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 0 7' 0 FC Crotone FC Crotone
AS Livorno Calcio AS Livorno Calcio 0 6' 0 US Cremonese US Cremonese
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 1 7' 0 Cosenza Cosenza
Pordenone Pordenone 0 7' 0 Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 0 8' 0 SSC Venezia SSC Venezia

Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie Lubin SSA Zaglebie Lubin SSA 0 - 1 Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze 1 37' 1 KS Raków Czestochowa KS Raków Czestochowa

2. Liga

Odra Opole Odra Opole 1 - 0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 1 KS FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 4 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 0 HT 1 KS Warta Poznan KS Warta Poznan

2. Liga wschod

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 - 1 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń

Primeira Liga

Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Barcelos
Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 0 HT 0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
FC Paços de Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga