Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
255
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Спартак Москва
Локомотив Москва
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Karnten
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Фирст Вьенна
Cancl.
Винерберг
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Cancl.
Фаворитнер АК
Leithaprodersdorf
Cancl.
Хоритшон
Парндорф
Cancl.
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Швехат
Cancl.
ASV 13
Austria XIII
Cancl.
Слован ХАК
Донауфельд
Cancl.
Маннсверт
Гюссинг
Cancl.
St. Margarethen / Bur
Клингенбах
Cancl.
Siegendorf
Кофидиш
Cancl.
Markt Allhau
Pinkafeld
Cancl.
Дейтсхкре́уц
Ритцинг
Cancl.
Bad Sauerbrunn
Штадлау
Cancl.
Пост
Union Mauer
Cancl.
Донау
Eltendorf
Cancl.
Oberpetersdorf
WAF Brigittenau
Cancl.
Elektra
Донау Линц
Cancl.
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Kilb
Cancl.
Лангенрор
Коттингбрунн
Cancl.
Ардаггер
Кремс
Cancl.
USC Rohrbach
SV Wallern
Cancl.
Union Perg
Waidhofen / Thaya
Cancl.
Spratzern
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Cancl.
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Цветтль
Cancl.
Ортманн
Admira Dornbirn
Cancl.
Alberschwende
Bezau
Cancl.
Лустенау
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Cancl.
Бицау
Fussach
Cancl.
Андельсбух
Гафленц
Cancl.
Mannersdorf
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Cancl.
Union Edelweiß
Göfis
Cancl.
Schruns
Хард
Cancl.
Хехст
Lochau
Cancl.
Ненцинг
Ludesch
Cancl.
Эгг
Юнион Мондзее
Cancl.
Zebau Bad Ischl
Oedt
Cancl.
Бад Шаллербах
Pregarten
Cancl.
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Cancl.
St. Valentin
Ретц
Cancl.
Ст. Пёльтен II
Scheiblingkirchen
Cancl.
Шремс
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Cancl.
Lafnitz II
Фюрстенфельд
Cancl.
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Gnas
Cancl.
Лицен
St. Michael
Cancl.
Ilz
Лендорф
Cancl.
Фелькермаркт
Трайбах
Cancl.
Мария Зааль
Унион Гамлитз
Cancl.
Лебринг
Вильдон
Cancl.
Леобен
Frauental
Cancl.
Mettersdorf
Rottenmann
Cancl.
Фойтсберг
Блайбург
Cancl.
Ферлах
Dellach im Gailtal
Cancl.
St. Jakob Rosental
Фельдкирхен
Cancl.
St. Michael Bleiburg
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Cancl.
Шпитталь
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Cancl.
Kraig
Köttmannsdorf
Cancl.
Austria Klagenfurt
Фюген
Cancl.
Zams
Kematen
Cancl.
Silz / Mötz
Кирхбихль
Cancl.
Ebbs
Mils
Cancl.
Унион Иннсрук
СФ Инсбрук
Cancl.
Natters
СК Ст. Ёханн
Cancl.
Völs
Volders
Cancl.
Зелль
WSG Tirol II
Cancl.
Кундль
Altenmarkt
Cancl.
Ноймаркт
Bürmoos
Cancl.
Adnet
Golling
Cancl.
Thalgau
Халльванг
Cancl.
Bergheim
Пух
Cancl.
Ойгендорф
Штрассвальхен
Cancl.
ÖTSU Hallein
Целль
Cancl.
Bramberg