3. Division Girone 3
Noruega
# | Equipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Os | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 | +12 | 9 |
2 |
|
Sandviken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 3 | +6 | 9 |
3 |
|
Førde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 4 | +3 | 7 |
4 |
|
Fana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 | +3 | 6 |
5 |
|
Bjarg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 7 | +2 | 6 |
6 |
|
Djerv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 6 |
7 |
|
Askoy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 1 | +5 | 5 |
8 |
|
Åsane II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 5 | +4 | 4 |
9 |
|
Haugesund II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | +0 | 4 |
10 |
|
Loddefjord | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 8 | -4 | 3 |
11 |
|
Stord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 9 | -7 | 1 |
12 |
|
Frøya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 | -6 | 0 |
13 |
|
Årdal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 13 | -7 | 0 |
14 |
|
Florø | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 10 | -10 | 0 |
# | Equipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Bærum | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 6 | +8 | 9 |
2 |
|
Asker | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 - 4 | +8 | 7 |
3 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 6 | +3 | 7 |
4 |
|
Oppsal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 10 | -2 | 6 |
5 |
|
Nordstrand | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 6 | +2 | 5 |
6 |
|
Åssiden IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 7 | +3 | 4 |
7 |
|
Flint | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 4 | +2 | 4 |
8 |
|
KFUM II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 7 | +1 | 4 |
9 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 4 |
10 |
|
Ullern | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 8 | +0 | 4 |
11 |
|
Skeid II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 6 | +0 | 4 |
12 |
|
Åskollen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 12 | -5 | 0 |
13 |
|
Frigg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 13 | -9 | 0 |
14 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 15 | -12 | 0 |
# | Equipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Skjetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | +6 | 9 |
2 |
|
Lørenskog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | +5 | 7 |
3 |
|
Træff | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 | +2 | 7 |
4 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | +2 | 7 |
5 |
|
Aalesund II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | +0 | 6 |
6 |
|
IF Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 | +1 | 4 |
7 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 4 |
8 |
|
Hødd II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 11 | -3 | 4 |
9 |
|
Molde II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 3 |
10 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 | -1 | 3 |
11 |
|
Kristiansund II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 7 | -1 | 2 |
12 |
|
Spjelkavik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 2 |
13 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 7 | -3 | 0 |
14 |
|
Skedsmo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 5 | -5 | 0 |
# | Equipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Skjervøy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 | +7 | 9 |
2 |
|
Fløya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 3 | +8 | 6 |
3 |
|
Hønefoss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | +7 | 6 |
4 |
|
Kongsvinger 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 3 | +5 | 6 |
5 |
|
Harstad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | +4 | 6 |
6 |
|
HamKam II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 6 | +3 | 6 |
7 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | -1 | 6 |
8 |
|
Elverum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 6 |
9 |
|
Innstranden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | +0 | 3 |
10 |
|
Mjølner | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | -3 | 3 |
11 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 10 | -7 | 3 |
12 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 4 | -4 | 0 |
13 |
|
Ulfstind | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 11 | -8 | 0 |
14 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 9 | -9 | 0 |
# | Equipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nardo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 | +12 | 9 |
2 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 0 | +9 | 9 |
3 |
|
Rana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 3 | +6 | 7 |
4 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 4 | +2 | 7 |
5 |
|
Tiller | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 7 | +1 | 6 |
6 |
|
Stabæk II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 6 |
7 |
|
Melhus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 6 |
8 |
|
Byåsen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 4 | +3 | 5 |
9 |
|
Rosenborg II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 3 |
10 |
|
Verdal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 5 | -4 | 1 |
11 |
|
Orkla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 9 | -5 | 1 |
12 |
|
Surnadal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 | -6 | 0 |
13 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 13 | -7 | 0 |
14 |
|
Mosjøen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 12 | -11 | 0 |
# | Equipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Pors Grenland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 3 | +7 | 9 |
2 |
|
Vindbjart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 | +3 | 9 |
3 |
|
Brodd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 4 | +2 | 7 |
4 |
|
Sola | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 5 | +1 | 5 |
5 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 5 | +3 | 4 |
6 |
|
Start II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 9 | -1 | 4 |
7 |
|
Odd II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 4 |
8 |
|
IF Fram | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | +0 | 3 |
9 |
|
Vidar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 | -2 | 3 |
10 |
|
Madla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 10 | -4 | 3 |
11 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 2 |
12 |
|
Sandefjord II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 2 |
13 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 3 | -1 | 2 |
14 |
|
Vigør | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 10 | -5 | 0 |
Promotion
Relegation