3. Division Girone 1
Noruega
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Os | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 1 | +14 | 12 |
2 |
|
Sandviken | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 5 | +6 | 10 |
3 |
|
Førde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 6 | +4 | 10 |
4 |
|
Bjarg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 8 | +4 | 9 |
5 |
|
Fana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 4 | +4 | 9 |
6 |
|
Askoy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 - 3 | +5 | 6 |
7 |
|
Djerv | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 7 | -2 | 6 |
8 |
|
Asane 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 8 | +3 | 4 |
9 |
|
Haugesund II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 | -2 | 4 |
10 |
|
Stord | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 9 | -6 | 4 |
11 |
|
Årdal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 - 14 | -4 | 3 |
12 |
|
Loddefjord | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 9 | -5 | 3 |
13 |
|
Frøya | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 12 | -9 | 0 |
14 |
|
Florø | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 - 12 | -12 | 0 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Bærum | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 - 8 | +9 | 12 |
2 |
|
Asker | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 - 4 | +11 | 10 |
3 |
|
Nordstrand | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 7 | +5 | 8 |
4 |
|
KFUM II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 7 | +4 | 7 |
5 |
|
Åssiden IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 7 | +4 | 7 |
6 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 9 | +2 | 7 |
7 |
|
Oppsal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 11 | -3 | 6 |
8 |
|
Flint | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 5 | +1 | 4 |
9 |
|
Ullern | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 11 | -1 | 4 |
10 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 4 |
11 |
|
Skeid II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 9 | -3 | 4 |
12 |
|
Åskollen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 - 14 | -4 | 3 |
13 |
|
Frigg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 13 | -8 | 3 |
14 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 19 | -15 | 0 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Træff | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 2 | +8 | 10 |
2 |
|
Skjetten | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 2 | +6 | 10 |
3 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 | +4 | 10 |
4 |
|
Aalesund II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 | +2 | 9 |
5 |
|
Lørenskog | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 | +3 | 7 |
6 |
|
Molde II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 7 | +0 | 6 |
7 |
|
IF Ready | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 7 | +1 | 5 |
8 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 4 |
9 |
|
Hødd II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 13 | -4 | 4 |
10 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 12 | -7 | 4 |
11 |
|
Spjelkavik | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 3 |
12 |
|
Kristiansund II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 9 | -3 | 2 |
13 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 10 | -3 | 1 |
14 |
|
Skedsmo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 6 | -5 | 1 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Skjervøy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 - 3 | +9 | 12 |
2 |
|
Hønefoss | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 0 | +14 | 9 |
3 |
|
Fløya | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 - 3 | +11 | 9 |
4 |
|
Elverum | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 9 |
5 |
|
HamKam II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 8 | +3 | 7 |
6 |
|
Harstad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 | +2 | 6 |
7 |
|
Kongsvinger 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 10 | -2 | 6 |
8 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 | -4 | 6 |
9 |
|
Mjølner | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 8 | -3 | 4 |
10 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 10 | -7 | 4 |
11 |
|
Innstranden | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 3 |
12 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 | -6 | 3 |
13 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 - 4 | -4 | 1 |
14 |
|
Ulfstind | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 14 | -11 | 0 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 0 | +9 | 10 |
2 |
|
Rana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 4 | +7 | 10 |
3 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 5 | +3 | 10 |
4 |
|
Nardo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 - 3 | +11 | 9 |
5 |
|
Melhus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 7 |
6 |
|
Rosenborg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 10 | +1 | 6 |
7 |
|
Stabæk II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 8 | +0 | 6 |
8 |
|
Tiller | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 8 | +0 | 6 |
9 |
|
Byåsen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 5 | +2 | 5 |
10 |
|
Verdal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 5 | -3 | 4 |
11 |
|
Orkla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 9 | -4 | 4 |
12 |
|
Surnadal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 10 | -5 | 3 |
13 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 0 |
14 |
|
Mosjøen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 16 | -14 | 0 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Pors Grenland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 4 | +11 | 12 |
2 |
|
Vindbjart | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 | +3 | 10 |
3 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 8 |
4 |
|
Sola | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 6 | +2 | 8 |
5 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 6 | +5 | 7 |
6 |
|
Start II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 9 | +2 | 7 |
7 |
|
Brodd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 7 | +0 | 7 |
8 |
|
Vidar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 8 | +1 | 6 |
9 |
|
IF Fram | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 4 | +0 | 4 |
10 |
|
Odd II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 | -2 | 4 |
11 |
|
Madla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 18 | -10 | 3 |
12 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 7 | -2 | 2 |
13 |
|
Sandefjord II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 9 | -4 | 2 |
14 |
|
Vigør | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 - 15 | -9 | 0 |
Promotion
Relegation