Africa Cup of Nations Qualification

Malaui Malaui 1 - 0 Sudán Sudán
República Centroafricana República Centroafricana 2 - 0 Burundi Burundi
Sierra Leona Sierra Leona 0 75' 0 Lesoto Lesoto
Nigeria Nigeria 2 73' 1 Benín Benín
Camerún Camerún 0 75' 0 Islas de Cabo Verde Islas de Cabo Verde
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Eswatini Eswatini
Namibia Namibia 2 79' 1 Chad Chad
Senegal Senegal - Congo Congo
Angola Angola - Gambia Gambia
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Uganda Uganda
Sudán Sudán - Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe

Amistosos

Thailand U23 Thailand U23 3 - 2 Myanmar U23 Myanmar U23
Amitie Amitie 3 - 3 Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23
South Korea U23 South Korea U23 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia U23 Saudi Arabia U23
Portugal U19 Portugal U19 1 - 2 Germany U19 Germany U19
Jordan U23 Jordan U23 2 - 1 Bahrain U23 Bahrain U23
United Arab Emirates U23 United Arab Emirates U23 2 - 1 Syria U23 Syria U23
Norway U18 Norway U18 - Czech Republic U18 Czech Republic U18

Amistoso (Femenino)

Nicaragua U20 W Nicaragua U20 W 0 32' 0 Panama U20 W Panama U20 W
Costa Rica U20 W Costa Rica U20 W - El Salvador U20 W El Salvador U20 W
Guatemala U20 W Guatemala U20 W - Cuba U20 W Cuba U20 W

Amistosos

Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Círculo de Brujas Círculo de Brujas
Almere City Almere City 2 - 2 Groningen Groningen
Olympiakos Olympiakos 0 - 2 Sotiras Sotiras
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1 - 3 PAOK PAOK
Union Berlin Union Berlin 1 40' 0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - Barcelona Barcelona

Campeonato UEFA U19

Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 1 - 3 Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19
Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 - Republic of Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19
Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 1 - 2 Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
FYR Macedonia U19 FYR Macedonia U19 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 4 - 0 Estonia U19 Estonia U19
England U19 England U19 4 - 0 Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19
Wales U19 Wales U19 3 - 0 Poland U19 Poland U19
Russia U19 Russia U19 1 - 1 Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19
Turkey U19 Turkey U19 4 - 1 Armenia U19 Armenia U19
France U19 France U19 5 - 0 Faroe Islands U19 Faroe Islands U19
Austria U19 Austria U19 - Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19
Iceland U19 Iceland U19 0 - 3 Belgium U19 Belgium U19
Italy U19 Italy U19 2 - 0 Malta U19 Malta U19
Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 0 32' 0 Sweden U19 Sweden U19
Finland U19 Finland U19 - Denmark U19 Denmark U19
Greece U19 Greece U19 - Albania U19 Albania U19

Europa U17

Germany U17 Germany U17 5 - 0 Kazakhstan U17 Kazakhstan U17
Azerbaijan U17 Azerbaijan U17 1 - 6 Greece U17 Greece U17
Georgia U17 Georgia U17 0 - 2 Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17
Portugal U17 Portugal U17 4 - 0 Albania U17 Albania U17

U19 Championship

Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 Postp. Ireland U19 Ireland U19

Liga II Seria 1

Metaloglobus Metaloglobus - Farul Constanţa 1920 Farul Constanţa 1920
UTA UTA 3 - 0 SCM Gloria Buzău SCM Gloria Buzău
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi 1 - 2 Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
Csikszereda Csikszereda 1 - 0 Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
Ripensia Timişoara Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 1 ASU Poli Timişoara ASU Poli Timişoara
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov 2 - 3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
U. Cluj U. Cluj 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Mioveni Mioveni 0 2' 0 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti

Druha Liga Gryp B

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 2 - 2 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka