Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
4
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
vs
Real Madrid
Bayern Munique
Ligas Áustria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Cup
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Kärnten
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Frauenliga
Landesliga-Burgenland
Áustria 2022/2023
Rodada:
««
«
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
St. Jakob Rosental
1
-
2
Gmünd
Feldkirchen Kärnten
2
-
1
Landskron
Spittal
2
-
0
Bleiburg
Völkermarkt
3
-
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Wolfsberg
2
-
1
Köttmannsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
0
-
0
Lendorf
ATUS Ferlach
4
-
1
Kraig
Austria Klagenfurt II
4
-
2
St. Andrä
Hörbranz
3
-
2
Koblach
Hard
3
-
1
Andelsbuch
Brederis / Meiningen
1
-
1
Ludesch
Fussach
1
-
6
Lochau
Hittisau
2
-
3
Bizau
Alberschwende
0
-
0
Bezau
Austria Lustenau II
2
-
1
Lustenau
Höchst
0
-
2
Nenzing
Kirchbichl
2
-
3
Mils
Leithaprodersdorf
4
-
0
Andau
Parndorf
4
-
1
Güssing
Pinkafeld
1
-
0
Deutschkreutz
St. Johann in Tirol
3
-
0
Münster
Horitschon
0
-
4
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Klingenbach
3
-
0
Markt Allhau
Völs
1
-
1
Innsbrucker AC
Kematen
1
-
3
Ebbs
Union Innsbruck
1
-
3
Oberperfuss
Volders
1
-
1
Mayrhofen
Wacker Innsbruck
2
-
0
Prutz / Serfaus
Kohfidisch
2
-
1
St. Margarethen / Bur
Schattendorf
1
-
3
Rudersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
-
3
Ritzing
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0
-
2
Liezen
Fürstenfeld
1
-
0
Köflach
Gnas
2
-
4
Lebring
Ilz
1
-
2
Fehring
Lafnitz II
2
-
1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Mettersdorf
1
-
1
Frauental
Voitsberg
4
-
0
Judenburg
Wildon
0
-
0
Union Gamlitz
Union Edelweiß
2
-
3
SV Wallern
Union Perg
1
-
3
Oedt
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
10
-
0
Stadl-Paura
Puch
2
-
2
ASV Salzburg
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
3
-
0
Wohnbau Dietach
Wels
1
-
2
St. Valentin
Kottingbrunn
0
-
2
Zwettl
Ortmann
1
-
3
Retz
Ostermiething
2
-
3
Mondsee
Pregarten
2
-
2
Union Weißkirchen
SV Schwarzach
0
-
4
Eugendorf
Schrems
3
-
1
Spratzern
USC Rohrbach
0
-
1
Langenrohr
Waidhofen / Thaya
2
-
0
Gloggnitz
Hallwang
0
-
0
Altenmarkt
Thalgau
7
-
2
Bergheim
Friedburg / Pöndorf
2
-
3
Bad Ischl
Ardagger / Viehdorf
1
-
1
Kilb
Straßwalchen
0
-
1
Bürmoos
Bramberg
4
-
0
Adnet
Haitzendorf
7
-
0
Mannersdorf
SV Innsbruck
0
-
2
Natters
Schwechat
7
-
1
ASV 13
Post
3
-
3
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Stadlau
1
-
2
Dinamo Helfort
Simmeringer SC
1
-
1
Union Mauer
Austria XIII
5
-
1
Mannswörth
Donau
0
-
0
WAF Brigittenau
Slovan HAC
1
-
2
Favoritner AC
Wienerberg
0
-
1
1980 Wien
Neumarkt am Wallersee
-
Siezenheim