DFB Pokal

Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel 0 57' 0 Bayern München Bayern München
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1 57' 5 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Ulm Ulm 1 56' 0 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim 0 57' 1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1 57' 5 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Dassendorf Dassendorf 0 55' 1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 2 57' 2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Linx Linx 1 58' 1 Nürnberg Nürnberg
Elversberg Elversberg 0 53' 0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sandhausen Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Stuttgart Stuttgart

Regionalliga Nord

Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II 4 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Lübeck Lübeck 2 - 0 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II

Regionalliga Sudwest

Pirmasens Pirmasens Postp. Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 0 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Balingen Balingen 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 - 1 Freiburg II Freiburg II
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 5 - 2 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II

Regionalliga West

Verl Verl 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 1 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Herkenrath Herkenrath 3 - 3 Bonner SC Bonner SC

Regionalliga Bayern

Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 0 - 1 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II 1 - 2 Memmingen Memmingen
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II 0 - 2 Augsburg II Augsburg II
Pipinsried Pipinsried - Illertissen Illertissen

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 3 - 3 Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU
Ravensburg Ravensburg 3 - 0 Germania Friedrichstal Germania Friedrichstal
Villingen Villingen - SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Spielberg Spielberg - Backnang Backnang
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC - Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd
Bissingen Bissingen - Ilshofen Ilshofen

Oberliga Bremen

Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 2 - 4 Geestemünde Geestemünde
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 6 - 1 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Wunstorf Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst - Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Gifhorn Gifhorn - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg - Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Union Neumünster Union Neumünster 0 - 4 Eutiner SV Eutiner SV
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 3 - 2 TSV Lägerdorf TSV Lägerdorf
Heider SV Heider SV 4 - 0 Schilksee Schilksee
Bordesholm Bordesholm - Lübeck II Lübeck II
NTSV Strand NTSV Strand - VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
Kropp Kropp - Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

Oberliga Hessen

Baunatal Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV - Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Gießen Gießen - Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen - Karbach Karbach
Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein - Diefflen Diefflen
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim - Jägersburg Jägersburg
Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen - FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Bayern Hof Bayern Hof - Neumarkt Neumarkt
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV - Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger Kickers II
Sand Sand - Großbardorf Großbardorf
Gebenbach Gebenbach - Erlangen-Bruck Erlangen-Bruck
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen - Abtswind Abtswind
Aubstadt Aubstadt - Ammerthal Ammerthal

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Ismaning Ismaning 0 - 2 Dachau Dachau
Pullach Pullach 1 - 0 Vilzing Vilzing
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg - Sonthofen Sonthofen
Kottern Kottern - 1860 München II 1860 München II
Unterföhring Unterföhring - Nördlingen Nördlingen
Giessen Giessen - Lehnerz Lehnerz

First League

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa - Etar Etar

Second League Iztok

Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Pomorie Pomorie - Nesebar Nesebar
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo - Lovech Lovech
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden - Strumska slava Strumska slava

Third League Severoiztok

Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa Targovishte - Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar - Hitrino Hitrino
Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel - Kaliakra Kaliakra

Third League Yugoiztok

Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad - Rozova dolina Rozova dolina
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie - Zagorets Zagorets
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv - Haskovo 1957 Haskovo 1957
Minyor Radnevo Minyor Radnevo - Svilengrad Svilengrad
Karnobat Karnobat - Sadovo Sadovo
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo - Neftohimik Neftohimik
Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen - Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009
Sozopol Sozopol - Asenovets Asenovets

Third League Yugozapad

Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog - Oborishte Oborishte
Belasitsa Belasitsa - Velbazhd Velbazhd
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad - Marek Marek
Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist - Vihren Vihren
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy - Bansko Bansko
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli - Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik - Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Germaneya Germaneya - Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman

Club Friendlies

Katwijk Katwijk - Volendam Volendam
Larissa Larissa - Xanthi Xanthi
Panionios Panionios - Panachaiki Panachaiki
Aris Aris - PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 3 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - Carpi Carpi
Pordenone Pordenone - Venezia Venezia
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - Pistoiese Pistoiese
Xanthi Xanthi - Larissa Larissa
Atromitos Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Foggia Foggia - Ascoli Ascoli
Lamia Lamia - Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
OFI OFI - Ergotelis Ergotelis
AEL AEL - Anorthosis Anorthosis
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo - Padova Padova
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga - Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca
Vitoria Vitoria - Mirandés Mirandés
Real Murcia Real Murcia - Alcoyano Alcoyano
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia - Al Feiha Al Feiha
Salmantino Salmantino - Villanovense Villanovense
Barcelona II Barcelona II - Cornellà Cornellà
Eldense Eldense - Aguilas FC Aguilas FC
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra Pontevedra
Nardò Nardò - Lecce Lecce
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - Levadiakos Levadiakos

CAF Champions League

KCCA KCCA 1 88' 0 Township Rollers Township Rollers
Mbabane Swallows Mbabane Swallows 0 85' 3 ZESCO United ZESCO United
Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida - MC Alger MC Alger
Etoile du Sahel Etoile du Sahel - 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto

Friendlies

Andorra Andorra - UAE UAE

Shebelieves Cup

Inglewood United Inglewood United 7 - 1 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Sorrento Sorrento 3 - 1 Armadale Armadale

CSL

Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng 3 - 1 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
R&F R&F 5 - 2 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2 - 3 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 2 - 1 Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan

China League One

Shenzhen Shenzhen - Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
Liaoning Kaixin Liaoning Kaixin 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka

Premier League

Cardiff City Cardiff City 0 - 0 Newcastle United Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 0 44' 0 Fulham Fulham
West Ham United West Ham United 1 45' 0 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City Leicester City 1 44' 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton Everton 2 44' 0 Southampton Southampton
Chelsea Chelsea - Arsenal Arsenal

Championship

Reading Reading 0 44' 0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 42' 1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 43' 2 Norwich City Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 44' 1 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Millwall Millwall 2 43' 0 Derby County Derby County
Bristol City Bristol City 0 44' 2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 43' 1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Leeds United Leeds United 0 44' 0 Rotherham United Rotherham United
Hull City Hull City 0 44' 1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End Preston North End - Stoke City Stoke City

League One

Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 45' 0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Coventry City Coventry City 1 44' 0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0 42' 1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 42' 0 Rochdale Rochdale
Barnsley Barnsley 0 42' 0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United Peterborough United 3 43' 0 Luton Town Luton Town
Southend United Southend United 0 43' 0 Bradford City Bradford City
Walsall Walsall 2 44' 0 Gillingham Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 0 42' 2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 44' 0 Blackpool Blackpool
Portsmouth Portsmouth 0 42' 0 Oxford United Oxford United

League Two

Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0 43' 1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
Bury Bury 0 43' 1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0 42' 0 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0 43' 0 Colchester United Colchester United
Exeter City Exeter City 1 44' 0 Newport County Newport County
Swindon Town Swindon Town 1 44' 2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Port Vale Port Vale 1 42' 0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1 44' 0 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
Stevenage Stevenage 0 42' 0 Morecambe Morecambe
Northampton Town Northampton Town 0 43' 0 Cambridge United Cambridge United

National League

Barnet Barnet 0 42' 0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0 44' 0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Braintree Town Braintree Town 2 45' 1 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Bromley Bromley 0 45' 0 Gateshead Gateshead
Fylde Fylde 0 42' 0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Eastleigh Eastleigh 0 43' 2 Wrexham Wrexham
Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 45' 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 0 45' 0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Maidstone United Maidstone United 1 44' 0 Barrow Barrow
Salford City Salford City 1 44' 1 Chesterfield Chesterfield
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0 45' 1 Sutton United Sutton United
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0 44' 0 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood

National League N / S North

Ashton United Ashton United 0 44' 1 Brackley Town Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue 0 44' 0 Stockport County Stockport County
Chester Chester Postp. United of Manchester United of Manchester
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 1 39' 1 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Altrincham Altrincham 0 43' 0 Boston United Boston United
Chorley Chorley 0 43' 0 Hereford Hereford
Nuneaton Borough AFC Nuneaton Borough AFC 0 44' 2 Southport Southport
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 1 43' 0 AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
York City York City 0 43' 0 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 2 44' 0 Darlington Darlington
Leamington Leamington 1 43' 0 Guiseley Guiseley

National League N / S South

Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 0 44' 0 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Dartford Dartford 0 45' 2 Wealdstone Wealdstone
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 1 44' 1 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Bath City Bath City 0 41' 1 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay Town Billericay Town 1 42' 0 Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Gloucester City Gloucester City 1 43' 0 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Oxford City Oxford City 1 HT 0 St Albans City St Albans City
Slough Town Slough Town 0 42' 0 Torquay United Torquay United
Truro City Truro City 0 43' 1 Welling United Welling United
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 0 42' 0 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 0 45' 0 Woking Woking

Non League Premier Northern

Hyde United Hyde United 0 33' 0 Basford United Basford United
Marine Marine 0 33' 0 North Ferriby United North Ferriby United
Grantham Town Grantham Town 0 33' 0 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town Matlock Town - Lancaster City Lancaster City
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 0 38' 1 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 0 45' 0 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Warrington Town Warrington Town 0 35' 2 Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC
Whitby Town Whitby Town 1 38' 0 Buxton Buxton
Workington Workington 0 36' 0 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 0 35' 0 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
South Shields South Shields 0 34' 0 Witton Albion Witton Albion

Non League Premier Southern

Hendon Hendon 1 38' 0 Farnborough Farnborough
Kings Langley Kings Langley 0 35' 1 Taunton Town Taunton Town
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 3 41' 1 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 0 35' 0 Poole Town Poole Town
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney 0 35' 1 Frome Town Frome Town
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police 0 34' 0 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 3 42' 1 Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
Weymouth Weymouth 0 34' 0 Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town 1 45' 2 Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
Salisbury Salisbury 1 32' 0 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Staines Town Staines Town 0 34' 0 Chesham United Chesham United

Non League Premier Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 1 44' 0 Kingstonian Kingstonian
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 0 45' 1 Merstham Merstham
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 0 42' 1 Lewes Lewes
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 0 41' 0 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 0 9' 0 Margate Margate
Enfield Town Enfield Town 1 43' 0 AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 0 41' 0 Whitehawk Whitehawk
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 1 42' 0 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 0 45' 1 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Harlow Town Harlow Town 0 27' 1 Worthing Worthing
Leatherhead Leatherhead 2 42' 0 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Banbury United Banbury United 0 37' 0 Leiston Leiston
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 0 44' 1 Bedworth United Bedworth United
Coalville Town Coalville Town 0 43' 0 Alvechurch Alvechurch
Kettering Town Kettering Town 1 43' 0 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 0 43' 0 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Needham Market Needham Market 0 38' 0 Barwell Barwell
Redditch United Redditch United 2 36' 0 St Ives Town St Ives Town
Royston Town Royston Town 0 39' 1 Stratford Town Stratford Town
St Neots Town St Neots Town 0 36' 0 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Stourbridge Stourbridge 1 36' 1 Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds
Tamworth Tamworth 0 36' 1 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers - Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree - Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Tilbury Tilbury
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - Canvey Island Canvey Island
Dereham Town Dereham Town - Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Barking Barking - Witham Town Witham Town
Basildon United Basildon United - Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town
Bury Town Bury Town - Romford Romford
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts

Non League Div One Isthmian South

South Park South Park - Uxbridge Uxbridge
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United - Marlow Marlow
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey - Cheshunt Cheshunt
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) - Ware Ware
Molesey Molesey - Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Hertford Town Hertford Town - Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
FC Romania FC Romania - Northwood Northwood
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town - Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Egham Town Egham Town
Chipstead Chipstead - Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)

Non League Div One Northern North

Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United - Leek Town Leek Town
Trafford Trafford - Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Widnes Widnes - Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
Chasetown Chasetown - Mossley Mossley
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town - Colne Colne
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
Glossop North End Glossop North End - Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay - Kendal Town Kendal Town
Droylsden Droylsden - Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets

Non League Div One Northern South

Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries - Lincoln United Lincoln United
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels - Stamford Stamford
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion - Carlton Town Carlton Town
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town - Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
Marske United Marske United - Sheffield Sheffield
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo - Ossett United Ossett United
Belper Town Belper Town - Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Gresley Gresley
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town - Spalding United Spalding United
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield - Pickering Town Pickering Town

Non League Div One Southern Central

North Leigh North Leigh - Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - Thame United Thame United
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City - Didcot Town Didcot Town
Yaxley Yaxley - Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Kidlington Kidlington - Bedford Town Bedford Town
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town - Aylesbury Aylesbury
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United - AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted - Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Cambridge City Cambridge City - Corby Town Corby Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting

Non League Div One Southern SW

Moneyfields Moneyfields - Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Street Street - Fleet Town Fleet Town
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town - Yate Town Yate Town
Melksham Town Melksham Town - Evesham United Evesham United
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United - Winchester City Winchester City
Highworth Town Highworth Town - AFC Totton AFC Totton
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm - Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Bideford Bideford - Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley - Slimbridge Slimbridge

U18 Premier League

Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 1 - 2 Blackburn U18 Blackburn U18
Newcastle Utd U18 Newcastle Utd U18 0 - 3 West Brom U18 West Brom U18
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 0 - 2 Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18
Derby U18 Derby U18 1 - 2 Everton U18 Everton U18
Reading U18 Reading U18 1 - 0 Norwich U18 Norwich U18
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 - Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18
Wolverhampton U18 Wolverhampton U18 - Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18