Bundesliga

Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Köln Köln
Freiburg Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig

2. Bundesliga

Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Bochum Bochum
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim Heidenheim
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - St. Pauli St. Pauli
Stuttgart Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg

3. Liga

Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Zwickau Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Uerdingen Uerdingen - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen Meppen
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim

Regionalliga Nordost

Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg Babelsberg - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
Auerbach Auerbach - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus

Regionalliga Nord

Lübeck Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
Havelse Havelse Postp. Altona 93 Altona 93
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - LSK Hansa LSK Hansa

Regionalliga Sudwest

Pirmasens Pirmasens - Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846
Homburg Homburg - Freiburg II Freiburg II
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen FC Giessen
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt - Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Elversberg Elversberg - Aalen Aalen
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC

Regionalliga West

Verl Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 - Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II - Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Homberg Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 Cancl. Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Köln II Köln II - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern

Oberliga Westfalen

Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Plauen Plauen - Eilenburg Eilenburg
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Grimma FC Grimma - International Leipzig International Leipzig
Krieschow Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II
VfL Halle VfL Halle - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg

Oberliga Bremen

BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt - Geestemünde Geestemünde
Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack - Borgfeld Borgfeld

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05 - Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif - Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Staaken Staaken - CFC Hertha CFC Hertha

Oberliga Hamburg

Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg

Oberliga Niedersachsen

FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig - Hagen / ​Uthlede Hagen / ​Uthlede
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern - Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Husumer SV Husumer SV Postp. SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Union Neumünster Union Neumünster Postp. Bordesholm Bordesholm
Kropp Kropp Postp. TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
Eutiner SV Eutiner SV - Preußen Reinfeld Preußen Reinfeld

Oberliga Hessen

Neuhof Neuhof Postp. Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Ginsheim Ginsheim - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach

Oberliga Niederrhein

Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Union Nettetal Union Nettetal

Carioca 1

Boavista Boavista - Flamengo Flamengo
Boavista Boavista - Flamengo Flamengo

Copa do Nordeste Campeonato Nordeste

Confiança Confiança - Fortaleza Fortaleza
Imperatriz Imperatriz - Ríver Ríver
América RN América RN - Sport Recife Sport Recife

Paulista A1

Água Santa Água Santa - Corinthians Corinthians
Ituano Ituano - Santos Santos
Oeste Oeste - São Paulo São Paulo
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ferroviária Ferroviária

Paulista A2

Penapolense Penapolense - Portuguesa Portuguesa
São Bernardo São Bernardo - Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista

Paulista A3

Primavera SP Primavera SP - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo
Capivariano Capivariano - Velo Clube Velo Clube
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Comercial Comercial
Rio Preto Rio Preto - Barretos Barretos
Noroeste Noroeste - Nacional SP Nacional SP

Gaúcho 1

Caxias Caxias - Grêmio Grêmio

Mineiro 2

Athletic Club Athletic Club - Mamoré Mamoré
Guarani MG Guarani MG - Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre
Betinense Betinense - Tupi Tupi
Democrata SL Democrata SL - Ipatinga Ipatinga

Paranaense 1

União PR União PR - Operário PR Operário PR
PSTC PSTC - Paraná Paraná
Atlético PR Atlético PR - Cascavel CR Cascavel CR
Cascavel Cascavel - Toledo Toledo
Londrina Londrina - Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR

Goiano 1

Goiás Goiás - Anapolina Anapolina
Jaraguá EC Jaraguá EC - Goianésia Goianésia

Cearense 1

Uniclinic Uniclinic - Barbalha Barbalha
Ceará Ceará - Caucaia Caucaia

Paraibano

CSP CSP - Botafogo PB Botafogo PB

Alagoano

Jacyobá Jacyobá - CRB CRB
Murici Murici - CSA CSA

Potiguar

Força e Luz Força e Luz - ABC ABC

Matogrossense

Chapadão Chapadão - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Comercial MS Comercial MS - Operário FC MS Operário FC MS
Maracaju Maracaju - Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Aquidauanense Aquidauanense - Corumbaense Corumbaense
Araguaia Araguaia - Luverdense Luverdense
União Rondonópolis União Rondonópolis - Sinop Sinop

Rondoniense

União Cacoalense União Cacoalense - Guaporé Guaporé

Tocantinense

Nova Conquista Nova Conquista - Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis
Interporto Interporto - Araguacema Araguacema
Palmas Palmas - Cerrado Cerrado
Sparta Sparta - Capital Capital

First League

Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa - Arda Arda
Cherno More Cherno More - Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

Second League Iztok

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pomorie Pomorie 0 Awarded 3 Neftohimik Neftohimik
Strumska slava Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Montana Montana - Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918

Third League Severoiztok

Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919 - Suvorovo Suvorovo
Hitrino Hitrino Cancl. Shumen 2007 Shumen 2007

Third League Yugoiztok

Minyor Radnevo Minyor Radnevo - Karnobat Karnobat
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie - Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv - Nesebar Nesebar
Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009 - Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad
Rozova dolina Rozova dolina - Zagorets Zagorets
Sozopol Sozopol - Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen

Third League Yugozapad

Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist - Perun Perun
Marek Marek - Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Bansko Bansko - Vihren Vihren
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman - Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy - Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
Kyustendil Kyustendil - Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Oborishte Oborishte - Belasitsa Belasitsa

First Division A

Standard Liège Standard Liège - Antwerp Antwerp
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende KV Oostende - Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren

First Division B

Westerlo Westerlo - Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare - Lokeren Lokeren

First Amateur Division

RFC Seraing RFC Seraing - Dender Dender
URSL Visé URSL Visé - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Second Amateur Division VFV A

Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele - VW Hamme VW Hamme
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde - Gullegem Gullegem
Mandel United Mandel United - Knokke Knokke
Temse Temse - KRC Gent KRC Gent
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas - Westhoek Westhoek

Second Amateur Division VFV B

RES Durbuy RES Durbuy - Meux Meux
Onhaye Onhaye - Francs Borains Francs Borains
Union Namur Union Namur - Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée

Second Amateur Division ACFF

Cappellen Cappellen - Vosselaar Vosselaar
Geel Geel - Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt - Hoogstraten Hoogstraten

Third Amateur Division VFV A

Wingene Wingene - Bornem Bornem

Third Amateur Division VFV B

Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt - Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport - Turnhout Turnhout
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw - Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
Beringen Beringen - Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren - Linden Linden
Wellen Wellen - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
Betekom Betekom - Houtvenne Houtvenne

Third Amateur Division ACFF A

Wavre Sports Wavre Sports - Ostiches Ostiches
PAC Buzet PAC Buzet - Tournai Tournai
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons - Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage - Ganshoren Ganshoren

Third Amateur Division ACFF B

Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney - Mormont Mormont
Aische Aische - Huy Huy
Sprimont Sprimont - Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
Rochefort Rochefort - Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris - Spy Spy

Provincial Antwerpen

Nijlen Nijlen - Lille Lille
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant - De Kempen De Kempen
Oppuurs Oppuurs - VC Herentals VC Herentals
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen - Antonia Antonia
Sint-Dymphna Sint-Dymphna - 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
K. Kontich K. Kontich - Wezel Wezel

Provincial Limburg

Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem Postp. Meeuwen Meeuwen

Provincial Luxembourg

Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise - Libramont Libramont
Sartoise Sartoise - Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont - La Roche La Roche
Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert - Chaumont Chaumont

Provincial Namur

Profondeville Profondeville - Loyers Loyers
Beauraing Beauraing - De Neffe De Neffe

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Blankenberge Blankenberge - Dadizele Dadizele

Club Friendlies

Líšeň Líšeň - Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
Pardubice Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Vyškov Vyškov - Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf - Přepeře Přepeře
Tychy 71 Tychy 71 - Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava - Vlašim Vlašim
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov - Chomutov Chomutov
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem - Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
Hvidovre Hvidovre - Avarta Avarta
Skeid Skeid - Asker Asker
HIK HIK - Hillerød Hillerød
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn - Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole Odra Opole
Chrudim Chrudim - Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz - Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Nieciecza Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Písek Písek
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør - HB Køge HB Køge
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów - Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Belshina Belshina - Gorodeja Gorodeja
B 1908 B 1908 - Frem Frem
Trollhättan Trollhättan - Ljungskile Ljungskile
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Otterup Otterup - Dalum Dalum
Trelleborg Trelleborg - Landskrona Landskrona
Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa - Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Bayreuth Bayreuth - Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt - Großbardorf Großbardorf
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Zenit Zenit - Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Haugesund Haugesund - Åsane Åsane
Inter Miami Inter Miami - Dallas Dallas
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs - Louisville City Louisville City
Colorado Springs Colorado Springs - Union Omaha Union Omaha
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - Toronto Toronto
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz TBA Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - DC United DC United
Da Nang Da Nang - Pho Hien Pho Hien
Bóng đá Huế Bóng đá Huế - Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Zenit Zenit - Isloch Minsk Isloch Minsk
Can Tho Can Tho - An Giang An Giang
Bayswater City Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Benešov Benešov - Neratovice Neratovice
Cockburn City Cockburn City - Rockingham City Rockingham City
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové II - Kolín Kolín
Prostějov Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Sheriff Sheriff
Vítkovice Vítkovice - Třinec Třinec
Wanneroo City Wanneroo City - Western Knights Western Knights
Blansko Blansko - Znojmo Znojmo
Chomutov Chomutov - Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Kaluga Kaluga - Urozhay Urozhay
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice - Prostějov Prostějov
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad - Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
Weiz Weiz - Gnas Gnas
Brønshøj Brønshøj - Herlev Herlev
Helsingborg Helsingborg - FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Inglewood United Inglewood United - Balcatta Balcatta
Lindome Lindome - Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 - Armadale Armadale
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset - Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Sturm Graz (Am) Sturm Graz (Am) - Eltendorf Eltendorf
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir - Ryazan Ryazan
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip - Sasa Sasa
Crno Buki Crno Buki - Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
Ismaning Ismaning - Garching Garching
Trans Trans - Viljandi Viljandi
ASU Poli Timişoara ASU Poli Timişoara - Zemun Zemun
Skive Skive - Fredericia Fredericia
Slavia Slavia - Artsakh Artsakh
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar - FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
Akropolis Akropolis - Nyköping Nyköping
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1880 Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Egersund Egersund - Vard Vard
Hirnyk Hirnyk - Nikopol Nikopol
Hødd Hødd - Brattvåg Brattvåg
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia - Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd - BASK BASK
Ohrid Ohrid - Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
Pelister Pelister - Pehchevo Pehchevo
Petržalka Petržalka - Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Pobeda Pobeda - Osogovo Osogovo
Ranheim Ranheim - Nardò Nardò
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica Cancl. Osogovo Osogovo
Strindheim Strindheim - Tynset Tynset
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers - Illertissen Illertissen
Tikveš Tikveš - KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac - Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy - Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Augsburg II Augsburg II - Pipinsried Pipinsried
Ravensburg Ravensburg - Memmingen Memmingen
Roskilde Roskilde - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija - Belasica Belasica
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II - Seligenporten Seligenporten
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - Ufa Ufa
Dallas Dallas - Inter Miami Inter Miami
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring - Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
VFB Dillingen VFB Dillingen - SV Hasborn SV Hasborn
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Chayka FK Chayka
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II - Birmingham City Birmingham City
North Carolina North Carolina - Loudoun Loudoun
New England II New England II - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Forward Madison Forward Madison - Memphis Memphis
Minnesota United Minnesota United - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Greenville Greenville
Tampa Bay Tampa Bay - Inter Miami Inter Miami

OFC Champions League

Hekari United Hekari United 0 50' 0 ABM Galaxy ABM Galaxy

CONCACAF U20

Belize U20 Belize U20 - Saint Martin U20 Saint Martin U20
Curacao U20 Curacao U20 - Guadeloupe U20 Guadeloupe U20

CSL

Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Postp. Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye Postp. Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Postp. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG Postp. NagaWorld NagaWorld
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning Postp. Dalian Pro Dalian Pro

Premier League

Chelsea Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley Burnley - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Newcastle United Newcastle United
Sheffield United Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton Southampton - Aston Villa Aston Villa
Leicester City Leicester City - Manchester City Manchester City

Championship

Brentford Brentford - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City Stoke City - Cardiff City Cardiff City
Preston North End Preston North End - Hull City Hull City
Swansea City Swansea City - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Millwall Millwall
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Luton Town Luton Town
Barnsley Barnsley - Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Birmingham City Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United Leeds United - Reading Reading

League One

Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth Portsmouth
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Oxford United Oxford United
Lincoln City Lincoln City - Gillingham Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool Blackpool
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United Rotherham United
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Southend United Southend United - Burton Albion Burton Albion
Sunderland Sunderland - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Rochdale Rochdale - Coventry City Coventry City
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers

League Two

Crawley Town Crawley Town - Stevenage Stevenage
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Carlisle United Carlisle United - Morecambe Morecambe
Newport County Newport County - Bradford City Bradford City
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Exeter City Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town Swindon Town - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Walsall Walsall - Port Vale Port Vale
Salford City Salford City - Colchester United Colchester United

National League

Chesterfield Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Chorley Chorley - Barnet Barnet
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Bromley Bromley - Wrexham Wrexham
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Fylde Fylde
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Torquay United Torquay United - Halifax Town Halifax Town
Woking Woking - Stockport County Stockport County
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Notts County Notts County
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Eastleigh Eastleigh
Sutton United Sutton United - Barrow Barrow

National League N / S North

Bradford (Park Avenue) Bradford (Park Avenue) - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Chester Chester - Brackley Town Brackley Town
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City Gloucester City
Altrincham Altrincham - King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Boston United Boston United - AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers - York City York City
Leamington Leamington - Southport Southport
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Guiseley Guiseley - Gateshead Gateshead
Hereford Hereford - Darlington Darlington

National League N / S South

Dartford Dartford - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - St Albans City St Albans City
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
Bath City Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Slough Town Slough Town
Hungerford Town