Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
6
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Série C
vs
Aparecidense
Náutico
Ligas Rússia
Premier League
First League
Second League A
Second League B Group 1
Second League B Group 2
Second League B Group 3
Second League B Group 4
Cup
Super Cup
Youth Championship
First League
Superliga Women
Cup
Rússia 2024/2025
Rodada:
««
«
Premier League Path - Group Stage
Premier League Path - Group Stage
»
»»
Akhmat Grozny
TBA
Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
Krylya Sovetov
Khimki
TBA
Orenburg
Krasnodar
TBA
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
TBA
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
TBA
Akron
Spartak Moscow
TBA
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit
TBA
Fakel
CSKA Moscow
TBA
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscow
TBA
Dynamo Makhachkala
Fakel
TBA
Akron
Krasnodar
TBA
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
TBA
Spartak Moscow
Orenburg
TBA
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rostov
TBA
Khimki
Rubin Kazan
TBA
Zenit
Akhmat Grozny
TBA
CSKA Moscow
Akron
TBA
Zenit
Dinamo Moscow
TBA
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
TBA
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
TBA
Khimki
Nizhny Novgorod
TBA
Krasnodar
Orenburg
TBA
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
TBA
Dynamo Makhachkala
Akron
TBA
Fakel
CSKA Moscow
TBA
Krasnodar
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
TBA
Lokomotiv Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
TBA
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
TBA
Orenburg
Spartak Moscow
TBA
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
TBA
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
TBA
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
TBA
Spartak Moscow
Khimki
TBA
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
TBA
Dynamo Makhachkala
Lokomotiv Moscow
TBA
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
TBA
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan
TBA
Fakel
Zenit
TBA
Akron
Akron
TBA
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
TBA
Akhmat Grozny
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
Spartak Moscow
Fakel
TBA
Zenit
Krasnodar
TBA
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
TBA
Dinamo Moscow
Orenburg
TBA
Khimki
Rostov
TBA
Lokomotiv Moscow