Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
32
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Brasileirão Série A
vs
Athletico PR
Flamengo
Ligas Campeonatos Europeus
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League Relegation Play-out,Semi-finals,Final,3rd Place Final
UEFA Nations League League A
UEFA Nations League League B
UEFA Nations League League C
UEFA Nations League League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Premier League International Cup
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA Youth League
U19 Championship
U19 Championship
The Atlantic Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Women
Elite Cup U20
All-Island Cup
UEFA Europa League
Campeonatos Europeus 2023/2024
Goleadores
Classificações
Resultados
Rodada:
««
«
Group Stage
3rd Qualifying Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Knockout Round Play-offs
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Bayer Leverkusen
4
-
0
Häcken
LASK
1
-
3
Liverpool
Panathinaikos
2
-
0
Villarreal
Qarabag
1
-
0
Molde
Rennes
3
-
0
Maccabi Haifa
Servette
0
-
2
Slavia Prague
Sheriff
1
-
2
Roma
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
-
1
Toulouse
Ajax
3
-
3
Marseille
Atalanta
2
-
0
Rakow Czestochowa
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
-
3
AEK Athens
Olympiakos
2
-
3
Freiburg
Rangers
1
-
0
Real Betis
Sparta Prague
3
-
2
Aris Limassol
Sturm Graz
1
-
2
Sporting Lisbon
West Ham United
3
-
1
TSC
AEK Athens
1
-
1
Ajax
Aris Limassol
2
-
1
Rangers
Freiburg
1
-
2
West Ham United
Marseille
2
-
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Rakow Czestochowa
0
-
1
Sturm Graz
Real Betis
2
-
1
Sparta Prague
Sporting Lisbon
1
-
2
Atalanta
TSC
2
-
2
Olympiakos
Häcken
0
-
1
Qarabag
Liverpool
2
-
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Maccabi Haifa
0
-
0
Panathinaikos
Molde
1
-
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
4
-
0
Servette
Slavia Prague
6
-
0
Sheriff
Toulouse
1
-
0
LASK
Villarreal
1
-
0
Rennes
Aris Limassol
0
-
1
Real Betis
Marseille
3
-
1
AEK Athens
Molde
5
-
1
Häcken
Olympiakos
2
-
1
West Ham United
Rakow Czestochowa
1
-
1
Sporting Lisbon
Sparta Prague
0
-
0
Rangers
Sturm Graz
2
-
2
Atalanta
TSC
1
-
3
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
5
-
1
Qarabag
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
-
0
Ajax
Liverpool
5
-
1
Toulouse
Panathinaikos
1
-
2
Rennes
Roma
2
-
0
Slavia Prague
Sheriff
1
-
1
Servette
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
-
1
LASK
Ajax
0
-
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
LASK
3
-
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Maccabi Haifa
1
-
2
Villarreal
Qarabag
0
-
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Rennes
3
-
1
Panathinaikos
Servette
2
-
1
Sheriff
Slavia Prague
2
-
0
Roma
Toulouse
3
-
2
Liverpool
AEK Athens
0
-
2
Marseille
Atalanta
1
-
0
Sturm Graz
Freiburg
5
-
0
TSC
Häcken
1
-
3
Molde
Rangers
2
-
1
Sparta Prague
Real Betis
4
-
1
Aris Limassol
Sporting Lisbon
2
-
1
Rakow Czestochowa
West Ham United
1
-
0
Olympiakos
AEK Athens
0
-
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Atalanta
1
-
1
Sporting Lisbon
Freiburg
5
-
0
Olympiakos
Maccabi Haifa
0
-
3
Rennes
Sparta Prague
1
-
0
Real Betis
Sturm Graz
0
-
1
Rakow Czestochowa
TSC
0
-
1
West Ham United
Häcken
0
-
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Liverpool
4
-
0
LASK
Marseille
4
-
3
Ajax
Molde
2
-
2
Qarabag
Rangers
1
-
1
Aris Limassol
Servette
1
-
1
Roma
Sheriff
2
-
3
Slavia Prague
Toulouse
0
-
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Villarreal
3
-
2
Panathinaikos
Villarreal
0
-
0
Maccabi Haifa
Bayer Leverkusen
5
-
1
Molde
LASK
1
-
2
Toulouse
Panathinaikos
1
-
2
Maccabi Haifa
Qarabag
2
-
1
Häcken
Rennes
2
-
3
Villarreal
Roma
3
-
0
Sheriff
Slavia Prague
4
-
0
Servette
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
-
1
Liverpool
Ajax
3
-
1
AEK Athens
Aris Limassol
1
-
3
Sparta Prague
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
-
0
Marseille
Olympiakos
5
-
2
TSC
Rakow Czestochowa
0
-
4
Atalanta
Real Betis
2
-
3
Rangers
Sporting Lisbon
3
-
0
Sturm Graz
West Ham United
2
-
0
Freiburg