Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
13
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Eurocopa
vs
Espanha
Croácia
Ligas
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S North
National League N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
Women's FA Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Trophy
2023/2024
Rodada:
««
«
3rd Round Qualifying
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Avro
4
-
0
Warrington Rylands
Potters Bar Town
4
-
1
Berkhamsted
AFC Totton
2
-
1
Plymouth Parkway
Anstey Nomads
0
-
1
Alvechurch
Ashton United
1
Pen
1-0
1
Brighouse Town
Badshot Lea
0
Pen.
0
Redbridge
Barwell
2
Pen.
2
Mickleover
Basingstoke Town
3
-
0
Kidlington
Beaconsfield Town
3
-
0
Ashford United
Billericay Town
4
-
3
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Bishop's Cleeve
1
-
5
Frome Town
Bognor Regis Town
3
-
1
Hayes & Yeading United
Boldmere St. Michaels
0
-
3
Leighton Town
Bootle
0
-
2
Bamber Bridge
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0
Pen.
0
Nantwich Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
-
2
Halesowen Town
Carshalton Athletic
1
-
2
Cray Valley PM
Chesham United
4
-
3
Enfield Town
Cheshunt
0
-
1
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers
2
-
3
Hythe Town
Didcot Town
1
-
2
Cribbs
Folkestone Invicta
2
Pen.
2
Haringey Borough
Gainsborough Trinity
1
-
3
Guiseley
Gosport Borough
2
Pen
1-0
2
Salisbury
Hanley Town
0
-
1
Macclesfield
Hanwell Town
1
-
2
Bracknell Town
Harborough Town
2
-
1
Biggleswade
Harrow Borough
1
-
0
Margate
Hastings United
1
-
2
Kingstonian
Hendon
3
-
1
AFC Sudbury
Heybridge Swifts
1
-
2
Chatham Town
Hitchin Town
2
-
3
Stamford
Horsham
2
-
0
Brightlingsea Regent
Ilkeston
2
-
3
Walsall Wood
Lancaster City
0
Pen.
0
City of Liverpool
Larkhall Athletic
2
-
0
Mousehole
Leiston
1
Pen
1-0
1
Hornchurch
Lewes
4
-
1
Lowestoft Town
Long Eaton United
1
-
4
Stourbridge
Marske United
2
-
4
Marine
Matlock Town
1
-
0
Bedford Town
Merthyr Town
3
-
1
Dorchester Town
Morpeth Town
1
-
4
United of Manchester
Needham Market
0
-
1
Cray Wanderers
North Ferriby
4
-
0
Atherton Collieries
Nuneaton Borough
1
-
0
Carlton Town
Poole Town
3
-
1
Sholing
Quorn
2
-
0
AFC Telford United
Radcliffe
3
-
2
Whitby Town
Ramsgate
4
-
1
Sheppey United
Redditch United
2
-
1
Leamington
Royston Town
1
-
3
Coalville Town
South Park
2
-
0
Hashtag United
St Ives Town
3
-
2
Kettering Town
Stafford Rangers
3
-
2
Sporting Khalsa
Stratford Town
1
-
0
Basford United
Swindon Supermarine
3
-
1
Tiverton Town
Walton & Hersham
3
-
1
Canvey Island
Westfield
3
-
1
Leatherhead
Whitehawk
2
-
0
Ascot United
Winchester City
3
-
5
Hungerford Town
Wingate & Finchley
0
-
1
Bury Town
Workington
1
-
3
Hyde United
Worksop Town
2
-
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels