Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
2
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Partidas
Deportivo Cali
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
FCV Farul Constanţa
5 - 3
Zimbru
Jaguares de Córdoba
0 - 1
Barranquilla
MTK
Cancl.
-
Iváncsa
MTK
2 - 0
BKV Előre
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 4
Yenisey
Slask Wroclaw
Cancelled
-
Universitatea Craiova
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 2
Baltika
Arda
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
Arda
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
FCV Farul Constanţa
5 - 3
Zimbru
MTK
Cancl.
-
Iváncsa
Šamorín
1 - 1
Petržalka
Šamorín
1 - 1
Petržalka
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Polonia Bytom
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Polonia Bytom
Nieciecza
0 - 3
Karviná
Radomiak Radom
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
Nieciecza
0 - 3
Karviná
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 4
Yenisey
Tubize
1 - 4
Anderlecht
Tubize
1 - 4
Anderlecht
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Górnik Łęczna
Viborg
0 - 1
Haugesund
Viborg
0 - 1
Haugesund
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Górnik Łęczna
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Petrolul 52
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Petrolul 52
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
Baník Ostrava
1 - 1
Zilina
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
Envigado
3 - 0
Águilas Doradas
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Montana
1 - 1
Politehnica Iași
Baník Ostrava
1 - 1
Zilina
Verl
4 - 2
Schalke 04 II
Verl
4 - 2
Schalke 04 II
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
Beroe
0 - 0
Etar VT
Jastrzębie
2 - 2
GKS Katowice
Jastrzębie
2 - 2
GKS Katowice
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Decic
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Beroe
0 - 0
Etar VT
Bravo
2 - 1
Partizan
Bravo
2 - 1
Partizan
Diósgyőr
2 - 0
Egri
Diósgyőr
2 - 0
Egri
Fach-Donaufeld
0 - 0
Admira
Fach-Donaufeld
0 - 0
Admira
Hebar 1918
3 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Olimpija
2 - 0
AS FC Buzău
Olimpija
2 - 0
AS FC Buzău
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Decic
St.Gallen
0 - 2
Ludogorets
St.Gallen
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Neudrossenfeld
1 - 6
Greuther Fürth
Neudrossenfeld
1 - 6
Greuther Fürth
Dunav ot Ruse
0 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Dunav ot Ruse
0 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Düsseldorfer SC
0 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 5
Rödinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 5
Rödinghausen
Étoile Carouge
1 - 2
Chênois
Étoile Carouge
1 - 2
Chênois
Havelse
Cancl.
-
Lupo-Martini
Hebar 1918
3 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Horn
2 - 5
Líšeň
Horn
2 - 5
Líšeň
Düsseldorfer SC
0 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonsbeck
1 - 7
MSV Duisburg
Sonsbeck
1 - 7
MSV Duisburg
Havelse
Cancl.
-
Lupo-Martini
Wolfenbüttel
1 - 8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wolfenbüttel
1 - 8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bad Westernkotten
2 - 9
Paderborn II
Bad Westernkotten
2 - 9
Paderborn II
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 3
Edinburgh City
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 3
Edinburgh City
Votar no resultado
5
Vitória
2
6
Voto
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Rodada:
Club Friendlies 5
Futura Humenné - Zemplín Michalovce
Partida
Frente a Frente
Partida status:
FT
Futura Humenné
Zemplín Michalovce
3
1
0
M. Cmiljanovic
17'
S. Cmiljanovic
48'
M. Cmiljanovic (pen.)
55'
57'
Final
Futbalový štadión Humenné umela trava (Humenné)