Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
0
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Eurocopa
vs
Alemanha
Escócia
Ligas
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S North
National League N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
Women's FA Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Cup
2023/2024
Rodada:
««
«
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round
1st Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
3rd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
4th Round Qualifying
4th Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Replays
1st Round
2nd Round Replays
2nd Round
3rd Round
3rd Round Replays
4th Round
4th Round Replays
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Ilford
1
-
2
Colney Heath
Brixham
0
-
2
Okehampton Argyle
Burgess Hill Town
2
-
1
Sutton Common Rovers
Crawley Down Gatwick
2
-
0
Three Bridges
Stansfeld
1
AET
1
Sporting Bengal United
Anstey Nomads
2
AET
2
Boston United
Ascot United
2
-
1
Ardley United
Aylestone Park
1
-
2
Sherwood Colliery
Bearsted
3
-
1
Wembley
Blackfield & Langley
3
AET
2
Oldland Abbotonians
Brantham Athletic
1
AET
2
Buckhurst Hill
Carlton Town
2
-
0
Quorn
Chadderton
Cancelled
Albion Sports
Cogenhoe United
2
AET
2
Westfields
Erith Town
4
-
0
Hassocks
Eynesbury Rovers
2
AET
3
Ely City
Fakenham Town
2
AET
1
St Neots Town
Fisher
2
-
5
Westfield
Godmanchester Rovers
3
-
5
Lakenheath
Hanley Town
2
-
1
Hereford Pegasus
Hythe & Dibden
1
-
5
Hamble Club
Irlam
5
-
2
Hallam
Jersey Bulls
2
-
0
Sittingbourne
Longridge Town
1
-
5
Widnes
Loughborough Dynamo
0
-
2
Cleethorpes Town
Loughborough University
0
-
1
Grantham Town
Lye Town
1
-
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
Malvern Town
1
-
2
Rugby Town
Newcastle Town
1
-
0
Romulus
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4
-
1
Chipstead
Potton United
1
AET
1
Desborough Town
Thornbury Town
0
-
1
Bishop's Cleeve
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
-
4
Athletic Newham
Trafford
1
-
0
Golcar United
Walsall Wood
2
-
1
Highgate United
Waltham Abbey
2
-
1
Edgware & Kingsbury
Witham Town
1
-
0
St. Panteleimon
Colliers Wood United
2
-
0
Abbey Rangers
AFC Mansfield
1
-
2
Skegness Town
Aylesbury United
2
-
1
Fairford Town
New Salamis
3
AET
1
Redbridge
Penistone Church
3
-
1
City of Liverpool
Pinchbeck United
1
-
3
Maltby Main
Roman Glass St George
5
-
2
Lydney Town
Sherborne Town
1
-
0
Shepton Mallet
Newton Aycliffe
2
-
3
Guisborough Town
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Cancelled
Tuffley Rovers
Real Bedford
4
-
1
Clacton