Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
66
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
Competities Griekenland
Super League
Super League 2
Football League
Football League Playout
Gamma Ethniki Group 1
Gamma Ethniki Group 2
Gamma Ethniki Group 3
Gamma Ethniki Group 4
Gamma Ethniki Group 5
Gamma Ethniki Group 6
Gamma Ethniki Group 7
Beker
Gamma Ethniki group B
Griekenland 2019/2020
Ronde:
««
«
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Agrotikos Asteras
0
-
1
Florina
Aris Palaiochori
0
-
3
Thermaikos Thermis
Edessaikos
1
-
1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
M. Alexandros Trikala
0
-
0
Almopos
Nea Kallikrateia
1
-
1
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Seirína
0
-
5
Astrapi Mesopotamia
Thyella Sarakinoi
2
-
1
Niki Agkathia
Aris Avato
2
-
0
Kilkisiakos
Thyella Diastavroseos
0
-
0
Nea Artaki
Kifisia
1
-
0
Ano Meras
Panthiraikos
0
-
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Pellana
0
-
1
Zakynthos
Aetos Orfani
2
-
0
Doxa Theologos
Agioi Anargyroi
2
-
2
Ilisiakos
Agios Ierotheos
1
-
0
Keratsini
Agios Nikolaos
3
-
1
Atsalenios
Almyros
1
-
1
Digenis Neochori
Apollon Paralimniou
1
-
0
Iraklis Zygou
Asteras Itea
1
-
1
Preveza
Dias Diou
1
-
0
Atalanti
Diavolitsi
2
-
0
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Episkopi
2
-
0
Giouchtas
Ermis Korydallos
1
-
3
Moschato
Fostiras
2
-
1
Akratitos
Ypatou
0
-
0
Panarkadikos
Iraklis Larissa
2
-
1
Thiseas Agria
Irodotos
1
-
2
AEEK SYN.KA
Kallithea
1
-
0
Thyella Kamari
Lefkimmi
0
-
4
Thinaliakos
Makedonikos Foufas
1
-
1
Anatoli
Marko
2
-
1
Acharnaikos
Meteora
0
-
0
Oikonomos
Missolonghi
5
-
1
Apollon Efpaliou
Nafpaktiakos
0
-
1
Acheron Kanalaki
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1
-
0
Doxa Kato Kamila
Orfeas Xanthi
0
-
2
Pandramaikos
Palliniakos
1
-
1
Aittitos Spata
Panakrotiriakos
5
-
0
Poros
Panargiakos Agros
0
-
1
Asteras Vlachioti
Pangytheatikos
0
-
3
Nafplio 2017
Paniliakos
2
-
3
Ermionidas-Ermis
Panserraikos
5
-
3
Keravnos Pernis
Pierikos
2
-
0
Atromitos Palamas
Potamia
0
-
1
Diagoras Stefanovik
Sellana
1
-
1
Karitsa
Souli Paramythia
2
-
1
AEP Kozani
Thyella Patras
3
-
2
Olympiakos Zacharo
Tilikratis
3
-
1
Anagennisi Artas
Tripolis
0
-
2
Kitheron
Tsilivi
1
-
1
PAO Vardas
Korinthos 2006
2
-
0
Aiolikos
AEEK SYN.KA
Cancl.
Agios Nikolaos
Poros
Cancl.
Atsalenios