Vandaag

Club vriendschappelijk

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom ? - ? MTK Boedapest MTK Boedapest
Krasava Odintsovo Krasava Odintsovo ? - ? Peresvet Podolsk Peresvet Podolsk
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice Dynamo Ceské Budejovice ? - ? Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Chrudim Chrudim ? Cancl. ? Vratimov Vratimov
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków ? - ? Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz ? - ? Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Qəbələ Qəbələ ? - ? Borec Borec
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ? - ? Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland ? - ? Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
NK Rijeka NK Rijeka ? - ? Slovácko Slovácko
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok ? - ? Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Podbrezová Podbrezová
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus ? - ? Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
MTK Boedapest MTK Boedapest ? - ? Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia ? - ? Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda ? Cancl. ? Pohronie Pohronie
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ? - ? Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Elversberg Elversberg ? - ? TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
AC Horsens AC Horsens ? - ? Randers FC Randers FC
Várda SE Várda SE ? Cancl. ? Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar
Aluminij Aluminij ? - ? Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia ? - ? Bohemians Bohemians
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 ? - ? Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Montana Montana ? - ? Yantra 1919 Yantra 1919
Ruh Brest Ruh Brest ? - ? Slavia Slavia
SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya ? - ? Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk ? - ? Aksu Aksu
Struga Struga ? - ? Renova Renova
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE ? - ? Nafta Lendava Nafta Lendava
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC ? - ? Ludogorets Ludogorets
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers ? - ? Winterthur Winterthur
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw ? - ? Qarabağ Qarabağ
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen Spfr. Dorfmerkingen ? - ? Ulm Ulm
Norrby Norrby ? - ? Häcken Häcken
Slavičín Slavičín ? - ? Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt ? - ? Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju ? - ? Trans Trans
Lafnitz Lafnitz ? - ? Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Start Start ? - ? Vindbjart Vindbjart
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II ? - ? Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Petržalka akadémia Petržalka akadémia ? - ? Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha ? - ? Retz Retz
UT Pétange UT Pétange ? - ? Fola Esch Fola Esch
Schötz Schötz ? - ? FC Aarau FC Aarau
Qarabağ Qarabağ - Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava - Iskra Iskra
NK Sibenik NK Sibenik - Opatija Opatija
FC Khimki FC Khimki - Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Várda SE Várda SE - Sabah Sabah
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom - Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - Anif / Salzburg II Anif / Salzburg II
Bohemians Bohemians - St. Patrick's Athletic St. Patrick's Athletic

Vriendschappelijk

Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea - Moldavië Moldavië
Irak Irak - Oeganda Oeganda
Bolivia Bolivia - Trinidad en Tobago Trinidad en Tobago
Moldavië Moldavië - Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea

Liga Leumit

Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda - Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Agudat Sport Ashdod Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal TBA Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona