Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
10
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Paderborn
1 - 0
Viktoria Köln
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK Boedapest
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK Boedapest
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FC Fehérvár
3 - 2
Ajka
FC Hatvan
3 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Nieciecza
2 - 3
Tychy 71
Sochi
0 - 2
Rode Ster Belgrado
Tychy 71
3 - 2
Nieciecza
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
Köln II
0 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Köln II
0 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
SønderjyskE
2 - 2
Hobro
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Ajax
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
České Budějovice II
Cancl.
12:00
Viktoria Ziskov
Rapid Wien II
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Wattens
2 - 4
FC Vaduz
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Vendsyssel
1 - 1
AC Horsens
Wattens
2 - 4
FC Vaduz
MTK Boedapest
1 - 1
Cukaricki Stankom
FC Basel
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FC Basel
Étoile Carouge
2 - 1
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1 - 2
Étoile Carouge
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Sparta Praag
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Sparta Praag
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
St. Pölten
3 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 3
St. Pölten
FC Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
FC Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
1. FC Köln
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
1. FC Köln
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Sandhausen
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Nafta Lendava
0 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
Eilenburg
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
Eilenburg
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Nafta Lendava
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Sandhausen
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
FH Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moskou
FH Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moskou
Lausanne Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Lausanne Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Spartak Varna
1 - 0
Fratria
Tillmitsch
0 - 4
Leoben
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 2
Radomlje
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 2
Radomlje
Dinamo Boekarest
2 - 1
Bistrica
Dinamo Boekarest
2 - 1
Bistrica
Baltika
3 - 2
Strogino
Eintracht Bamberg
Cancelled
-
Aalen
Gleisdorf
9 - 3
SV Kapfenberg
Kufstein
0 - 4
Winterthur
Weiz
2 - 1
SV Kapfenberg
Weiz
2 - 1
SV Kapfenberg
Winterthur
4 - 0
Kufstein
Amstetten
6 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr
Brighton U21
3 - 0
Worthing
Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
VfL Halle
Cancelled
-
Luckenwalde
Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 6
Amstetten
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Plauen
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
SC Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
SC Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
HO Kalken
0 - 9
Gent
HO Kalken
0 - 9
Gent
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
FC Luzern
1 - 1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
1 - 1
FC Schaffhausen
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK
Wiener SC
0 - 3
Union Mauer
Wiener SC
0 - 3
Union Mauer
Plauen
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
The New Saints
Cancl.
18:00
Vauxhall Motors
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Caerau (Ely)
17:30
Bridgend Street
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Portstewart
2 - 2
H&W Welders
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bridgwater Town
0 - 3
Taunton Town
Cobham
1 - 4
Farnborough
Westbury United
6 - 1
Chippenham Town
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Bala Town
Stem op de uitslag
32
Gelijkspel
7
3
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 5
LASK Linz - Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
LASK Linz
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2
2
0
R. Zulj
9'
12'
M. Cermak
F. Flecker
30'
56'
58'
S. Sigut
85'
Voltijd
T. O. Lawal
K. Lebersorger
P. Ziereis
H. Smolcic
B. Jovicic
V. Berisha
F. Flecker
L. Wimhofer
A. Taoui
M. Ljubicic
R. Zulj
J. Tranziska
P. Lipczinski
O. Novak
Jan Suchan
M. Cermák
S. Sigut
L. Havel
M. Hubínek
V. Trummer
P. Zika
M. Janácek
voestalpine Stadion (Pasching)