Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
10
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Frankrijk
Polen
Competities Turkije
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig Beyaz
2. Lig Kırmızı
Beker
Super Cup
3. Lig Group 1
3. Lig Group 2
3. Lig Group 3
3. Lig Promotion Playoffs
Beker
Turkije 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
3rd Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Kasımpaşa
3
-
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
4
-
2
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Gençlerbirligi
4
AET
3
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
Manisa FK
3
-
0
Pazarspor
Afyonspor
1
-
3
1984 Muşspor
Hatayspor
2
-
0
Sarıyer
Alanyaspor
4
-
1
Belediye Kütahyaspor
İstanbulspor
2
AET
3
Kepezspor
Adanaspor
5
-
0
Hacettepe 1945
Altay
2
-
1
Aliağa FAŞ
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
-
1
Gölcükspor
Bandırmaspor
3
-
1
Kestelspor
Düzcespor
3
-
1
Kuşadasıspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
-
0
Bigaspor
Fethiyespor
0
-
1
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
Giresunspor
1
Pen
4-5
1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Isparta 32 Spor
3
-
0
Yeni Mersin İY
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
-
4
Bornova 1877
Kastamonuspor
2
Pen
4-2
2
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
1
AET
0
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kırşehir FK
3
-
0
23 Elazığ
Menemen
2
-
0
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Somaspor
6
-
0
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
1
-
2
Çankaya FK
Ümraniyespor
5
-
1
Orduspor 1967
İnegölspor
1
-
2
Belediye Derincespor
Boluspor
2
-
0
Karaman FK
Ankaragücü
2
-
0
Arguvanspor
Erzurumspor FK
1
AET
0
Diyarbekirspor
Antalyaspor
3
-
0
52 Orduspor
Sivasspor
4
-
0
Artvin Hopaspor
Gaziantep FK
4
-
0
Efeler 09 Spor
Konyaspor
3
-
0
Erbaaspor
Kayserispor
4
AET
0
Iğdır FK