Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
6
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Nederland
Engeland
Competities
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N / S North
Conference N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
O21 Premier League
O21 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
FA Cup Vrouwen
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Trophy
2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
AFC Totton
2
-
1
Havant & Waterlooville
Alfreton Town
2
-
4
Macclesfield
Aveley
2
-
1
St Ives Town
Banbury United
2
-
4
Nuneaton Town
Bath City
1
-
0
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Billericay Town
3
-
1
Tamworth
Bishop's Stortford
3
-
1
St. Albans City
Bracknell Town
0
-
3
Horsham
Buxton
1
-
3
City of Liverpool
Chippenham Town
1
Pen
3-2
1
Basingstoke Town
Chorley
1
-
0
Scarborough Athletic
Coalville Town
1
Pen
7-6
1
Boston United
Cray Valley PM
1
-
5
Hampton & Richmond
Curzon Ashton
2
-
0
Matlock Town
Dartford
0
-
1
Maidstone United
Dover Athletic
4
Pen
1-4
4
Weymouth
Farsley
2
-
4
Radcliffe Borough
Frome Town
2
Pen
4-3
2
Worthing
Gloucester City
3
-
0
Braintree Town
Harborough Town
0
-
2
Chelmsford City
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
Pen
3-5
1
Walsall Wood
Hendon
2
-
0
Eastbourne Borough
Hereford
4
-
1
Redbridge
Hungerford Town
2
-
0
Truro City
Hythe Town
0
Pen
1-0
0
Tonbridge Angels
Nantwich Town
0
Pen
1-0
0
Chester
Redditch United
2
-
1
Rushall Olympic
Scunthorpe United
2
-
0
Darlington 1883
Slough Town
2
-
1
Farnborough
Southport
4
-
0
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
1
-
3
Mickleover Sports
Stafford Rangers
0
Pen.
0
Brackley Town
Stourbridge
2
-
1
King's Lynn Town
Torquay United
2
-
1
Yeovil Town
Warrington Town
1
-
3
Blyth Spartans
Weston-super-Mare
4
-
1
Cray Wanderers
Whitehawk
3
-
1
Lewes
Leiston
1
-
4
Peterborough Sports
Welling United
2
Pen
8-7
2
Taunton Town
Bognor Regis Town
1
-
4
South Park