Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
17
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Curicó Unido
2 - 0
San Antonio Unido
Slutsk
2 - 1
Bate Borisov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 5
Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU
0 - 3
Ostrovets
FC Tallinn
2 - 1
Flora II
KAMAZ
2 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
Belshina
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Chindia Târgovişte
1 - 0
Slatina
Dumbrăviţa
1 - 1
Phoenix Buziaș
Lafnitz II
4 - 4
Weiz
Meteor Praha
1 - 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Mioveni
4 - 1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Rīgas FS
2 - 2
Sogdiana
Smorgon
2 - 1
Lida
Stará Ľubovňa
2 - 3
Tatran Presov
Valašské Meziříčí
0 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
Admira Praha
0 - 3
Teplice II
Chrudim
9 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
Brest
2 - 1
Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká
3 - 1
Uničov
Dacia-Buiucani
1 - 1
Univer-Oguzsport
Komárno
1 - 4
1. FC Brno
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Offenburger FV
1 - 1
Linx
Petržalka
1 - 3
Líšeň
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 0
Lipany
Viktoria Ziskov
4 - 2
Marila Pribram
Vlašim
2 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vysočina Jihlava
3 - 2
Start Brno
Zápy
1 - 3
Dukla Praha
Minsk
3 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
1599 Şelimbăr
2 - 0
Unirea Dej
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
Pfeddersheim
B 93
2 - 1
Hillerød
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
Gedania Gdańsk
Frem
2 - 0
FA 2000
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
HB Køge
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
Horitschon
1 - 8
Draßburg
Jastrzębie
4 - 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
Olimpia Elbląg
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 3
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 3
Olimpia Grudziądz
Trenčín
2 - 2
Opava
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Wikielec
Kalisz
3 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Bryne
5 - 2
Egersund
FC Helsingør
2 - 1
Lund
AC Horsens
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Iskra
2 - 3
Victoria Bardar
Kongsvinger
2 - 2
Levanger
Kottern
0 - 4
Memmingen
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Ørn Horten
SFK Lyn
3 - 1
Strømmen
Lørenskog
1 - 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
Notodden
2 - 2
Follo
Oddevold
1 - 0
Trollhättan
Panevėžys
2 - 0
FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland
0 - 1
Eik IF Tønsberg
Sandviken
0 - 1
Vasalund
Slovan Velvary
0 - 1
Táborsko
Stjørdals-Blink
5 - 0
Rana
WSPG Wels
6 - 3
Pregarten
Aalborg BK
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
Rostov
1 - 0
Astana
Slavia Praha II
3 - 1
Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0 - 2
Banga
ASK Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Bischofshofen
Ansbach
5 - 1
ATSV Erlangen
Arendal
0 - 0
Grorud
Augsburg II
0 - 1
Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
Denzlingen
Concordia Elbląg
2 - 1
Stolem Gniewino
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
FC Gomel
Eintracht Trier
4 - 2
Schott Mainz
FC Gießen
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hlučín
0 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Hobro
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
Hødd
5 - 1
Træff
Minsk
3 - 3
Molodechno
Ranheim
2 - 1
Strindheim
Sandefjord
0 - 2
Raufoss
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Kjelsås
Schalding-Heining
2 - 1
Hankofen-Hailing
Schweinfurt
4 - 2
Hollenbach
Skeid
5 - 4
Eidsvold
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 2
Hoffenheim II
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 2
Heimstetten
Zarja Loegansk
2 - 1
Valmiera
Liptovský Mikuláš
4 - 0
Hranice
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
Akhmat Grozny
Dampfach
0 - 2
Aubstadt
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Rodina Moskva II
LNZ Cherkasy
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Mönchröden
1 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Pogoń Siedlce
3 - 0
Swit
Polissya
1 - 0
Livyi Bereh
Sandnes Ulf
0 - 6
Haugesund
JK Tabasalu
3 - 0
Paide II
Akron
5 - 0
Zhenys
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sturm Graz II
4 - 1
Fužinar
Sudova Marijampole
2 - 0
Metta
Atlanta United
1 - 3
Sporting KC
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Legion
1 - 2
Elva
Charlotte
0 - 0
Minnesota United
New York Red Bulls
0 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic
DC United
0 - 2
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
Independiente Valle
2 - 1
Deportivo Quito
Toronto FC
0 - 1
Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF)
1 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
Stem op de uitslag
1
Gelijkspel
0
1
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 4
Žilina II - Górnik Zabrze II
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Žilina II
Górnik Zabrze II
3
1