Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
0
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Frankrijk
België
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie VFV A
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
17
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Aywaille
1
-
1
Elsautoise
Aische
13
-
1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Arquet
2
-
4
Wallonne Ciney
Longlier
2
-
2
Waremme
Marloie Sport
4
-
0
Mormont
Onhaye
4
-
2
RAS Monceau
Rapid Symphorinois
2
-
2
Jodoigne LS
Gouvy
0
-
1
Hoei
Belœil
0
-
1
Perwez
Entité Manageoise
3
-
0
Ostiches
Herstal
1
-
3
Meix-Devant-Virton
Jeunesse Tamines
1
-
0
Braine
Raeren-Eynatten
3
-
1
Richelle United
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1
-
1
Sprimont
Crossing Schaerbeek
2
-
0
Flénu
Seraing II
2
-
2
Habay-la-Neuve
Eendracht Aalter
1
-
1
Wolvertem Merchtem
Erpe-Mere United
0
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
KFC Turnhout
1
-
1
Nijlen
Sint-Lenaarts
1
-
2
Wellen
Witgoor Sport
4
-
1
KFC Eksel
Betekom
1
-
2
Zepperen-Brustem
Esperanza Pelt
0
-
2
Geel
Beerschot VA II
2
-
2
Zwarte Leeuw
Elene-Grotenberge
0
-
5
VW Hamme
Jong Lede
3
-
1
Sint-Denijs Sport
Pepingen-Halle
1
-
3
HO Kalken
Schoonbeek-Beverst
0
-
3
Berg en Dal
Wambeek-Ternat
0
-
2
Avanti
Wielsbeke
0
-
0
Westhoek
Blankenberge
0
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Eendracht Termien
7
-
1
Diest